1 | 3156 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 12:24 | ||
2 | 3124 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:43 | +19 | |
3 | 3152 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:47 | +23 | |
4 | 3136 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:48 | +24 | |
5 | 3155 | Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:55 | +31 | |
6 | 3110 | Petri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:58 | +34 | |
7 | 3149 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:00 | +36 | |
8 | 3130 | Markus Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 13:06 | +42 | |
9 | 3154 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 13:11 | +47 | |
3141 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 13:11 | +47 | ||
11 | 3158 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:14 | +50 | |
12 | 3125 | Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:21 | +57 | |
13 | 3113 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 13:22 | +58 | |
14 | 3122 | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 13:23 | +59 | |
15 | 3151 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:27 | +1:03 | |
16 | 3150 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:28 | +1:04 | |
3142 | Jan-Anders Backlund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:28 | +1:04 | ||
18 | 3157 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:29 | +1:05 | |
19 | 3118 | Tomi Silvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:34 | +1:10 | |
20 | 3123 | Joni Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:35 | +1:11 | |
21 | 3145 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:43 | +1:19 | |
22 | 3153 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:44 | +1:20 | |
23 | 3114 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 13:55 | +1:31 | |
24 | 3144 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 13:57 | +1:33 | |
25 | 3140 | Mikko Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:08 | +1:44 | |
3147 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08 | +1:44 | ||
27 | 3159 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:11 | +1:47 | |
28 | 3127 | Markus Ronkainen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 14:14 | +1:50 | |
29 | 3134 | Tero Hihnala | Koovee | FIN | 14:24 | +2:00 | |
30 | 3138 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:27 | +2:03 | |
31 | 3111 | Toni Rinta | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 14:37 | +2:13 | |
32 | 3119 | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 14:43 | +2:19 | |
33 | 3139 | Terho Taarna | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:45 | +2:21 | |
34 | 3146 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:00 | +2:36 | |
35 | 3132 | Teemu Matilainen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 15:03 | +2:39 | |
36 | 3135 | Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 15:07 | +2:43 | |
37 | 3121 | Matti Oikarinen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 15:15 | +2:51 | |
38 | 3115 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 15:33 | +3:09 | |
39 | 3129 | Marko Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 15:36 | +3:12 | |
40 | 3137 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:02 | +3:38 | |
41 | 3148 | Michael Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 16:05 | +3:41 | |
42 | 3126 | Tero Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 16:38 | +4:14 | |
43 | 3131 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 17:45 | +5:21 | |
44 | 3117 | Hannu Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 17:47 | +5:23 | |
45 | 3133 | Teemu Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:15 | +5:51 | |
46 | 3116 | Tuomas Pussila | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 19:15 | +6:51 | |
47 | 3143 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:22 | +7:58 | |
48 | 3112 | Marko Järvelin | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 24:39 | +12:15 | |
3128 | Riku Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | DNS | |||
3120 | Antti Laitinen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | DQ |