Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) R1 ja R2 Oulussa 16.9.2018

H21K2, 13 parasta finaaliin

Finish 3,4 km

11247Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN11:57
21248Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA11:58+1
1245Philipp (U) Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI11:58+1
41224Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN12:02+5
51246Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN12:09+12
61229Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN12:22+25
1239Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:22+25
81230Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:24+27
91225Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN12:25+28
1232Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:25+28
111236Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:29+32
121244Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN12:30+33
131238Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN12:32+35
141242Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS12:40+43
151228Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:44+47
161221Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN12:57+1:00
171240Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:00+1:03
181233Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:11+1:14
191215Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN13:14+1:17
201216Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN13:23+1:26
211227Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN13:26+1:29
221208Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN13:29+1:32
231243Otto SundOK TrianFIN13:37+1:40
1223Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN13:37+1:40
251214Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:41+1:44
261234Simo HasuOK TrianFIN13:42+1:45
271209Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFIN13:54+1:57
281222Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:58+2:01
1218Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:58+2:01
301220Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:04+2:07
311203Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN14:07+2:10
321213Gianluca (U) SalvioniVaajakosken TeräITA14:22+2:25
331219Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:27+2:30
341201Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:28+2:31
351226Caj SnickarsOK77FIN14:43+2:46
361217Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:05+3:08
371231Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN15:17+3:20
381210Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN15:19+3:22
391211Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:20+3:23
401202Viljo OripeltoHauhon SisuFIN15:34+3:37
411205Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:38+3:41
421200Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:39+3:42
431212Markus Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN19:00+7:03
1206Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINDQ
1241Topi HasuOK TrianFINDQ
1204Edgars (U) BertuksTurun MetsänkävijätLATDNS
1207Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1235Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1237Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English