WUOC 2018 Middle Distance

WOMEN

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
1,4 km
Intermediate
3,2 km
Intermediate
3,5 km
Intermediate
4,8 km
Intermediate
5,0 km
Finish
5,1 km
 
1.   Emma BJESSMO SWESweden  SWE  12:25:00   10:36 (6)  23:27 (1)  25:30 (1)  36:17 (1)  37:11 (1)  37:32  
2.   Marie OLAUSSEN NORNorway  NOR  12:29:00   10:29 (3)  23:43 (2)  26:00 (2)  37:29 (3)  38:28 (2)  38:51  
3.   Johanna ÖBERG SWESweden  SWE  10:15:00   10:30 (4)  24:08 (3)  26:09 (3)  37:28 (2)  38:31 (3)  38:53  
4.   Tilda JOHANSSON SWESweden  SWE  11:59:00   10:23 (2)  24:25 (4)  26:50 (4)  38:03 (4)  39:04 (4)  39:26  
5.   Lisa HOLER SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:23:00   11:17 (11)  25:38 (7)  27:45 (6)  39:27 (5)  40:25 (5)  40:47  
6.   Andrea SVENSSON SWESweden  SWE  10:35:00   10:20 (1)  24:47 (5)  26:58 (5)  39:58 (6)  41:00 (6)  41:21  
7.   Ingrid LUNDANES NORNorway  NOR  12:05:00   10:33 (5)  27:26 (16)  29:41 (16)  40:39 (7)  41:30 (7)  41:53  
8.   Susen LOESCH GERGermany  GER  12:39:00   12:38 (32)  26:42 (13)  28:57 (11)  40:51 (9)  41:50 (8)  42:15  
9.   Mariia ZASIMOVSKAIA RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:29:00   11:26 (15)  26:12 (11)  28:30 (10)  40:41 (8)  41:52 (9)  42:18  
10.   Sina TOMMER SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:27:00   12:08 (22)  26:49 (14)  29:00 (12)  40:52 (10)  41:59 (10)  42:21  
11.   Evely KAASIKU ESTEstonia  EST  12:13:00   11:20 (13)  26:40 (12)  29:08 (14)  41:08 (11)  42:06 (11)  42:31  
12.   Anja ARBTER AUTAustria  AUT  12:17:00   12:01 (20)  27:04 (15)  29:27 (15)  41:35 (12)  42:35 (12)  43:00  
13.   Megan CARTER-DAVIES GBRGreat Britain  GBR  12:47:00   10:36 (6)  25:51 (9)  27:55 (8)  42:15 (13)  43:13 (13)  43:38  
14.   Enni JALAVA FINFinland  FIN  12:49:00   12:13 (23)  27:50 (17)  30:03 (17)  42:49 (15)  43:50 (14)  44:15  
15.   Jasmiina RANTALA ISFFISU  ISF  12:59:00   12:41 (33)  28:48 (22)  31:06 (21)  42:49 (15)  43:51 (15)  44:16  
16.   Barbora ZHÁGALOVÁ CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:27:00   11:38 (17)  28:36 (19)  30:55 (20)  42:44 (14)  43:53 (16)  44:19  
17.   Solveig BERGLIA NORNorway  NOR  10:19:00   10:59 (9)  29:02 (24)  31:27 (22)  43:13 (17)  44:22 (17)  44:47  
18.   Vendula HOR I KOVÁ CZECzech Republic  CZE  12:37:00   11:00 (10)  25:26 (6)  27:52 (7)  43:19 (18)  44:28 (18)  45:01  
19.   Sofie BACHMANN SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:07:00   13:12 (36)  27:57 (18)  30:14 (18)  43:43 (19)  44:48 (19)  45:13  
20.   Agata STANKIEWICZ POLPoland  POL  12:57:00   11:48 (18)  29:59 (30)  32:51 (31)  45:00 (20)  46:05 (20)  46:31  
21.   Line CEDERBERG DENDenmark  DEN  12:33:00   13:24 (39)  29:30 (26)  32:05 (25)  45:04 (21)  46:09 (21)  46:37  
