1993 | Testi Testi | Tetsi | FIN | 9:00:00 |   1993 | MNYL |
246 | Päivi Karhumaa | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   246 | MNYL |
271 | Lotta Kiuttu | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   271 | MNYL |
275 | Anni Tikkakoski | Veteli | FIN | 11:00:00 |   275 | MNYL |
276 | Riikka Smeds | Tornio | FIN | 11:00:00 |   276 | MNYL |
277 | Tuyen Ramstedt | Kokkola | FIN | 11:00:00 |   277 | MNYL |
278 | Anna-Mari Paldanius | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   278 | MNYL |
279 | Veera Paananen | OTC | FIN | 11:00:00 |   279 | MNYL |
280 | Marjut Murtoperä | Nivala | FIN | 11:00:00 |   280 | MNYL |
281 | Maria Miettinen | Leppävirran Viri | FIN | 11:00:00 |   281 | MNYL |
282 | Eerika Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   282 | MNYL |
283 | Riikka Laitila | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   283 | MNYL |
284 | Laura Kämäräinen | Liminka | FIN | 11:00:00 |   284 | MNYL |
285 | Elina Kyllönen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   285 | MNYL |
286 | Anna Kuikka | Team Kuikka | FIN | 11:00:00 |   286 | MNYL |
287 | Marika Krohns | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 |   287 | MNYL |
288 | Ida Kouvala | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:00:00 |   288 | MNYL |
289 | Marianne Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   289 | MNYL |
290 | Anne Koponen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   290 | MNYL |
291 | Anni Koponen | Tampere | FIN | 11:00:00 |   291 | MNYL |
292 | Maria Kettu | VeKu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   292 | MNYL |
293 | Riija Kemppainen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:00:00 |   293 | MNYL |
294 | Iina Kalliorinne | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 11:00:00 |   294 | MNYL |
295 | Milja Juvonen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   295 | MNYL |
296 | Heli Johansson | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 11:00:00 |   296 | MNYL |
297 | Anni Hemminki | OULU | FIN | 11:00:00 |   297 | MNYL |
298 | Nea Heilala | Squeezy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   298 | MNYL |
299 | Terhi Haajanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   299 | MNYL |
300 | Mirjami Enckell | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   300 | MNYL |
301 | Riikka Burke | Nilsiä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   301 | MNYL |
302 | Jenni Ahopelto | Kiviniemi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   302 | MNYL |
213 | Kristiina Mäki-Mikkilä | Kempele | FIN | 11:00:00 |   213 | MN40 |
264 | Minna Sääskilahti | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 |   264 | MN40 |
328 | Katja Äijälä | Tervolan ulkoilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   328 | MN40 |
329 | Riitta Ylilehto | KPK 24/7 | FIN | 11:00:00 |   329 | MN40 |
330 | Marjo Veikkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   330 | MN40 |
331 | Virve Sipola | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   331 | MN40 |
332 | Sanna Papunen | Tyhyjän Laukkojat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   332 | MN40 |
333 | Taina Pallari | Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   333 | MN40 |
334 | Maijaliisa Mikkonen | Hillers Kajaani | FIN | 11:00:00 |   334 | MN40 |
335 | Minna Koivukangas | TiiGerit | FIN | 11:00:00 |   335 | MN40 |
336 | Satu Kivelä | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 |   336 | MN40 |
337 | Katja Kantanen | Nokia Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   337 | MN40 |
338 | Terhi Heikkilä | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   338 | MN40 |
339 | Pauliina Aula-Kyrö | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   339 | MN40 |
1973 | Pauliina Kanervo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1973 | MN40 |
260 | Tarja Hukkanen | Vieremä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   260 | MN55 |
305 | Leena Särkelä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   305 | MN55 |
306 | Eeva Romppainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   306 | MN55 |
307 | Marjatta Nylund | Iisalmi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   307 | MN55 |
308 | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   308 | MN55 |
309 | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   309 | MN55 |
310 | Kariina Kauppinen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 |   310 | MN55 |
262 | Petra Flink | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   262 | MN45 |
263 | Satu Kekkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   263 | MN45 |
317 | Saana Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   317 | MN45 |
318 | Mari Sipola | Kemi | FIN | 11:00:00 |   318 | MN45 |
319 | Jatta Seppälä | Liikuntakeskus Hyvä Fiilis Torn | FIN | 11:00:00 |   319 | MN45 |
320 | Sanna Sandström | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   320 | MN45 |
321 | Marika Ranta | Tervolan ulkoilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   321 | MN45 |
322 | Outi Liisanantti | Nellimin Pyry | FIN | 11:00:00 |   322 | MN45 |
323 | Heli Lappeteläinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   323 | MN45 |
324 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   324 | MN45 |
325 | Leena Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:00:00 |   325 | MN45 |
326 | Jaana Kilpeläinen | Rantsila | FIN | 11:00:00 |   326 | MN45 |
327 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 11:00:00 |   327 | MN45 |
303 | Sanna Salonsaari | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:00:00 |   303 | MN70 |
304 | Pirjo Ketola | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:00:00 |   304 | MN65 |
311 | Tiina Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 11:00:00 |   311 | MN50 |
312 | Virpi Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 11:00:00 |   312 | MN50 |
313 | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulun Lohet | FIN | 11:00:00 |   313 | MN50 |
314 | Sisko Kehus | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 11:00:00 |   314 | MN50 |
315 | Minna Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   315 | MN50 |
316 | Päivi Björninen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   316 | MN50 |