1 | 750 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | | 20:15 | | |
2 | 748 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | | 20:16 | +1 | |
3 | 733 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | | 20:55 | +40 | |
4 | 734 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | | 20:58 | +43 | |
5 | 740 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | | 21:05 | +50 | |
6 | 743 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | | 21:33 | +1:18 | |
7 | 745 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | | 22:23 | +2:08 | |
8 | 746 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 22:28 | +2:13 | |
9 | 735 | Oona Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 22:45 | +2:30 | |
10 | 724 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 22:49 | +2:34 | |
| 730 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 22:49 | +2:34 | |
12 | 739 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | | 22:58 | +2:43 | |
13 | 749 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | | 23:02 | +2:47 | |
14 | 736 | Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 23:06 | +2:51 | |
15 | 729 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | | 23:20 | +3:05 | |
16 | 747 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 23:22 | +3:07 | |
17 | 721 | Hanga Szuromi | Turun Suunnistajat | | 23:24 | +3:09 | |
18 | 742 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 24:32 | +4:17 | |
19 | 731 | Mette Nygård | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 24:37 | +4:22 | |
20 | 737 | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | | 24:59 | +4:44 | |
21 | 727 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | | 25:04 | +4:49 | |
22 | 715 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | | 25:09 | +4:54 | |
23 | 744 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 25:19 | +5:04 | |
24 | 738 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 25:20 | +5:05 | |
25 | 732 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | | 25:39 | +5:24 | |
26 | 720 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 25:40 | +5:25 | |
27 | 723 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 26:19 | +6:04 | |
28 | 722 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 26:22 | +6:07 | |
29 | 728 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | | 26:23 | +6:08 | |
30 | 741 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 26:24 | +6:09 | |
31 | 725 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 27:23 | +7:08 | |
32 | 717 | Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | | 27:35 | +7:20 | |
33 | 714 | Jutta Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | | 27:45 | +7:30 | |
34 | 706 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 28:14 | +7:59 | |
35 | 711 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 28:43 | +8:28 | |
36 | 718 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | | 28:51 | +8:36 | |
37 | 704 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 29:22 | +9:07 | |
38 | 712 | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | | 29:30 | +9:15 | |
39 | 726 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | | 29:41 | +9:26 | |
40 | 719 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | | 29:55 | +9:40 | |
41 | 705 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | | 30:05 | +9:50 | |
42 | 710 | Saimi Keränen | Rasti-Hyry | | 30:26 | +10:11 | |
43 | 716 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | | 31:14 | +10:59 | |
44 | 713 | Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 31:29 | +11:14 | |
45 | 701 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 32:25 | +12:10 | |
46 | 702 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 32:30 | +12:15 | |
47 | 707 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | | 34:07 | +13:52 | |
48 | 703 | Vilma Kyyrö | SK Uusi | | 34:12 | +13:57 | |
49 | 708 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | | 35:04 | +14:49 | |
50 | 709 | Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | | 35:24 | +15:09 | |