Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton miehet 55

Starting list

1016Jukka AnttalainenHelsingin JyryNO14:00:00   1016
1035Kurt BussmanKarjaaFI14:00:00   1035
1042Veli ElomaaJärvenpään shakkikerhoFI14:00:00   1042
1056Jarmo HaavistoEspooFI14:00:00   1056
1073Timo HeiliöKarhulan Katajaisten JuoksuklubFI14:00:00   1073
1079Paavo HelinFast Connection OyFI14:00:00   1079
1084Kari HietamiesPorvoon UrheilijatFI14:00:00   1084
1096Martti HovilehtoPorvooFI14:00:00   1096
1106Pertti HyvärinenCinian juoksukerhoFI14:00:00   1106
1109Raimo HänninenVantaaFI14:00:00   1109
1110Ralf HärtullVöyriFI14:00:00   1110
1111Yrjö HöysniemiLohjan UrheilijatFI14:00:00   1111
1138Timo JunkkaalaHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1138
1145Pertti JäppinenporvoonurheilijatFI14:00:00   1145
1148Jari JärvinenElisa OyjFI14:00:00   1148
1173Osmo KauppiKPK 24/7FI14:00:00   1173
1188Fred KeusDigia FinlandFI14:00:00   1188
1205Eero KonttinenLos TontosFI14:00:00   1205
1209Ilpo KorhonenHyxo OyFI14:00:00   1209
1229Kauko KuningasAnjalanLiittoFI14:00:00   1229
1234Peter Kyburzedita power teamFI14:00:00   1234
1264Juhani LavankoOuluFI14:00:00   1264
1265Veikko LavonenTekU-KajaaniFI14:00:00   1265
1295Markus LuhtalaSOKFI14:00:00   1295
1326Petri MoilanenHämeenlinnaFI14:00:00   1326
1353Urpo NikanneHelsingin JyryFI14:00:00   1353
1372Roger NystedtEsbo IFFI14:00:00   1372
1373Ari NätynkiEspooFI14:00:00   1373
1383Mika OlkkonenEspooFI14:00:00   1383
1390Jari PakarinenNylkkyniilotFI14:00:00   1390
1391Pekka PakkanenLahtiSportFI14:00:00   1391
1394Raimo PalmuvantaaFI14:00:00   1394
1395Lauri PalvaKU-58FI14:00:00   1395
1411Timo PerämäkiVantaaFI14:00:00   1411
1437Anssi PöyryVantaaFI14:00:00   1437
1488Patrik SandbergHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1488
1558Visa TurunenSpoveFI14:00:00   1558
1595Alpo ViitaharjuTeam RajuFI14:00:00   1595
1596Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-58FI14:00:00   1596
1657Pekka NieminenFI14:00:00   157
1660Markku PeltolaJKUFI14:00:00   160
1663Hannu Tapio PäivinenFI14:00:00   1663
1687Timo MylllynenKaukaan LylyFI14:00:00   1687
1689Mikko KaumaVantaaFI14:00:00   1689
1697Pekka OrpanaLUMFI14:00:00   1697
1699Seppo BoreniusHelsinkiFI14:00:00   1699
1706Pekka NieminenFI14:00:00   1706
1727Hannu KoskinenFI14:00:00   1727
1730Ari KanervaABB JuoksukerhoFI14:00:00   1730
1733Anttoni VesterinenHelsinki TriathlonFI14:00:00   1733
1737Juha KorhonenOPFI14:00:00   1737
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English