SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

D18

Intermediate 6,6 km

1750Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN55:42
2748Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN56:39+57
3740Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN57:28+1:46
4749Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN58:43+3:01
5733Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN58:46+3:04
6734Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:00:13+4:31
7746Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:26+5:44
8743Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:02:26+6:44
9739Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:03:14+7:32
10730Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:12+9:30
11736Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:29+9:47
12727Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:05:48+10:06
13745Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:05:57+10:15
14738Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:16+10:34
15742Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:29+10:47
16737Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:07:25+11:43
17721Hanga SzuromiTurun SuunnistajatHUN1:07:26+11:44
18735Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:41+12:59
19731Mette NygårdSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:42+13:00
20722Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:08:53+13:11
21724Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:54+13:12
22744Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:59+13:17
23729Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN1:09:37+13:55
24732Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:11:40+15:58
25741Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:09+16:27
26747Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:02+18:20
27725Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:24+19:42
28728Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:16:47+21:05
29717Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:16:59+21:17
30712Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN1:18:26+22:44
31715Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:05+23:23
32706Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:12+24:30
33720Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:42+26:00
34714Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:21:56+26:14
35711Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:08+26:26
36726Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN1:22:34+26:52
37710Saimi KeränenRasti-HyryFIN1:22:57+27:15
38705Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:23:06+27:24
39718Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:22+28:40
40719Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN1:25:24+29:42
41704Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:54+34:12
42702Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:30:40+34:58
43723Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:45+36:03
44716Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN1:32:21+36:39
45708Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN1:32:32+36:50
46703Vilma KyyröSK UusiFIN1:33:39+37:57
47701Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:50+38:08
48707Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN1:35:18+39:36
49713Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:35:26+39:44
50709Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:37:03+41:21
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English