PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D21A

Intermediate 4,8 km

1818Riina KuuseloTampereen PyrintöFIN34:49
2832Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFIN36:41+1:52
3844Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN36:48+1:59
4833Erika UotilaKooveeFIN37:26+2:37
5827Mari SeppänenOK77FIN39:13+4:24
6841Isabel DonnerOK77FIN39:57+5:08
7813Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:04+5:15
8820Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN40:43+5:54
9858Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN40:50+6:01
10846Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:18+6:29
11851Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77FIN41:29+6:40
12811Vivian LindholmOK77FIN42:30+7:41
13837Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:54+8:05
14857Päivi JulkuOK TrianFIN43:08+8:19
15826Anna VoutilainenEspoon AkillesFIN43:18+8:29
16848Elisa DresenPaimion RastiFIN43:20+8:31
17819Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN43:29+8:40
825Ilona LehtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:29+8:40
19838Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:51+9:02
20853Riikka AjalinTurun SuunnistajatFIN44:03+9:14
21823Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:10+10:21
22824Riikka KalliomaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:41+10:52
23810Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:42+10:53
24829Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN45:53+11:04
25847Annukka HelleEspoon AkillesFIN46:04+11:15
26809Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN46:22+11:33
27816Tiina KihlströmTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:45+12:56
28839Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFIN48:05+13:16
29821Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN48:58+14:09
30850Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN49:02+14:13
31807Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:20+14:31
32835Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN50:55+16:06
33840Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN50:56+16:07
34856Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaEST51:21+16:32
35845Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN51:55+17:06
36812Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:29+17:40
37814Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN52:47+17:58
38849Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN53:08+18:19
39854Sara LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:32+19:43
40831Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN54:36+19:47
41817Netta HjelmEspoon AkillesFIN55:14+20:25
42822Hanna GrannabbaOK TerjärvFIN55:41+20:52
43855Eerika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:43+20:54
44834Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN56:10+21:21
45815Annukka GalkinEspoon SuuntaFIN56:40+21:51
46842Leena LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN57:04+22:15
47806Elina Jääoja-VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN58:52+24:03
48830Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:45+24:56
49836Lotta SandroosTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:03+27:14
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English