SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

D18K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,1 km
Finish
4,3 km
 
1.   Ida Haapala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:12:00   42:28 (1)  43:09  
2.   Mikaela Karjalainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:20:00   45:23 (2)  46:00  
3.   Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   45:32 (3)  46:15  
4.   Anniina Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:00:00   47:03 (4)  47:35  
5.   Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:08:00   47:07 (5)  47:46  
6.   Hilla Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:18:00   47:24 (6)  48:00  
7.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:02:00   47:31 (7)  48:08  
8.   Jenni Ovaska Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:14:00   47:35 (8)  48:20  
9.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:14:00   48:06 (9)  48:41  
10.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:58:00   50:08 (10)  50:44  
11.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   51:12 (11)  51:49  
12.   Jenny Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  11:04:00   52:26 (12)  53:08  
13.   Rosa Simola Koovee  FIN  10:56:00   52:51 (13)  53:24  
14.   Pinja Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   53:16 (14)  54:00  
15.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  10:54:00   54:57 (15)  55:35  
16.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   55:59 (16)  56:32  
17.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:46:00   56:46 (17)  57:26  
18.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:50:00   57:34 (18)  58:16  
19.   Jutta Kinnunen Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:44:00   58:48 (19)  59:21  
20.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:24:00   1:00:04 (20)  1:00:38  
21.   Saimi Keränen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:34:00   1:01:20 (21)  1:01:58  
22.   Linda Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN  10:30:00   1:01:56 (22)  1:02:37  
23.   Venla Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   1:02:03 (23)  1:02:41  
24.   Salla Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:32:00   1:05:17 (24)  1:05:56  
25.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:42:00   1:07:51 (25)  1:08:29  
26.   Raisa Kantanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   1:16:19 (26)  1:17:04  
27.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:48:00   1:16:38 (27)  1:17:28  
   Anni Nuuttila Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:16:00      DNS  
   Emma Ylä-Oijala SK Uusi  FIN  10:18:00      DNS  
   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:26:00      DNF  
   Anu Kovanen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:36:00      DQ  
   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:38:00      DNS  
   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  10:40:00      DNS  
   Heini Niva SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:52:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English