Starting time | 17,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Laapas | 10:00:00 | 1:30:37 | |||
2. | Kimmo Laaksonen | 10:00:00 | 1:31:30 | |||
3. | Heikki Kiili | 10:00:00 | 1:32:29 | |||
4. | Kaisa Laapas | 10:00:00 | 1:35:21 | |||
5. | Jussi Nevalinna | 10:00:00 | 1:42:26 | |||
6. | Antti Belt | Ajokoirat | 10:00:00 | 1:47:19 | ||
7. | Sami Naatula | Finnair Active Club | 10:00:00 | 1:47:23 | ||
8. | Niko Suoranta | Kuoreveden Kärki | 10:00:00 | 1:48:31 | ||
9. | Iida Elomaa | Kuivasjärven Aura | 10:00:00 | 1:52:11 | ||
10. | Auli Packalén | Lynx | 10:00:00 | 1:52:58 | ||
11. | Seppo Madekivi | Merisotakoulu | 10:00:00 | 2:01:14 | ||
12. | Juuso Maijala | 10:00:00 | 2:02:01 | |||
13. | Nina Äikäs | 10:00:00 | 2:03:59 | |||
14. | Ulla Koivuneva | 10:00:00 | 2:04:00 | |||
15. | Paula Karhu | 10:00:00 | 2:04:29 | |||
16. | Sabina Holst | 10:00:00 | 2:05:36 | |||
17. | Anni Pajari-Talasniemi | 10:00:00 | 2:05:59 | |||
18. | Taru Sainio | Pirjon peesaajat | 10:00:00 | 2:06:19 | ||
19. | Robert Silén | 10:00:00 | 2:07:16 | |||
20. | Kristine Savolainen | 10:00:00 | 2:11:47 | |||
21. | Jani Elo | 10:00:00 | 2:12:03 | |||
22. | Adeline Maijala | 10:00:00 | 2:14:40 | |||
23. | Maria Rosenström | 10:00:00 | 2:15:05 | |||
24. | Mia Apajalahti | 10:00:00 | 2:15:41 | |||
25. | Ville Helenius | 10:00:00 | 2:15:41 | |||
26. | Marjaana Laitila | 10:00:00 | 2:15:50 | |||
27. | Mikael Laxåback | Kone | 10:00:00 | 2:18:48 | ||
28. | Markus Torvinen | 10:00:00 | 2:21:19 | |||
29. | Jarkko Norlund | 10:00:00 | 2:21:19 | |||
30. | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 10:00:00 | 2:23:09 | |||
31. | Niina Nyman | 10:00:00 | 2:24:27 | |||
32. | Jukka Naakka | 10:00:00 | 2:28:05 | |||
33. | Johanna Hagström | 10:00:00 | 2:28:10 | |||
34. | Eero Partio | 10:00:00 | 2:29:26 | |||
35. | Marika Laakko | 10:00:00 | 2:30:38 | |||
36. | Riikka Sternberg | 10:00:00 | 2:30:38 | |||
37. | Hanna Leisti | 10:00:00 | 2:33:54 | |||
38. | Juha Salonen | 10:00:00 | 2:34:15 | |||
39. | Peter Lydman | 10:00:00 | 2:34:46 | |||
40. | Jukka Liukkonen | Pirjon peesaajat | 10:00:00 | 2:34:51 | ||
41. | Assi Liukkonen | Pirjon peesaajat | 10:00:00 | 2:34:53 | ||
42. | Ilkka Pirskanen | Hietalahden Dynamo | 10:00:00 | 2:35:00 | ||
43. | Minna Koskinen | 10:00:00 | 2:35:11 | |||
44. | Satu Jokela | 10:00:00 | 2:35:11 | |||
45. | Niklas Bärlund | Esbo | 10:00:00 | 2:36:19 | ||
46. | Dennis Fallenius | 10:00:00 | 2:39:06 | |||
47. | Kalle Halonen | Samba Trail Running Club | 10:00:00 | 2:41:16 | ||
48. | Heikki Ikonen | 10:00:00 | 2:42:55 | |||
49. | Max Pettersson | Esbo IF | 10:00:00 | 2:50:55 | ||
50. | Kalle Kirjalainen | Synapsi | 10:00:00 | 2:52:31 | ||
51. | Rauno Hotti | Kuuma | 10:00:00 | 2:56:19 | ||
52. | Christian Westerlund | 10:00:00 | 3:04:50 | |||
Olli Luukonlahti | Finnair Active Club | 10:00:00 | DNF | |||
Matias Similä | 10:00:00 | DQ |