Vantaa Maraton 13.10.2018, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet

1629Harri NissinenForrestGuuriFI2:35:41
2127Matti JonkkaKU-58FI2:36:42+1:01
3109Jukka HyttinenHelsinki TriathlonFI2:39:10+3:29
4130Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-58FI2:45:06+9:25
585Harri HietamäkiLepatiittos²FI2:47:08+11:27
66Christian AhlöBosundFI2:47:53+12:12
7404Mika RantanenKunto-PirkatFI2:48:14+12:33
8241Bo-Göran LindvallIF NykarlebynejdenFI2:49:25+13:44
9470Mikko TalvensaariHelsinkiFI2:50:30+14:49
10314Mikael MännikköEsbo IFFI2:50:31+14:50
1156Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyFI2:51:18+15:36
12399Markus RajamäkiElimäen VauhtiFI2:51:25+15:44
1362Tomi HalmeFinnish Marathon RunnersFI2:51:34+15:53
14631Harri KoponenRauhalahti Road RunnersFI2:52:27+16:46
15429Jukka RäisänenHelsinkiFI2:54:05+18:24
16525Marko VahtolaHelsinkiFI2:54:15+18:33
17132Marko JärriLiikuttavatFI2:54:40+18:59
18129Lauri JunnilaVantaaFI2:55:03+19:22
19297Jari MustonenPolvijärven VauhtiFI2:55:50+20:08
20363Kimmo PalokangasOulun IkiliikkujatFI2:56:38+20:57
21147Joni KarjalainenNight RidersFI2:56:39+20:58
22165Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFI2:56:53+21:11
23598Mikko OvaskaSKB Racing Triathlon TeamFI2:57:57+22:16
24505Lauri TulkkiHelsinkiFI2:58:00+22:19
25447Lasse SalovaaraKirkkonummiFI2:58:18+22:37
26572Tuomas HapolaSavitaipaleen UrheilijatFI2:58:27+22:46
27176Jani KokkoVaajakosken kuohuFI2:58:31+22:49
28540Niklas WikblomIf NykarlebynejdenFI2:59:24+23:43
29514Teemu TörmäläDiablos RojosFI2:59:34+23:52
30346Jesse OjansivuTurkuFI2:59:52+24:11
31140Toni KaikkonenPongo EnduranceFI2:59:53+24:12
32383Florian PigacheKONEFI3:00:01+24:20
33275Pasi MarttinenOtavaFI3:02:54+27:13
3421Pentti AnttonenHelingin JuoksijatFI3:03:11+27:30
35154Lasse KeisaloEspooFI3:04:59+29:18
3661Tero HalmeFinnish Marathon RunnersFI3:05:29+29:48
3776Ilkka Heinonenileximius.comFI3:05:35+29:54
38118Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat -58FI3:06:31+30:50
3974Petri HeinoTeam RajuFI3:06:49+31:07
4091Jouko HolappaEspooFI3:07:18+31:36
41267Jouni MalinenTuusulaFI3:07:36+31:55
42292Seppo MoilanenForrestGuuriFI3:07:37+31:56
43456Juho SiikiläMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotFI3:08:30+32:49
4481Henri HelviläFinnish Marathon RunnersFI3:08:46+33:05
45356Tapio PaasoFI3:08:46+33:05
46554Pentti YrjänäinenHc PePaFI3:08:52+33:11
47563Petri PuurtinenSavonlinnaFI3:09:00+33:19
48350Johannes OllikainenEspooFI3:09:26+33:45
49479Pekka TauriainenTriathlon VantaaFI3:09:45+34:04
5066Risto HannulaSodankyläFI3:10:34+34:53
514Jussi AhdinkallioVantaaFI3:12:31+36:50
52345Petri OjamiesHelsinkiFI3:13:07+37:26
