SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

D18

Starting list

701Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   195429
702Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:33:00   172998
703Vilma KyyröSK UusiFIN11:36:00   54214
704Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:39:00   202922
705Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN11:42:00   208585
706Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:45:00   186801
707Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN11:48:00   501623
708Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN11:51:00   196283
709Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN11:54:00   42642
710Saimi KeränenRasti-HyryFIN11:57:00   501641
711Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   501538
712Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN12:03:00   199892
713Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:06:00   179950
714Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN12:09:00   179706
715Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN12:12:00   229790
716Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN12:15:00   191100
717Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFIN12:18:00   504002
718Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN12:21:00   153031
719Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN12:24:00   215517
720Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:27:00   182678
721Hanga SzuromiTurun SuunnistajatHUN12:30:00   39652
722Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:33:00   190939
723Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:36:00   226342
724Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:39:00   502416
725Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:42:00   182505
726Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN12:45:00   184770
727Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN12:48:00   215116
728Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN12:51:00   195409
729Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN12:54:00   204061
730Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:57:00   226377
731Mette NygårdSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:00:00   504736
732Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN13:03:00   219608
733Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN13:06:00   129993
734Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:09:00   502203
735Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:12:00   179802
736Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:15:00   193870
737Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN13:18:00   195366
738Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:21:00   196680
739Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN13:24:00   179909
740Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:27:00   505795
741Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:30:00   500070
742Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:33:00   218216
743Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:36:00   500447
744Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:39:00   180788
745Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN13:42:00   146289
746Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:45:00   500369
747Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:48:00   243507
748Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:51:00   504748
749Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:54:00   222199
750Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:57:00   180428
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English