1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (104) | 1:55:46 | Aleksi Niemi | 36:39 | ||
2 | Navi (132) | +3 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 34:56 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (133) | +39 | Jussi Suna | 36:59 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | +40 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 37:19 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:45 | Toni Saari | 38:20 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (101) | +1:49 | Fredric Portin | 36:19 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (138) | +1:57 | Otto Simosas | 38:34 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +2:01 | Einari Heinaro | 35:47 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (117) | +2:02 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 37:09 | ||
10 | MS Parma (124) | +2:11 | Sami Hämäläinen | 36:50 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (102) | +2:15 | Aleksi Karppinen | 37:04 | ||
12 | Lynx (108) | +2:18 | Janne Mänkärlä | 36:53 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti 2 (140) | +3:11 | Pasi Ikonen | 39:57 | ||
14 | Koovee (103) | +3:20 | Joni Hirvikallio | 36:27 | ||
15 | OK Trian (118) | +7:00 | Topi Penttinen | 39:11 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (125) | +7:04 | Jaakko Istolahti | 40:48 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (116) | +7:10 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 40:37 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (151) | +7:27 | Lasse Kautto | 41:58 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (121) | +10:57 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 40:04 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +10:59 | Anssi Vesanto | 41:41 | ||
21 | Lynx 2 (147) | +11:11 | Juuso Metsälä | 43:07 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (139) | +11:16 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 46:19 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (109) | +14:10 | Tero Föhr | 48:18 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +14:50 | Ville Lampinen | 44:18 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (112) | +15:00 | Juha Tommila | 42:42 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (152) | +18:21 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:45 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +19:53 | Kalle Manninen | 49:08 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (114) | +19:54 | Antero Pulli | 49:17 | ||
29 | Pellon Ponsi (129) | +21:12 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 48:15 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (135) | +22:00 | Benjamin Tulonen | 46:43 | ||
31 | OK 77 (127) | +22:02 | Jonathan Ray | 42:29 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +25:34 | Ville Pasanen | 48:36 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti (130) | +25:39 | Jouni Kujala | 43:30 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (149) | +25:51 | Petri Paukkunen | 51:10 | ||
35 | Posion Pyrintö (119) | +33:16 | Pasi Ruokamo | 52:47 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (148) | +34:20 | Panu Teittinen | 51:09 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +37:17 | Janne Kukkonen | 47:53 | ||
38 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +37:26 | Paavo Rantala | 46:41 | ||
39 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (111) | +45:40 | Joni Alasuvanto | 49:13 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (142) | +48:02 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:04:42 | ||
41 | Lynx 3 (154) | +49:49 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:06:31 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat (115) | +50:17 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:00:42 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (144) | +56:09 | Jere Nissinen | 1:09:11 | ||
44 | OK 77 2 (134) | +1:02:17 | Kare Visuri | 1:07:29 | ||
45 | Lapin Veikot (120) | +1:03:49 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:01:36 | ||
46 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (123) | +1:04:21 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 1:08:08 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 2 (143) | +1:07:50 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 1:23:36 | ||
Hiidenkiertäjät (U) 3 (153) | DQ | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | (46:33) |