53196Sami KunttuMikkeliFI3:13:54+38:13
5495Jari HostikkaFortum LoviisaFI3:14:38+38:57
55421Pablo Ruiz MartinezLaru IbericoFI3:14:53+39:12
56157Peter KengoIF NykarlebynejdenFI3:14:54+39:13
57498Jonathan TolksdorfLahtiFI3:14:57+39:16
58657Petter DanielssonFI3:15:32+39:51
59339Martti NäsäkkäläKu-58FI3:15:50+40:09
60238Jani LindholmDalsvik Original RunnersFI3:16:01+40:20
61119Mika IlmarinenHämeenlinnaFI3:16:33+40:52
62626Ari KinnunenFI3:17:07+41:26
63608Marko SaarinenOTCFI3:17:09+41:28
64512Ville TuureJyväskylä Trail RunnersFI3:17:20+41:39
65148Fredrik KarlssonBoGySE3:17:37+41:56
66615Niklas SohlbergNoux KnightsFI3:18:02+42:21
67562Tapio PuhakkaPohjantähden GeparditFI3:18:20+42:39
68487Markus TiiroFI3:18:54+43:13
6972Jussi HavelaABB JuoksukerhoFI3:19:09+43:28
70328Juuso NisulaHelsinkiFI3:19:10+43:29
71289Johannes MitronenDegerbyFI3:19:33+43:52
72484Raine TergujeffHelsinkiFI3:19:39+43:58
73335Niko NurmiHämeenlinnaFI3:19:47+44:06
74193Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki TriathlonFI3:19:58+44:17
75387Mikko PitkänenCSCFI3:21:34+45:53
7652Marko HaalahtiHyvinkääFI3:22:12+46:31
77620Henrik TarvainenKaris SailRunnersFI3:22:13+46:32
78158Robert KengoIF NykarlebynejdenFI3:22:19+46:38
79274Tomi MarttilaJ&EFI3:22:24+46:43
80585Teppo LaitalaFI3:22:27+46:46
81485Jaakko TervoJaskan PauhajatFI3:22:35+46:54
82632Jarno KokkonenFI3:22:46+47:05
83357Timo PaasonenKenttäurheilijat-58FI3:23:06+47:25
84408Teemu RautiainenHelsinki TriathlonFI3:23:28+47:47
8525Matti BomanTurun UrheiluliittoFI3:24:00+48:19
86281Mikael MattlinHelsinki TriathlonFI3:24:01+48:19
87420Olli RopponenFI3:24:14+48:33
88671Kalle MäkinenDo It SmarterFI3:24:17+48:35
89338Paavo NurmilaukasEspooFI3:24:39+48:58
90506Anton TuminSaint-PetersburgRU3:24:49+49:08
91604Ilkka PiirainenFI3:25:15+49:34
92120Janne InkinenKalliolaFI3:25:34+49:53
93144Viljami KanervaTampereFI3:25:41+50:00
94256Elmeri LämsäSavon Juoksuakatemia OyFI3:25:52+50:11
95384Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat -58FI3:26:15+50:34
96216Ari LappinenHappyFeetFI3:26:24+50:43
97669Kalle LaineMettäkylän AkillesFI3:27:01+51:20
98490Christian TinellACTFI3:27:25+51:44
99378Ville PelttariPaper Planes OyFI3:27:32+51:51
100458Lauri SimiläNiemilammen NylkytFI3:27:37+51:56
101366Jorma PanulaPoriFI3:27:48+52:07
102591Jussi MiestamoFI3:27:49+52:08
103659Rami UrhoRCSDFI3:28:07+52:26
104257Miika LättiFI3:28:15+52:34
105467Ilari SulasalmiHallagatta!FI3:28:35+52:54
10679Petri HeinonenHeinosKlaaniFI3:28:43+53:02
107106Teemu HuuskoDuracellularFI3:28:43+53:02
108583Petri KärppäFI3:29:22+53:40
109425Niko RuutikainenRiihimäkiFI3:29:42+54:01
110295Jouni MoukolainenPerniöFI3:29:47+54:05
111493Jussi ToivonenHelsinkiFI3:29:48+54:07
