1 | Navi (132) | 49:10 | Topias Ahola | 49:10 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti 2 (137) | +2 | Igor Popov | 49:12 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | +3 | Markus Räsänen | 49:13 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (104) | +5 | Anton Kuukka | 49:15 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (116) | +6 | Philipp Von Arx | 49:16 | ||
6 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (102) | +7 | Mikko Knuuttila | 49:17 | ||
7 | Lynx 2 (147) | +11 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 49:21 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +12 | Juha Sorvisto | 49:22 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti 2 (140) | +17 | Vili Niemi | 49:27 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (117) | +18 | Mikko Patana | 49:28 | ||
11 | Koovee (103) | +20 | Topi Anjala | 49:30 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (125) | +21 | Jere Ahonen | 49:31 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (133) | +24 | Gleb Tikhonov | 49:34 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (109) | +25 | Samu Heiska | 49:35 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +27 | Lari Pernu | 49:37 | ||
15 | OK Trian (118) | +27 | Mikael Fabritius | 49:37 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (139) | +28 | Vesa Taanila | 49:38 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (138) | +31 | Antti Saikko | 49:41 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +32 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 49:42 | ||
20 | Lynx (108) | +37 | Niklas Saramäki | 49:47 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (114) | +51 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 50:01 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (101) | +1:29 | Frederic Tranchand | 50:39 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (141) | +1:39 | Yannick Michiels | 50:49 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (151) | +1:59 | Samuel Heinonen | 51:09 | ||
25 | MS Parma (124) | +2:04 | Eero Heinonen | 51:14 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +2:30 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 51:40 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (152) | +2:40 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 51:50 | ||
28 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +2:50 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 52:00 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (121) | +3:24 | Pekka Hyvönen | 52:34 | ||
30 | Posion Pyrintö (119) | +5:33 | Antti Häkämies | 54:43 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi (129) | +5:37 | Jyri Uusitalo | 54:47 | ||
32 | Navi 2 (146) | +5:38 | Juho Korpi | 54:48 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (142) | +5:39 | Janne Ovaska | 54:49 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (112) | +5:41 | Joona Huila | 54:51 | ||
35 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +5:42 | Miikka Ketonen | 54:52 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (149) | +6:30 | Henri Kalve | 55:40 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (135) | +7:19 | Perttu Sorsa | 56:29 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +7:56 | Aleksi Sopo | 57:06 | ||
39 | Rastivarsat (115) | +8:01 | Tatu Leirimaa | 57:11 | ||
40 | OK 77 (127) | +8:54 | Antti Järvenpää | 58:04 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (143) | +10:25 | Kirill Komarov | 59:35 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (144) | +11:03 | Niko Nissinen | 1:00:13 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (150) | +11:07 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:00:17 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK 2 (148) | +11:09 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:00:19 | ||
45 | Lynx 3 (154) | +12:08 | Rainer Kujala | 1:01:18 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti (130) | +14:31 | Iisak Helander | 1:03:41 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät (U) 3 (153) | +16:02 | Ville Luoma | 1:05:12 | ||
48 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (111) | +17:35 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:06:45 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +18:16 | Arto Niiranen | 1:07:26 | ||
50 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (123) | +20:12 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:09:22 | ||
51 | Lapin Veikot (120) | +21:59 | Mikko Tilja | 1:11:09 | ||
52 | OK 77 2 (134) | +27:03 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:16:13 | ||
53 | Koovee (U) 2 (110) | +3:10:36 | Lauri Sild | 3:59:46 | ||
Suunta Jyväskylä (128) | DNF | Tuukka Senttula |