1 | 42 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:31 | ||
2 | 47 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 40:23 | +1:52 | |
3 | 51 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:31 | +3:00 | |
4 | 45 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:44 | +4:13 | |
5 | 43 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 43:54 | +5:23 | |
6 | 44 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:39 | +6:08 | |
7 | 49 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:01 | +6:30 | |
8 | 46 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 45:05 | +6:34 | |
9 | 25 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 46:05 | +7:34 | |
10 | 50 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 46:24 | +7:53 | |
11 | 38 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:29 | +7:58 | |
12 | 35 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:10 | +8:39 | |
13 | 52 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 48:03 | +9:32 | |
14 | 28 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:26 | +9:55 | |
15 | 23 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:36 | +10:05 | |
16 | 48 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:28 | +10:57 | |
17 | 33 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:35 | +11:04 | |
18 | 36 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:36 | +12:05 | |
19 | 34 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:44 | +12:13 | |
20 | 29 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:46 | +12:15 | |
21 | 6 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:59 | +12:28 | |
22 | 32 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:16 | +12:45 | |
23 | 27 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 52:51 | +14:20 | |
24 | 19 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:23 | +14:52 | |
25 | 31 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 53:28 | +14:57 | |
26 | 37 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:38 | +15:07 | |
27 | 20 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 54:34 | +16:03 | |
28 | 26 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 54:53 | +16:22 | |
29 | 30 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:11 | +16:40 | |
30 | 22 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:03 | +17:32 | |
31 | 13 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 56:24 | +17:53 | |
32 | 7 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 57:03 | +18:32 | |
33 | 8 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 58:08 | +19:37 | |
34 | 3 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:47 | +20:16 | |
35 | 16 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:52 | +20:21 | |
36 | 12 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:01:54 | +23:23 | |
37 | 10 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:37 | +24:06 | |
38 | 14 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:41 | +24:10 | |
39 | 21 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:19 | +24:48 | |
40 | 9 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:39 | +26:08 | |
41 | 5 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:04:56 | +26:25 | |
42 | 18 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:05:53 | +27:22 | |
43 | 4 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:25 | +33:54 | |
44 | 1 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:55 | +34:24 | |
45 | 17 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:41 | +39:10 |