PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

D16

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
5:43 (8)
6:24 (6)
41 (1)
7:09 (5)
45 (2)
8:11 (4)
1:02 (1)
12:00 (3)
3:49 (4)
14:58 (2)
2:58 (2)
16:46 (2)
1:48 (4)
18:37 (2)
1:51 (2)
20:33 (1)
1:56 (1)
22:48 (1)
2:15 (6)
26:27 (1)
3:39 (3)
27:14 (1)
47 (8)
27:14  Salla Isoherranen
2   Jenny Ojala
Koovee
5:09 (2)
5:51 (2)
42 (2)
6:37 (1)
46 (3)
7:40 (1)
1:03 (2)
11:04 (1)
3:24 (1)
13:44 (1)
2:40 (1)
15:28 (1)
1:44 (2)
17:19 (1)
1:51 (2)
21:08 (2)
3:49 (25)
23:08 (2)
2:00 (3)
26:56 (2)
3:48 (4)
27:37 (2)
41 (1)
27:37  Jenny Ojala
3   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
6:02 (11)
7:17 (12)
1:15 (23)
8:05 (11)
48 (6)
9:31 (8)
1:26 (17)
13:37 (6)
4:06 (8)
17:00 (4)
3:23 (5)
19:03 (4)
2:03 (14)
21:27 (4)
2:24 (14)
23:41 (4)
2:14 (4)
25:58 (3)
2:17 (9)
30:20 (3)
4:22 (11)
31:10 (3)
50 (13)
31:10  Lydia Mårtenson
4   Minja Nietula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:14 (3)
6:11 (3)
57 (15)
9:51 (17)
3:40 (26)
10:56 (14)
1:05 (4)
14:37 (8)
3:41 (2)
17:49 (5)
3:12 (4)
19:34 (5)
1:45 (3)
21:35 (5)
2:01 (6)
24:58 (5)
3:23 (21)
27:03 (5)
2:05 (4)
31:03 (4)
4:00 (8)
31:45 (4)
42 (3)
31:45  Minja Nietula
5   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:01 (1)
5:45 (1)
44 (3)
6:38 (2)
53 (9)
7:46 (2)
1:08 (5)
12:49 (4)
5:03 (16)
16:34 (3)
3:45 (9)
18:29 (3)
1:55 (7)
20:50 (3)
2:21 (12)
23:27 (3)
2:37 (13)
27:01 (4)
3:34 (25)
31:42 (5)
4:41 (15)
32:25 (5)
43 (4)
32:25  Juulia Tala
6   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:10 (21)
8:58 (20)
48 (6)
9:48 (16)
50 (7)
11:03 (15)
1:15 (10)
15:55 (13)
4:52 (14)
19:27 (8)
3:32 (8)
21:25 (8)
1:58 (9)
23:41 (7)
2:16 (9)
25:51 (6)
2:10 (3)
28:09 (6)
2:18 (10)
31:42 (5)
3:33 (2)
32:26 (6)
44 (5)
32:26  Henrika Vallema
7   Rita Simola
Koovee
10:21 (26)
11:36 (26)
1:15 (23)
12:22 (26)
46 (3)
13:36 (25)
1:14 (8)
17:20 (20)
3:44 (3)
20:26 (10)
3:06 (3)
22:19 (10)
1:53 (6)
24:15 (9)
1:56 (4)
26:29 (7)
2:14 (4)
28:28 (7)
1:59 (2)
32:29 (7)
4:01 (9)
33:15 (7)
46 (6)
33:15  Rita Simola
8   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:31 (5)
6:16 (4)
45 (4)
7:00 (3)
44 (1)
8:08 (3)
1:08 (5)
11:58 (2)
3:50 (5)
21:00 (14)
9:02 (26)
22:40 (12)
1:40 (1)
24:22 (10)
1:42 (1)
26:36 (8)
2:14 (4)
29:12 (8)
2:36 (14)
32:35 (8)
3:23 (1)
33:23 (8)
48 (11)
33:23  Emilia Tala
9   Alina Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
6:31 (13)
7:23 (13)
52 (14)
8:23 (12)
1:00 (19)
9:47 (10)
1:24 (15)
13:52 (7)
4:05 (7)
19:07 (7)
5:15 (15)
21:03 (7)
1:56 (8)
23:19 (6)
2:16 (9)
27:14 (11)
3:55 (26)
29:49 (11)
2:35 (13)
33:45 (10)
3:56 (7)
34:32 (9)
47 (8)
34:32  Alina Lounela
10   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:37 (6)