112642Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjytFI3:30:30+54:49
113111Timo HämäläinenPakilan VetoFI3:31:09+55:28
11442Mikko FinnbergEspooFI3:31:22+55:41
115559Heikki KosoKouvolaFI3:31:24+55:43
116424Pekka RuuskaYIT Oyj / YIT RunnersFI3:31:25+55:44
117149Janne KarlssonTuocon OyFI3:32:19+56:38
118342Kimmo OinasFMRFI3:32:33+56:52
11930Kasper CousinHelsinkiFI3:33:19+57:38
120446Esa SalomäkiVantaaFI3:33:20+57:39
12140Sami EskolaHelsinkiFI3:33:34+57:53
122423Turo RusavaPoriFI3:33:45+58:03
1237Jaakko AhoPirkkalaFI3:34:03+58:22
124566Olli SeppänenAalto University School of EngiFI3:34:28+58:47
125459Mikko SiponenHelRunFI3:34:53+59:12
126427Juha RyynänenKauniainenFI3:34:54+59:13
127133Jukka JärveläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFI3:35:14+59:32
128462Jaakko SorsimoRoad to IlosaariFI3:35:47+1:00:06
129265Jari-Pekka MalinenTeam JPMFI3:35:59+1:00:18
130252Kimmo LukanderHkiFI3:36:05+1:00:24
131589Tero LehtinenSaunalenkki 8177FI3:36:09+1:00:28
132640Mika ParvelaFI3:37:23+1:01:42
133391Eero PouruKylVeFI3:37:27+1:01:46
13423Matti AronpääHelsinkiFI3:37:34+1:01:53
13596Markus HotanenTeam RAJUFI3:37:35+1:01:54
136302Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/HäjytFI3:37:36+1:01:55
1373Juha AhdevainioChateau de Höpö HöpöFI3:38:05+1:02:24
138450Klaus SavolainenJyväskyläFI3:38:39+1:02:58
13960Antti HalkolaHelsinkiFI3:38:54+1:03:13
140288Mikko MissiHelsinkiFI3:39:07+1:03:26
141504Jarmo TulkkiVirolahden SampoFI3:39:34+1:03:53
142166Janne KinnunenSuomRaFI3:40:16+1:04:35
143122Jouni JaakolaVeikkolaFI3:40:30+1:04:49
144280Kari MattilaSea Golf RönnäsFI3:41:28+1:05:47
145445Kaj-Mikael SaloFMRFI3:41:32+1:05:51
146453Janne SelinFI3:41:35+1:05:54
147180Harri Koskela-KoivistoJärvenpääFI3:41:55+1:06:14
148276Janne MarvolaVantaaFI3:42:07+1:06:26
149309Pekka MäkeläTriDiet ConquerFI3:42:15+1:06:34
150385Sam PiivekPutoava LehtiFI3:42:17+1:06:36
15132Suvash DeyHelsinkiFI3:42:31+1:06:50
152411Tony RepoFI3:42:54+1:07:12
153433Arto SaapunkiFinnairFI3:43:01+1:07:20
154513Tero TöllinenLammiFI3:43:08+1:07:27
15584Petri HietalaFI3:43:23+1:07:42
156553Pertti YlönenJäppilän UrheilijatFI3:43:24+1:07:43
157668Jorma NiemiKenttäurheilijat-58FI3:43:27+1:07:46
158628Mika AholaEspooFI3:43:55+1:08:14
159222Petteri LaurilaFI3:44:04+1:08:23
160308Olli MäkeläHyTriFI3:44:05+1:08:24
161511Kimmo TuuhaHelsinki TriathlonFI3:44:08+1:08:27
162428Andrus RüütelmaapupuFI3:44:28+1:08:47
163191Roope KuitunenPupuFI3:44:30+1:08:49
164637Niklas JuslinFI3:44:38+1:08:57
165152Petri KasurinenASURAFI3:44:48+1:09:07
166209Jouko LaatikainenVantaaFI3:44:57+1:09:16
167674Mathias WesterholmFI3:44:59+1:09:18