22.   Sanni KIVELÄ FINFinland  FIN  10:45:00   11:32 (16)  30:12 (32)  32:37 (30)  45:14 (22)  46:26 (22)  46:55  
23.   Anastasiia BOROVKOVA RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:55:00   11:52 (19)  25:55 (10)  29:05 (13)  45:36 (23)  46:34 (23)  47:00  
24.   Valerie AEBISCHER SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:01:00   10:50 (8)  25:41 (8)  27:56 (9)  45:40 (24)  46:45 (24)  47:07  
25.   Birte FRIEDRICHS GERGermany  GER  10:31:00   13:31 (42)  29:01 (23)  31:43 (23)  45:42 (25)  46:57 (25)  47:22  
26.   Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICS AUTAustria  AUT  11:51:00   14:24 (54)  29:36 (28)  32:57 (32)  46:00 (26)  47:02 (26)  47:29  
27.   Roosa HÄMÄLÄINEN FINFinland  FIN  10:29:00   14:03 (48)  28:43 (20)  30:54 (19)  46:08 (28)  47:16 (27)  47:37  
28.   Margret ZIMMERMANN ESTEstonia  EST  10:03:00   12:15 (25)  30:01 (31)  32:21 (28)  46:06 (27)  47:23 (28)  47:47  
29.   Laura JOONAS ESTEstonia  EST  10:55:00   12:29 (28)  29:34 (27)  32:14 (26)  46:25 (29)  47:38 (29)  48:04  
30.   Mariia KHIMOCHKINA RUSRussian Federation  RUS  10:37:00   12:01 (20)  28:43 (20)  32:22 (29)  46:35 (30)  47:49 (30)  48:18  
31.   Lanita STEER AUSAustralia  AUS  11:25:00   13:46 (45)  30:43 (35)  33:07 (33)  47:23 (31)  48:34 (31)  49:01  
32.   María PRIETO DEL CAMPO ESPSpain  ESP  12:09:00   12:13 (23)  30:14 (33)  33:11 (35)  47:48 (32)  48:56 (32)  49:23  
33.   Anika GASSNER AUTAustria  AUT  10:01:00   12:57 (35)  29:46 (29)  32:19 (27)  48:21 (33)  49:48 (33)  50:20  
34.   Katja VON SCHOULTZ FINFinland  FIN  11:57:00   11:24 (14)  29:07 (25)  31:46 (24)  49:16 (35)  50:21 (34)  50:46  
35.   Sabine ROTHAUG GERGermany  GER  11:49:00   12:34 (30)  31:39 (36)  34:59 (38)  49:12 (34)  50:44 (35)  51:17  
36.   Tatiana BEVZA RUSRussian Federation  RUS  10:13:00   12:19 (27)  30:20 (34)  33:09 (34)  49:38 (36)  50:59 (36)  51:26  
37.   Marianne HAUG ESTEstonia  EST  11:43:00   16:44 (64)  32:26 (39)  34:53 (37)  50:06 (38)  51:11 (37)  51:38  
38.   Magdaléna TUŽILOVÁ CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:17:00   14:06 (50)  34:50 (50)  37:24 (50)  50:16 (40)  51:22 (38)  51:51  
39.   Chloe HABERKORN FRAFrance  FRA  12:27:00   12:49 (34)  32:04 (38)  35:10 (39)  50:05 (37)  51:26 (39)  51:57  
40.   Fay WALSH GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:33:00   13:23 (38)  33:41 (44)  36:20 (43)  50:11 (39)  51:32 (40)  51:59  
41.   Cecile FOLTZER FRAFrance  FRA  12:11:00   13:37 (43)  34:18 (46)  37:00 (47)  50:33 (41)  51:49 (41)  52:15  
42.   Patricia NIEKE GERGermany  GER  10:49:00   13:47 (46)  32:27 (40)  35:19 (40)  50:38 (42)  52:01 (42)  52:31  
43.   Sarah JONES GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:17:00   15:24 (60)  34:29 (48)  37:23 (49)  52:35 (43)  53:55 (43)  54:17  
