1 | Arnaud Febvre | 12:00:00 |   1 | M | ||
2 | Mikael Talka | ÅIFK | 12:00:00 |   2 | M | |
3 | Maqsood Ali | Åbo Akademi | 12:00:00 |   3 | M | |
4 | Joakim Björklind | GIF | 12:00:00 |   4 | M | |
5 | Niilo Talonpoika | Turku | 12:00:00 |   5 | M | |
6 | Markku Ahola | Turku | 12:00:00 |   6 | M | |
7 | Kim Kronberg | ÅA | 12:00:00 |   7 | M | |
8 | Jesse Ojansivu | Turku | 12:00:00 |   8 | M | |
9 | Ville Siltanen | Turku | 12:00:00 |   9 | M |
71 | Pia Martin | Team Martin | 12:00:00 |   71 | N40 | |
72 | Minna Wahe-Andersson | Nagu IF | 12:00:00 |   72 | N40 | |
73 | Hanna Puro | Kaarina | 12:00:00 |   73 | N40 | |
74 | Ingela Mattsson | 12:00:00 |   74 | N40 | ||
75 | Sari Koivu | Liedon Luja | 12:00:00 |   75 | N40 | |
76 | Annastina Sarlin | Nagu IF | 12:00:00 |   76 | N40 | |
77 | Aila Arell | Team Raju | 12:00:00 |   77 | N40 | |
78 | Mia Kumlander | Kaarina | 12:00:00 |   78 | N40 |
101 | Mika Korva | Turku | 12:00:00 |   101 | M45 | |
102 | Mika Lempiäinen | Turku | 12:00:00 |   102 | M45 | |
103 | Kim Sandler | Åbo | 12:00:00 |   103 | M45 | |
104 | Jari Keskinen | Turku | 12:00:00 |   104 | M45 | |
105 | Arto Toivonen | Turku | 12:00:00 |   105 | M45 |
151 | Helena Febvre | Turku | 12:00:00 |   151 | N | |
152 | Katri Virtanen | 12:00:00 |   152 | N | ||
153 | Andrea Nyberg | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 |   153 | N |
181 | Saara Korpela | 12:00:00 |   181 | KUNTO9 | ||
182 | John Martin | Team Martin | 12:00:00 |   182 | KUNTO9 | |
183 | Emil Lindblom | Team Martin | 12:00:00 |   183 | KUNTO9 | |
185 | Jorma Tiiri | Loimaa | 12:00:00 |   185 | KUNTO9 | |
186 | Kaj Eklund | NJK | 12:00:00 |   186 | KUNTO9 | |
187 | Reijo Auranen | Team Raju | 12:00:00 |   187 | KUNTO9 | |
188 | Eino Lipponen | Leidon Luja | 12:00:00 |   188 | KUNTO9 | |
189 | Seppo Kaila | Uitun Nopsajalat | 12:00:00 |   189 | KUNTO9 | |
190 | Markku Karro | Velo-Salo | 12:00:00 |   190 | KUNTO9 | |
191 | Hieta Reima | Lieto | 12:00:00 |   191 | KUNTO9 | |
192 | Katarina Pihl | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 |   192 | KUNTO9 | |
193 | Totti Arell | Team Raju | 12:00:00 |   193 | KUNTO9 | |
194 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | 12:00:00 |   194 | KUNTO9 | |
195 | Mikko Nurminen | Teleste | 12:00:00 |   195 | KUNTO9 | |
196 | Pentti Siltaaho | Teleste | 12:00:00 |   196 | KUNTO9 | |
197 | Saku Aaltonen | Teleste | 12:00:00 |   197 | KUNTO9 | |
198 | Niko Suo-Heikki | Teleste | 12:00:00 |   198 | KUNTO9 |