168388Henri PohjalainenRoad to IlosaariFI3:45:06+1:09:25
169440Toni SaastamoinenHelsinkiFI3:45:07+1:09:26
170170Marcus KiviHelsinkiFI3:46:51+1:11:10
171611Tapio SalonsalmiHäjyt, VantaaFI3:47:22+1:11:41
172442Miikka SalminenHelsinkiFI3:47:27+1:11:46
173529Joonas VainioTri Coaching FinlandFI3:48:01+1:12:20
174305Jukka MäkeläSinebrychoffFI3:49:20+1:13:39
175351Veikko OllilaHäjytFI3:49:28+1:13:47
176666Janne LaukkanenFI3:49:49+1:14:08
177205Pekka KytömäkiEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinFI3:49:50+1:14:09
178189Tapio KrookSinebrychoffFI3:49:53+1:14:12
179630Jyri VirtaTelia RoadrunnerFI3:50:09+1:14:28
180261Seppo MadekiviMerisotakouluFI3:50:40+1:14:59
181650Arto LähdesmäkiFI3:50:43+1:15:02
182105Antti HurtigHelsinki TriathlonFI3:51:02+1:15:21
18364Heikki HannukainenToihan OyFI3:51:08+1:15:27
184102Antti HuotariEspooFI3:51:12+1:15:30
185163Iiro KilpiEspooFI3:51:31+1:15:50
186550Erich VäätNastolaFI3:51:35+1:15:54
187582Matti KohonenFI3:52:26+1:16:45
188606Tuomo RantalaFI3:52:44+1:17:03
189412Jani RiekkinenEspooFI3:53:15+1:17:34
19028Johan CarlssonHelsinkiFI3:53:24+1:17:43
191229Christian LemströmEvitskogFI3:53:35+1:17:54
192268Joona MalmiHKVFI3:53:37+1:17:56
193663Jari LindroosFI3:53:38+1:17:57
194315Matti MänttäriVantaaFI3:54:15+1:18:34
195201Mitja KylliäinenHelsinki TriathlonFI3:54:51+1:19:09
19686Miikka HietarintaTurHmA TriathlonFI3:55:00+1:19:19
197675Miika HeinonenKeravaFI3:55:23+1:19:42
198195Hannu-Pekka KultaHelsinkiFI3:55:37+1:19:56
199500Jukka TonteriLahtiFI3:55:39+1:19:58
200667Risto PoutanenKaukasten VoimaFI3:55:49+1:20:08
201398Kari PöntinenHelsinkiFI3:56:05+1:20:24
20213Kalle-Pekka AlareHelsinkiFI3:56:11+1:20:30
203443Vesa SalminenEspooFI3:56:35+1:20:54
204634Jouni Jaakkonen100mcFI3:57:05+1:21:24
20590Jaarli HoikkaFI3:57:21+1:21:40
20611Mika Ala-KoukkariFriskisSvettisFI3:57:36+1:21:55
207393Veli-Pekka PulkkinenSunnuntaipitkäFI3:57:45+1:22:04
208602Rasim PekdemirBuyuk AvsarFI3:58:10+1:22:29
209552Janne YlläsjärviKellokoskiFI3:58:16+1:22:35
210407Jari RauhalaTampereen maratonklubi/TREMKFI3:58:24+1:22:43
211570Oskar FranzenFI3:58:27+1:22:46
212639Matti RiihimäkiFI3:58:43+1:23:02
213593Pekka A NieminenTampereen MaratonklubiFI3:59:00+1:23:19
214468Tuomas TaimiahoHelsinki TriathlonFI3:59:25+1:23:44
215439Mauno SaastamoinenTurkuFI3:59:26+1:23:44
216538Mika WiisakEspooFI3:59:29+1:23:48
217660Hannes OksanenFI3:59:36+1:23:55
21835Harri ElfVantaaFI3:59:49+1:24:08
219647Petri BladFI3:59:53+1:24:12
220377Kari PeltoniemiKorson KengurutFI3:59:57+1:24:16
221646Juha VuorinenFI4:00:21+1:24:40
222375Marko PekkanenHelsinkiFI4:00:35+1:24:54
223263Jukka MajanderHelsingin JuoksijatFI4:01:01+1:25:20
224211Markus LaitinenOFFJFI4:01:48+1:26:07