44.   Vesta AMBRAZAITE LTULithuania  LTU  12:21:00   13:26 (40)  33:14 (42)  36:52 (45)  53:16 (44)  54:32 (44)  55:07  
45.   Carina POLZER AUTAustria  AUT  11:03:00   12:15 (25)  32:58 (41)  35:58 (41)  53:48 (45)  54:52 (45)  55:21  
46.   Chloe POTTER GBRGreat Britain  GBR  11:39:00   12:35 (31)  33:29 (43)  36:16 (42)  54:01 (46)  55:06 (46)  55:32  
47.   Ragnhild HJERMSTAD NORNorway  NOR  11:07:00   11:18 (12)  32:03 (37)  34:39 (36)  54:48 (47)  55:55 (47)  56:23  
48.   Olivia SPROD AUSAustralia  AUS  10:59:00   14:09 (51)  33:53 (45)  36:58 (46)  55:51 (48)  57:06 (48)  57:34  
49.   Andra Cecilia ANGHEL ROURomania  ROU  11:33:00   16:40 (63)  37:59 (55)  41:00 (54)  56:10 (49)  57:35 (49)  58:02  
50.   Zuzanna KUBICKA POLPoland  POL  11:05:00   13:20 (37)  34:19 (47)  36:45 (44)  56:17 (50)  57:37 (50)  58:07  
51.   Asha STEER AUSAustralia  AUS  12:53:00   14:35 (56)  37:18 (53)  40:19 (53)  56:44 (51)  57:58 (51)  58:27  
52.   Anna `TI KOVÁ CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:23:00   12:30 (29)  34:48 (49)  37:00 (47)  57:16 (52)  58:35 (52)  59:04  
53.   Anna Eleonora FREIMANE LATLatvia  LAT  11:11:00   13:29 (41)  39:22 (57)  43:03 (58)  59:11 (53)  1:00:49 (53)  1:01:22  
54.   Amanda JOHANSSON USAUnited States  USA  12:19:00   14:15 (53)  35:30 (51)  40:12 (52)  59:52 (54)  1:01:34 (54)  1:02:09  
55.   Petra EGEI HUNHungary  HUN  12:15:00   14:10 (52)  39:22 (57)  42:44 (57)  1:01:54 (55)  1:03:04 (55)  1:03:30  
56.   Martina PALUMBO ITAItaly  ITA  11:41:00   18:18 (67)  35:54 (52)  39:23 (51)  1:02:25 (56)  1:03:37 (56)  1:04:08  
57.   Luca SZUROMI HUNHungary  HUN  11:45:00   13:42 (44)  37:40 (54)  41:54 (55)  1:03:33 (57)  1:05:00 (57)  1:05:31  
58.   Tegan KNIGHTBRIDGE NZLNew Zealand  NZL  12:31:00   15:03 (58)  41:09 (60)  44:17 (60)  1:03:42 (58)  1:05:15 (58)  1:05:47  
59.   Rita BECZE HUNHungary  HUN  10:57:00   17:25 (65)  40:31 (59)  43:19 (59)  1:04:25 (59)  1:05:46 (59)  1:06:14  
60.   Marta GUJIO ALONSO ESPSpain  ESP  10:41:00   14:04 (49)  43:52 (62)  46:30 (61)  1:05:43 (60)  1:06:58 (60)  1:07:27  
61.   Aoife MCCANAVA IRLIreland  IRL  10:25:00   19:42 (73)  38:25 (56)  41:55 (56)  1:05:56 (61)  1:07:14 (61)  1:07:44  
62.   Roisin LONG IRLIreland  IRL  11:09:00   15:44 (61)  47:16 (69)  50:26 (69)  1:07:18 (62)  1:08:32 (62)  1:09:02  
63.   Ela SEDILEKOVA SVKSlovakia  SVK  10:43:00   23:29 (79)  43:46 (61)  46:33 (62)  1:07:30 (63)  1:08:49 (63)  1:09:17  
64.   Barbora PIJAKOVA SVKSlovakia  SVK  11:31:00   18:14 (66)  46:15 (67)  49:59 (68)  1:08:27 (64)  1:09:49 (64)  1:10:23  
65.   Olena POSTELNIAK UKRUkraine  UKR  11:21:00   13:50 (47)  45:01 (65)  49:26 (67)  1:08:35 (65)  1:10:12 (65)  1:10:44  
