(2.5+1.6+1.6+2.5)
1 | 651 | Paimion Rasti | 1:09:01 | ||||
1 Eelis Axelin | 18:08 | 5. | |||||
2 Sampo Oksa | 18:11 | 3. | 36:20 | 4. | |||
3 Leo Haanpää | 11:29 | 1. | 47:50 | 1. | |||
4 Voima Tuomasjukka | 21:11 | 1. | 1:09:01 | 1. | |||
2 | 647 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:12:44 | ||||
1 Sakari Holmroos | 18:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Vilho Kuusisto | 15:19 | 1. | 33:20 | 1. | |||
3 Samuel Jalonen | 18:09 | 4. | 51:29 | 3. | |||
4 Joonas Paananen | 21:14 | 2. | 1:12:44 | 2. | |||
3 | 652 | MS Parma | 1:15:19 | ||||
1 Aleksi Karttila | 17:51 | 2. | |||||
2 Aaro Lamminmäki | 15:42 | 2. | 33:34 | 2. | |||
3 Niila Kuusisto | 16:40 | 2. | 50:14 | 2. | |||
4 Aapo Jalonen | 25:05 | 4. | 1:15:19 | 3. | |||
4 | 655 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 1:18:07 | ||||
1 Casper Fingerroos | 18:06 | 4. | |||||
2 Hugo Eemil Hannula | 18:42 | 5. | 36:48 | 5. | |||
3 Topi Virtanen | 18:33 | 5. | 55:21 | 5. | |||
4 Tuomo Haapala | 22:45 | 3. | 1:18:07 | 4. | |||
5 | 653 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:24:20 | ||||
1 Antti Reiman | 17:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Juho Juva | 18:28 | 4. | 36:07 | 3. | |||
3 Oskari Hakala | 18:07 | 3. | 54:14 | 4. | |||
4 Jani Ahonen | 30:05 | 6. | 1:24:20 | 5. | |||
6 | 654 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 1:39:40 | ||||
1 Vilma Wahlsten | 31:25 | 9. | |||||
2 Juuso Haapala | 20:02 | 7. | 51:28 | 8. | |||
3 Selina Arola | 22:15 | 7. | 1:13:43 | 7. | |||
4 Jaana Haapala | 25:57 | 5. | 1:39:40 | 6. | |||
7 | 657 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 1:46:47 | ||||
1 Leevi Röntynen | 18:10 | 6. | |||||
2 Juhana Paasikivi | 32:25 | 10. | 50:36 | 6. | |||
3 Felix Ruohonen | 18:35 | 6. | 1:09:12 | 6. | |||
4 Pyry Vaho | 37:34 | 7. | 1:46:47 | 7. | |||
8 | 649 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 2:06:31 | ||||
1 Teemu Lehtola | 31:23 | 8. | |||||
2 Teemu Pirinen | 19:49 | 6. | 51:12 | 7. | |||
3 Artur Emaldynov | 24:08 | 8. | 1:15:21 | 8. | |||
4 Elias Seppä | 51:09 | 8. | 2:06:31 | 8. | |||
648 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Silja Koskinen | 30:27 | 7. | |||||
2 Eelis Lummaa | 38:45 | 12. | 1:09:13 | 9. | |||
3 Aino Kaattari | 30:03 | 9. | 1:39:16 | 9. | |||
4 Vilma Huhtala | DNS | ||||||
656 | Paimion Rasti 5 | DNF | |||||
1 Suvi Loukola | 51:18 | 12. | |||||
2 Aatos Axelin | 31:20 | 9. | 1:22:38 | 12. | |||
3 Alisa Juusti | DNS | ||||||
4 | DNS | ||||||
650 | Paimion Rasti 4 | DNF | |||||
1 Jenna Lehtinen | 51:07 | 11. | |||||
2 Helmi Virta | 23:29 | 8. | 1:14:37 | 10. | |||
3 Daniel Linden | 33:18 | DQ | |||||
4 Aapo Virtanen | 28:33 | DNS | |||||
646 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Niilo Rantala | 44:33 | 10. | |||||
2 Martta Lehtinen | 37:58 | 11. | 1:22:31 | 11. | |||
3 Katri Koskela | 52:48 | DQ | |||||
4 Niko Mannonen | 1:03:16 | DNS |
(2.5+1.6+1.6+2.5)
1 | 740 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:25:06 | ||||
1 Sini Salmi | 25:58 | 1. | |||||
2 Elli Kyläkoski | 17:20 | 2. | 43:19 | 1. | |||
3 Lotta Huhtala | 21:30 | 3. | 1:04:49 | 2. | |||
4 Henna Rantala | 20:16 | 1. | 1:25:06 | 1. | |||
2 | 744 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:35:44 | ||||
1 Jutta Ahonen | 29:28 | 3. | |||||
2 Emma Elovaara | 13:55 | 1. | 43:23 | 2. | |||
3 Alisa Emaldynova | 19:15 | 2. | 1:02:39 | 1. | |||
4 Juulia Juva | 33:05 | 2. | 1:35:44 | 2. | |||
3 | 742 | MS Parma | 1:54:18 | ||||
1 Johanna Helander | 26:02 | 2. | |||||
2 Saana-Mari Ekström | 28:51 | 4. | 54:53 | 3. | |||
3 Inkeri Karttila | 22:16 | 4. | 1:17:10 | 3. | |||
4 Kerttu Tuomisto | 37:08 | 3. | 1:54:18 | 3. | |||