6:26 (7)
49 (8)
7:26 (6)
1:00 (19)
10:26 (11)
3:00 (26)
16:34 (17)
6:08 (25)
20:02 (9)
3:28 (6)
22:03 (9)
2:01 (11)
24:31 (11)
2:28 (15)
27:03 (9)
2:32 (10)
29:29 (9)
2:26 (12)
33:43 (9)
4:14 (10)
34:37 (10)
54 (21)
34:37  Salla Norrbacka
11   Maria Hyörtti
Rasti-Lukko
7:15 (16)
8:29 (18)
1:14 (22)
10:22 (19)
1:53 (24)
11:26 (17)
1:04 (3)
15:35 (12)
4:09 (9)
20:27 (11)
4:52 (13)
22:32 (11)
2:05 (15)
24:39 (12)
2:07 (7)
27:20 (12)
2:41 (15)
29:32 (10)
2:12 (5)
33:56 (11)
4:24 (12)
34:47 (11)
51 (15)
34:47  Maria Hyörtti
12   Kerttu Peura
Espoon Suunta
5:39 (7)
6:40 (8)
1:01 (16)
7:35 (7)
55 (12)
8:50 (5)
1:15 (10)
13:18 (5)
4:28 (11)
20:47 (12)
7:29 (22)
22:55 (14)
2:08 (16)
25:17 (13)
2:22 (13)
27:39 (13)
2:22 (7)
30:40 (13)
3:01 (19)
35:13 (13)
4:33 (14)
36:00 (12)
47 (8)
36:00  Kerttu Peura
13   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
7:24 (18)
8:15 (17)
51 (13)
9:11 (14)
56 (14)
10:30 (12)
1:19 (12)
15:01 (9)
4:31 (12)
18:32 (6)
3:31 (7)
20:57 (6)
2:25 (20)
24:01 (8)
3:04 (22)
27:12 (10)
3:11 (20)
30:14 (12)
3:02 (20)
35:11 (12)
4:57 (19)
36:03 (13)
52 (18)
36:03  Essi Valtonen
14   Anni Aho
MS Parma
7:58 (19)
8:47 (19)
49 (8)
9:46 (15)
59 (18)
11:05 (16)
1:19 (12)
16:00 (15)
4:55 (15)
20:51 (13)
4:51 (12)
22:51 (13)
2:00 (10)
25:24 (14)
2:33 (18)
28:24 (14)
3:00 (18)
31:06 (14)
2:42 (16)
35:31 (14)
4:25 (13)
36:28 (14)
57 (24)
36:28  Anni Aho
15   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:16 (17)
8:04 (15)
48 (6)
11:37 (24)
3:33 (25)
13:23 (23)
1:46 (22)
17:23 (21)
4:00 (6)
23:19 (18)
5:56 (17)
25:11 (17)
1:52 (5)
27:26 (16)
2:15 (8)
29:59 (15)
2:33 (11)
31:57 (15)
1:58 (1)
35:51 (15)
3:54 (6)
36:37 (15)
46 (6)
36:37  Elena Konstari
16   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
5:27 (4)
6:17 (5)
50 (11)
7:04 (4)
47 (5)
13:08 (22)
6:04 (27)
18:53 (25)
5:45 (21)
24:11 (20)
5:18 (16)
26:13 (19)
2:02 (13)
28:32 (19)
2:19 (11)
30:41 (16)
2:09 (2)
34:03 (19)
3:22 (24)
37:56 (16)
3:53 (5)
38:44 (16)
48 (11)
38:44  Inka Joensivu
17   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:18 (23)
9:30 (23)
1:12 (21)
10:27 (21)
57 (17)
11:40 (19)
1:13 (7)
16:07 (16)
4:27 (10)
24:47 (24)
8:40 (25)
26:55 (23)
2:08 (16)
28:51 (20)
1:56 (4)
31:19 (20)
2:28 (9)
33:37 (18)
2:18 (10)
38:29 (18)
4:52 (16)
39:10 (17)
41 (1)
39:10  Emmi Kiljunen
18   Vilma Wahlsten
Paimion Rasti
9:13 (25)
10:22 (25)
1:09 (20)
11:15 (23)
53 (9)
12:43 (21)
1:28 (19)
17:17 (19)
4:34 (13)
21:16 (15)
3:59 (10)
25:12 (18)
3:56 (26)
28:02 (18)
2:50 (20)
30:47 (17)
2:45 (16)
33:32 (17)
2:45 (17)
38:24 (17)
4:52 (16)
39:17 (18)
53 (20)
39:17  Vilma Wahlsten
19   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:43 (8)
6:48 (9)
1:05 (17)
7:38 (8)
50 (7)
9:37 (9)
1:59 (24)
15:08 (10)