225250Sami LoukkoHelsingin FrisbeeklubiFI4:02:07+1:26:26
226508Tero Tuomala-GreijulaMetsäjätkä OyFI4:02:14+1:26:32
227397Juha PölönenHelsinkiFI4:02:45+1:27:04
228600Antti PehkonenSanomain KerhoFI4:03:21+1:27:40
229641Ari SoininenFI4:03:24+1:27:42
230543Juhana VirkkunenSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFI4:04:03+1:28:22
231607Juhani RönnbergTri Coaching FinlandFI4:04:06+1:28:25
232306Mikko MäkeläFennopoint OyFI4:04:19+1:28:37
233286Antton MiettunenPuujan pullistusFI4:04:21+1:28:40
234246Ari LintulaJärvenpääFI4:04:22+1:28:41
235319Pasi MäättäFI4:04:45+1:29:04
236461Richard SlaterTri Coaching Finland/PupuFI4:05:18+1:29:37
23771Juha-Matti HautaniemiPorin TarmoFI4:06:24+1:30:42
238161Eero KeskinenJyväskyläFI4:07:00+1:31:19
239232Mikael LepistöKeski-Vantaan KetteräFI4:07:22+1:31:41
240123Mika JahkolaEspooFI4:07:44+1:32:03
241558Harri KannonkariHelsinki Social RunnersFI4:08:08+1:32:26
242344Henri OjalaHelsinkiFI4:08:35+1:32:54
243454Tuomo SeppänenKPK 24/7FI4:09:03+1:33:22
244452Kristoffer SederlöfCSCFI4:09:11+1:33:30
245564Antti RajalaVantaaFI4:09:56+1:34:15
246107Henry HuuskonenHelsinkiFI4:09:58+1:34:17
247577Kalle KarjulaFI4:10:01+1:34:20
248417Samu RistkariHelsinkiFI4:10:18+1:34:37
24983Antero HietalaNummelaFI4:10:19+1:34:38
250516Waqar UllahRamboll FinlandFI4:10:21+1:34:40
251621Lauri TonteriFI4:10:25+1:34:44
252625Juha KannalaFI4:10:42+1:35:01
253457Oscar SilvaVantaaFI4:10:44+1:35:03
25424Alex BjörklundHelsinkiFI4:10:49+1:35:08
255150Thomas KarlssonPorvooFI4:10:54+1:35:12
256658Jaska SainioDowntown 65FI4:10:54+1:35:13
257406Kari RaskKU-58FI4:11:12+1:35:31
258594Miika NiissaloFI4:11:14+1:35:33
259464Aatu StåhlhammarHelsinkiFI4:11:17+1:35:36
260376Ville PeltolaSavon Juoksuakatemia OyFI4:11:31+1:35:50
261534Mikko VermasvuoriHinthaaraFI4:12:06+1:36:25
262409Timo RautioJärvenpääFI4:13:17+1:37:36
26351Petri GustafssonPosti Group OyjFI4:13:41+1:38:00
264571Nuutti HakalaFI4:14:07+1:38:25
265392Jussi-Pekka PulkkinenHelsinkiFI4:14:09+1:38:28
266441Jari SalminenVantaaFI4:14:26+1:38:45
267254Mikko Luoma-AhoKeravaFI4:14:54+1:39:13
268262Kari MaijalaKauniainenFI4:16:11+1:40:30
269347Tommi OksaHyvinkääFI4:16:32+1:40:51
27043Isak FlinkHelsinkiFI4:17:21+1:41:40
27175Heikki HeinonenHelsinkiFI4:17:35+1:41:54
272557Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinkiFI4:19:08+1:43:27
273273Tapio MarkusKeravaFI4:19:47+1:44:06
274221Marko LaurilaRRRFI4:21:00+1:45:19
275116Markku IhonenHelsinkiFI4:21:07+1:45:26
276590Peter LerbackaKP TRIFI4:21:51+1:46:10
277670Glenn AsplundKaresuanboFI4:23:15+1:47:34
278296Timo MulariHelsingin TorpedoFI4:23:30+1:47:49
279131Kimmo JyräsLappeenrantaFI4:25:17+1:49:36
