Starting time | 2,3 km |
4,3 km |
4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 25:33 (1) | 48:31 (1) | |||
Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:14:00 | 26:44 (2) | 49:02 (2) | |||
Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 29:10 (3) | 54:09 (3) | |||
Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:05:00 | 30:56 (8) | 1:00:25 (4) | |||
Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:41:00 | 29:46 (4) | 1:00:40 (5) | |||
Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 32:14 (12) | 1:00:44 (6) | |||
Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:05:00 | 33:03 (17) | 1:01:44 (7) | |||
Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:50:00 | 32:26 (13) | 1:02:02 (8) | |||
Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:20:00 | 30:54 (7) | 1:03:59 (9) | |||
Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 31:06 (9) | 1:04:08 (10) | |||
Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 30:06 (6) | 1:04:22 (11) | |||
Eija-Riitta Leppänen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:59:00 | 32:44 (16) | 1:05:19 (12) | |||
Ritva Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:32:00 | 33:43 (19) | 1:05:41 (13) | |||
Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:53:00 | 34:34 (22) | 1:05:56 (14) | |||
Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 30:04 (5) | 1:07:01 (15) | |||
Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 33:31 (18) | 1:07:05 (16) | |||
Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:35:00 | 31:55 (10) | 1:07:30 (17) | |||
Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:32:00 | 38:30 (26) | 1:09:18 (18) | |||
Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 11:44:00 | 34:50 (23) | 1:09:29 (19) | |||
Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:59:00 | 32:36 (15) | 1:09:34 (20) | |||
Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 32:06 (11) | 1:09:35 (21) | |||
Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 32:34 (14) | 1:10:25 (22) | |||
Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 35:00 (24) | 1:10:28 (23) | |||
Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 40:22 (28) | 1:11:13 (24) | |||
Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:38:00 | 37:49 (25) | 1:11:34 (25) | |||
Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 34:22 (21) | 1:11:35 (26) | |||
Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:29:00 | 34:15 (20) | 1:13:00 (27) | |||
Sisko Malkki | Savon Suunta | FIN | 10:56:00 | 39:40 (27) | 1:18:06 (28) | |||
Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:23:00 | 45:10 (34) | 1:19:23 (29) | |||
Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:35:00 | 44:21 (33) | 1:25:07 (30) | |||
Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:47:00 | 43:52 (31) | 1:26:05 (31) | |||
Ritva Mononen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 43:14 (29) | 1:29:03 (32) | |||
Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:53:00 | 43:38 (30) | 1:31:03 (33) | |||
Monica Eriksson-Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 10:08:00 | 50:04 (35) | 1:34:37 (34) | |||
Kaisa Yliniemi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 43:58 (32) | 1:36:46 (35) | |||
Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 56:11 (36) | 1:46:09 (36) |