5:31 (20)
21:43 (16)
6:35 (18)
24:40 (16)
2:57 (23)
27:37 (17)
2:57 (21)
31:00 (19)
3:23 (21)
33:16 (16)
2:16 (8)
38:49 (19)
5:33 (22)
39:40 (19)
51 (15)
39:40  Venla Salonen
20   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
6:16 (12)
7:05 (11)
49 (8)
8:00 (10)
55 (12)
9:14 (6)
1:14 (8)
15:57 (14)
6:43 (26)
24:16 (21)
8:19 (24)
26:33 (20)
2:17 (19)
29:45 (22)
3:12 (25)
32:11 (21)
2:26 (8)
34:48 (21)
2:37 (15)
39:52 (20)
5:04 (21)
40:50 (20)
58 (26)
40:50  Noora Neuvonen
21   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:44 (10)
6:49 (10)
1:05 (17)
7:55 (9)
1:06 (21)
9:20 (7)
1:25 (16)
15:16 (11)
5:56 (24)
24:46 (23)
9:30 (27)
26:47 (21)
2:01 (11)
29:15 (21)
2:28 (15)
32:14 (22)
2:59 (17)
35:03 (22)
2:49 (18)
39:59 (21)
4:56 (18)
41:00 (21)
1:01 (27)
41:00  Emma Varmavuo
22   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:52 (14)
7:42 (14)
50 (11)
8:51 (13)
1:09 (23)
10:46 (13)
1:55 (23)
17:30 (22)
6:44 (27)
21:46 (17)
4:16 (11)
24:14 (15)
2:28 (21)
27:19 (15)
3:05 (23)
30:53 (18)
3:34 (23)
34:04 (20)
3:11 (23)
40:38 (22)
6:34 (27)
41:29 (22)
51 (15)
41:29  Venla Tiljander
23   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:12 (22)
9:20 (21)
1:08 (19)
10:14 (18)
54 (11)
11:35 (18)
1:21 (14)
17:03 (18)
5:28 (19)
23:42 (19)
6:39 (19)
26:48 (22)
3:06 (25)
29:59 (23)
3:11 (24)
32:38 (23)
2:39 (14)
35:48 (23)
3:10 (22)
40:47 (23)
4:59 (20)
41:39 (23)
52 (18)
41:39  Kaisla Seppälä
24   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:51 (24)
10:11 (24)
1:20 (26)
11:07 (22)
56 (14)
13:26 (24)
2:19 (25)
18:44 (24)
5:18 (17)
25:40 (25)
6:56 (20)
28:38 (25)
2:58 (24)
31:27 (24)
2:49 (19)
35:02 (25)
3:35 (24)
37:17 (24)
2:15 (6)
42:50 (24)
5:33 (22)
43:40 (24)
50 (13)
43:40  Oona Mustonen
25   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
11:12 (27)
11:58 (27)
46 (5)
13:04 (27)
1:06 (21)
14:45 (27)
1:41 (21)
20:03 (27)
5:18 (17)
27:02 (27)
6:59 (21)
29:12 (27)
2:10 (18)
31:44 (25)
2:32 (17)
34:46 (24)
3:02 (19)
38:45 (25)
3:59 (26)
44:20 (25)
5:35 (24)
45:14 (25)
54 (21)
45:14  Henrika Brink
26   Essi Lappi
Espoon Suunta
8:03 (20)
9:27 (22)
1:24 (27)
10:23 (20)
56 (14)
11:56 (20)
1:33 (20)
17:48 (23)
5:52 (23)
25:51 (26)
8:03 (23)
28:28 (24)
2:37 (22)
31:45 (26)
3:17 (26)
36:00 (26)
4:15 (27)
39:02 (26)
3:02 (20)
44:49 (26)
5:47 (26)
45:44 (26)
55 (23)
45:44  Essi Lappi
27   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
6:52 (14)
8:07 (16)
1:15 (23)
12:17 (25)
4:10 (27)
13:44 (26)
1:27 (18)
19:33 (26)
5:49 (22)
24:42 (22)
5:09 (14)
28:43 (26)
4:01 (27)
33:53 (27)
5:10 (27)
36:26 (27)
2:33 (11)
40:25 (27)
3:59 (26)
46:11 (27)
5:46 (25)
47:08 (27)
57 (24)
47:08  Vilja Viinikainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English