Starting time | 6,2 km |
6,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:37:00 | 47:44 (1) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 50:11 (2) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:35:00 | 51:13 (3) | |||
Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:51:00 | 51:45 (4) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:21:00 | 51:46 (5) | |||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:27:00 | 52:19 (6) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 53:43 (7) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:09:00 | 53:44 (8) | |||
Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 53:46 (9) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 53:50 (10) | |||
Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:59:00 | 53:55 (11) | |||
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:41:00 | 53:56 (12) | |||
Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:49:00 | 53:56 (12) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 54:11 (14) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:13:00 | 54:29 (15) | |||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 55:24 (16) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 55:29 (17) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57:00 | 55:32 (18) | |||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:53:00 | 55:34 (19) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:17:00 | 55:44 (20) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:25:00 | 56:05 (21) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:23:00 | 56:17 (22) | |||
Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:33:00 | 57:29 (23) | |||
Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:55:00 | 57:58 (24) | |||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:47:00 | 58:30 (25) | |||
Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:00:53 (26) | |||
Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:45:00 | 1:01:00 (27) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:01:36 (28) | |||
Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:37:00 | 1:02:37 (29) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:02:40 (30) | |||
Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:43:00 | 1:02:50 (31) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:27:00 | 1:03:11 (32) | |||
Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:25:00 | 1:13:40 (33) | |||
Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 1:13:50 (34) | |||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:31:00 | 1:15:17 (35) | |||
Jarkko Tiihonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:17:17 (36) | |||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:21:00 | 1:19:23 (37) | |||
Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:28:21 (38) |