66.   Caroline PIGERRE AUSAustralia  AUS  10:05:00   20:41 (74)  44:40 (63)  47:31 (63)  1:11:51 (67)  1:13:19 (66)  1:13:51  
67.   Vanda HOSEKOVA SVKSlovakia  SVK  12:35:00   18:51 (69)  46:17 (68)  49:16 (66)  1:11:38 (66)  1:13:24 (67)  1:14:08  
68.   Weronika FORTUNIAK POLPoland  POL  10:11:00   15:14 (59)  44:43 (64)  48:00 (64)  1:12:59 (68)  1:14:53 (68)  1:15:30  
69.   Marina COMESKEY NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:23:00   14:24 (54)  51:47 (73)  55:00 (73)  1:14:18 (69)  1:15:42 (69)  1:16:16  
70.   Marina GARCÍA CASTRO ESPSpain  ESP  12:41:00   14:42 (57)  45:44 (66)  48:33 (65)  1:14:44 (70)  1:15:54 (70)  1:16:26  
71.   Evalin BRAUTIGAM USAUnited States  USA  11:15:00   21:33 (75)  49:37 (70)  54:07 (71)  1:15:22 (71)  1:17:07 (71)  1:17:38  
72.   Yurina TAKAHASHI JPNJapan  JPN  12:03:00   21:33 (75)  57:52 (77)  1:00:48 (76)  1:20:41 (74)  1:21:55 (72)  1:22:21  
73.   Julia DOUBSON USAUnited States  USA  10:21:00   19:22 (71)  50:27 (71)  54:52 (72)  1:20:39 (73)  1:22:15 (73)  1:22:49  
74.   Min ZHONG CHNChina  CHN  10:39:00   16:25 (62)  57:13 (76)  1:00:21 (75)  1:22:19 (75)  1:23:41 (74)  1:24:11  
75.   Yoshie KATSUYAMA JPNJapan  JPN  11:19:00   19:27 (72)  57:08 (75)  1:00:53 (77)  1:24:21 (77)  1:25:39 (75)  1:26:03  
76.   Heidi STOLBERGER NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:13:00   32:17 (82)  1:00:23 (79)  1:04:19 (78)  1:24:09 (76)  1:25:41 (76)  1:26:07  
77.   Manami MURATA JPNJapan  JPN  12:43:00   19:20 (70)  53:16 (74)  56:49 (74)  1:20:06 (72)     1:27:51  
78.   Irene POZZEBON ITAItaly  ITA  12:51:00   27:24 (80)  58:53 (78)  1:04:42 (79)        1:28:06  
79.   Brigitte BOURDELON USAUnited States  USA  11:53:00   22:58 (78)  1:07:41 (81)  1:11:19 (81)  1:30:38 (78)  1:35:02 (77)  1:35:39  
80.   Qianqian XIAO CHNChina  CHN  10:07:00   18:45 (68)  50:37 (72)  53:16 (70)  1:35:02 (79)  1:36:29 (78)  1:37:01  
81.   Shuang LONG CHNChina  CHN  11:37:00   21:43 (77)  1:04:52 (80)  1:10:36 (80)  1:37:32 (80)  1:38:52 (79)  1:39:24  
82.   Neri FEIN ISRIsrael  ISR  10:51:00   27:42 (81)  1:29:32 (82)  1:34:12 (82)  2:10:50 (81)  2:12:54 (80)  2:13:32  
   Shiori YAMAMORI JPNJapan  JPN  10:09:00                  DNF  
   Pia BLAKE CANCanada  CAN  10:47:00                  DNF  
   Vilija REVAITE LTULithuania  LTU  10:53:00                  DNF  
   Aleksandra HORNIK POLPoland  POL  11:35:00                  DNF  
   Elizabete BLUMENTALE LATLatvia  LAT  11:47:00                  DNF  
   Niamh CORBETT IRLIreland  IRL  11:55:00                  DNF  
   Milda RADZIVONAITE LTULithuania  LTU  12:01:00                  DNF  
   Hui HE CHNChina  CHN  12:45:00                  DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English