Starting time | 2,0 km |
3,3 km |
3,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:42:00 | 12:52 (1) | 20:36 (1) | |||
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:48:00 | 13:46 (2) | 21:37 (2) | |||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:42:00 | 13:58 (3) | 22:25 (3) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:52:00 | 14:29 (4) | 22:36 (4) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 13:48:00 | 14:33 (5) | 22:41 (5) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 13:54:00 | 14:47 (6) | 23:22 (6) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:46:00 | 15:26 (10) | 23:25 (7) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 15:02:00 | 15:22 (9) | 24:25 (8) | |||
Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 14:30:00 | 15:11 (7) | 24:31 (9) | |||
Mauno Taanila | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:58:00 | 16:15 (14) | 25:26 (10) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 15:00:00 | 15:53 (11) | 25:29 (11) | |||
Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:38:00 | 16:57 (17) | 25:30 (12) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:36:00 | 15:57 (12) | 25:56 (13) | |||
Alastair Mackenzie | Great Britain | GBR | 14:38:00 | 15:59 (13) | 26:41 (14) | |||
Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02:00 | 17:51 (19) | 27:26 (15) | |||
Eino Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 13:50:00 | 16:42 (15) | 27:28 (16) | |||
Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:56:00 | 18:24 (21) | 27:34 (17) | |||
Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 14:58:00 | 17:49 (18) | 27:48 (18) | |||
Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 13:28:00 | 16:43 (16) | 28:45 (19) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 14:20:00 | 18:19 (20) | 28:58 (20) | |||
Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:06:00 | 15:12 (8) | 29:13 (21) | |||
Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:52:00 | 19:34 (24) | 29:25 (22) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 14:16:00 | 20:05 (25) | 30:01 (23) | |||
Kyösti Kämä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:32:00 | 19:07 (22) | 30:08 (24) | |||
Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:34:00 | 19:13 (23) | 30:47 (25) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:26:00 | 20:05 (25) | 30:51 (26) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:08:00 | 21:59 (28) | 33:04 (27) | |||
Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 14:24:00 | 22:16 (29) | 34:21 (28) | |||
Jouni Hakola | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:44:00 | 21:56 (27) | 34:35 (29) | |||
Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:40:00 | 22:25 (30) | 34:46 (30) | |||
Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:14:00 | 23:37 (31) | 40:03 (31) | |||
Chi Kin Lee | Hong Kong | HKG | 14:56:00 | 27:01 (32) | 41:05 (32) | |||
Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 14:28:00 | 29:32 (33) | 43:18 (33) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 13:30:00 | DNS | ||||
Ian Ditchfield | Great Britain | GER | 14:04:00 | |||||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 14:12:00 | DNS | ||||
Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:18:00 | DNS | ||||
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:40:00 | DNS |