4 | 741 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 1:59:19 | ||||
1 Laura Kemppainen | 39:12 | 4. | |||||
2 Vilja Lehtonen | 23:33 | 3. | 1:02:45 | 4. | |||
3 Miina Lehtinen | 17:59 | 1. | 1:20:45 | 4. | |||
4 Aino Virtanen | 38:34 | 4. | 1:59:19 | 4. |
(2.4+2.4+2.4)
1 | 181 | Paimion Rasti | 49:48 | ||||
1 Aaro Lahdenperä | 12:32 | 3. | |||||
2 Aapeli Heikinmaa | 15:10 | 1. | 27:43 | 1. | |||
3 Oliver Koponen | 22:05 | 5. | 49:48 | 1. | |||
2 | 182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:26 | ||||
1 Onni Virtanen | 10:10 | 1. | |||||
2 Leevi Söyrilä | 19:30 | 3. | 29:41 | 2. | |||
3 Emil Halkilahti | 20:45 | 3. | 50:26 | 2. | |||
3 | 189 | MS Parma | 56:40 | ||||
1 Carlit Tölkkö | 11:39 | 2. | |||||
2 Helka Hanhela | 28:50 | 7. | 40:30 | 4. | |||
3 Salla Kuusisto | 16:10 | 1. | 56:40 | 3. | |||
4 | 180 | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:46 | ||||
1 Daniel Stenholm | 20:23 | 5. | |||||
2 Daniel Kuuttila | 18:28 | 2. | 38:51 | 3. | |||
3 Kalle Huurre | 18:55 | 2. | 57:46 | 4. | |||
5 | 184 | RastiPiikkiö | 1:12:24 | ||||
1 Eetu Ääri | 24:20 | 7. | |||||
2 Aksel Tanttu | 27:02 | 6. | 51:23 | 6. | |||
3 Inga Hannukainen | 21:01 | 4. | 1:12:24 | 5. | |||
6 | 186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 1:13:43 | ||||
1 Otto Virtanen | 18:16 | 4. | |||||
2 Eeli Puro | 24:36 | 5. | 42:52 | 5. | |||
3 Viljami Lehtinen | 30:50 | 7. | 1:13:43 | 6. | |||
7 | 259 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 1:28:57 | ||||
1 Siiri Holmroos | 25:11 | 8. | |||||
2 Martta Korte | 29:26 | 8. | 54:38 | 9. | |||
3 Robert Fröjdö | 34:19 | 9. | 1:28:57 | 7. | |||
8 | 187 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 1:46:31 | ||||
1 Oliver Laine | 30:47 | 9. | |||||
2 Matias Tamminen | 47:08 | 10. | 1:17:56 | 10. | |||
3 Valo Yli-Savola | 28:34 | 6. | 1:46:31 | 8. | |||
9 | 183 | MS Parma 2 | 1:47:19 | ||||
1 Lassi Ekström | 21:49 | 6. | |||||
2 Pauli Aalto | 31:52 | 9. | 53:41 | 8. | |||
3 Huuko Hanhela | 53:38 | 10. | 1:47:19 | 9. | |||
10 | 188 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 1:55:48 | ||||
1 Eeli Pihlaja | 32:07 | 10. | |||||
2 Silva Pihlaja | 50:05 | 11. | 1:22:13 | 11. | |||
3 Roosa Lindeqvist | 33:34 | 8. | 1:55:48 | 10. | |||
185 | Paimion Rasti 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Alexander Linden | 32:09 | 11. | |||||
2 Niila Wahlsten | 20:30 | 4. | 52:40 | 7. | |||
3 Saana Tranberg | DNS |
(2.4+2.4+2.4)
1 | 260 | Paimion Rasti | 1:02:38 | ||||
1 Minttu Lindeqvist | 24:20 | 1. | |||||
2 Reetta Mulari | 23:31 | 2. | 47:51 | 2. | |||
3 Sofia Fingerroos | 14:46 | 1. | 1:02:38 | 1. | |||
2 | 256 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:08:47 | ||||
1 Siiri Halkilahti | 25:25 | 2. | |||||
2 Iida Söyrilä | 20:15 | 1. | 45:40 | 1. | |||
3 Aada Tapiola | 23:07 | 2. | 1:08:47 | 2. | |||
3 | 257 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:21:59 | ||||
1 Ella Mäkelä | 31:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Sanni Jalonen | 24:34 | 3. | 55:48 | 3. | |||
3 Aurora Paasikivi | 26:11 | 3. | 1:21:59 | 3. | |||
4 | 258 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 1:48:35 | ||||
1 Helmiina Anttonen | 25:32 | 3. | |||||
2 Venla Mäkinen | 47:25 | 4. | 1:12:58 | 4. | |||
3 Silje Lehtonen | 35:37 | 4. | 1:48:35 | 4. |
2.5 km
1 | 1 | SWE | 32:03 | ||||
1 Freija Mattila | 32:03 | 1. |
1.6 km
1 | 103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | 1:00:17 | ||||
1 Jasmiina Leppälä | 1:00:17 | 1. | |||||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Kerttu Linnamäki | 1:12:15 | DNF | |||||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNF | |||||
1 Aada Suomi | 1:12:24 | DNF |