280624Mikko JalovaaraFI4:26:42+1:51:01
281333Pasi NumminenEspooFI4:27:49+1:52:08
282400Sami RannikkoTeam RajuFI4:28:23+1:52:41
283235Mika LeppänenTuusulaFI4:28:28+1:52:47
284402Pekko RantamäkiVantaan kaupunkiFI4:28:41+1:53:00
285317Risto MäntyläRock KuunkajoFI4:28:50+1:53:09
286341Antero OikkonenKPK 24/7FI4:28:53+1:53:11
28731Juhani DamskiPäiväkummun PantteritFI4:29:12+1:53:31
288100Raine HuopalainenAskolaFI4:29:55+1:54:14
289260Petrus MaasaloSöderkullaFI4:31:15+1:55:34
290361Juha PaleniusEspooFI4:31:39+1:55:58
291164Mika KingHelsinkiFI4:32:06+1:56:25
292436Jukka SaarikkoHelsinkiFI4:32:24+1:56:43
293633Niilo OikarinenFI4:32:53+1:57:12
294472Matti TanskanenKorsonkengurutFI4:33:48+1:58:07
2951Seppo AaltoTurenkiFI4:33:52+1:58:11
296542Mikael WinqvistTCFFI4:34:05+1:58:24
297501Pasi TorriSimolaFI4:34:17+1:58:36
29854Lauri HaavistoHelsinkiFI4:34:38+1:58:57
299569Eero ElorantaKPK 24/7FI4:39:10+2:03:29
300223Samppa LehtiniemiVantaaFI4:40:14+2:04:33
301108Matti HynninenVarkausFI4:40:54+2:05:12
302304Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo HelsiFI4:41:16+2:05:35
303584Jouko KönönenFI4:42:23+2:06:42
304137Jukka KahriVantaaFI4:43:46+2:08:05
305603Petteri PihlajamäkiFI4:43:47+2:08:06
306219Patrik LauhaHelsinkiFI4:45:08+2:09:27
307218Markus LauhaHelsinkiFI4:45:08+2:09:27
308194Jari KukkolaKouvolaFI4:46:26+2:10:45
309212Panu LaitinenIV-Raitisilma OyFI4:46:27+2:10:46
310609Petri SaarinenFI4:49:19+2:13:38
311656Teemu HramoffJärvenpääFI4:50:25+2:14:44
312230Tage LemströmIP-08FI4:50:55+2:15:14
313627Kyösti HaukipuroFI4:52:55+2:17:14
314526Ville VahtolaVantaan kaupunki/LiikuntapalvelFI4:54:39+2:18:58
315202Janne KyllönenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFI4:55:07+2:19:26
31694Hannes HonkonenLahtiFI4:56:44+2:21:03
317471Mikko TammiKMFI4:57:04+2:21:23
318373Markus PastilaYMAFI4:58:11+2:22:30
31989Leo HintikkaFI4:58:15+2:22:34
320444Erkki SaloFI4:59:02+2:23:20
321173Toni KleemolaFI4:59:27+2:23:46
322596Markku NurhonenTampereen MaratonklubiFI5:01:57+2:26:16
323236Kurt LeuschelHelsinkiFI5:04:11+2:28:30
324271Hans MannsténHäjytFI5:07:53+2:32:12
32517Petri AlkioraPolamkFI5:07:54+2:32:13
326374Jouni PeippoKuusikkoFI5:08:02+2:32:21
327362Mika PalmuVantaaFI5:08:30+2:32:49
328153Jarkko KauppinenEspoon TapiotFI5:09:21+2:33:40
329251Ilkka LoukolaHelsinkiFI5:09:47+2:34:06
33046Peter FriisKPK 24/7FI5:11:58+2:36:17
331560Arto LamminenTurkuFI5:12:16+2:36:35
332623Pekka TenkanenEspooFI5:18:37+2:42:56
333336Sauli NurmiHelsinkiFI5:23:21+2:47:40
334537Timo VieroFI5:26:48+2:51:07
335405Teemu RantanenVantaaFI5:34:20+2:58:39
336168Sami KirjalainenFI5:37:11+3:01:30

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English