108 | Sami Pihlavirta | Nokia | 11:00:00 |   108 | PM40 | |
144 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | 12:30:00 |   144 | PM40 | |
145 | Petri Harju | APK-maratoonarit | 12:30:00 |   145 | PM40 | |
146 | Petri Haromo | TeamRaju | 12:30:00 |   146 | PM40 | |
147 | Reima Hieta | Lieto | 12:30:00 |   147 | PM40 | |
148 | Kimmo Isotahdon | Uusikaupunki | 12:30:00 |   148 | PM40 | |
149 | Timo Jaakkola | Harjavallan Jymy | 12:30:00 |   149 | PM40 | |
150 | Petteri Kuokkanen | Sähkötossut | 12:30:00 |   150 | PM40 | |
151 | Mika Lehtinen | Rauma | 12:30:00 |   151 | PM40 | |
152 | Janne Männikkö | Team Raju | 12:30:00 |   152 | PM40 | |
153 | Rami Salminen | Team Raju | 12:30:00 |   153 | PM40 | |
154 | Sami Salokannel | Rusko Runners | 12:30:00 |   154 | PM40 | |
155 | Tero Salonen | ATR Soft | 12:30:00 |   155 | PM40 | |
156 | Jari Salsoila | Pori Trail Runners | 12:30:00 |   156 | PM40 | |
157 | Juha Souko | APK-maratoonarit | 12:30:00 |   157 | PM40 | |
158 | Guido van Gucht | Netherlands | 12:30:00 |   158 | PM40 | |
159 | Jyrki Vattu | Uusikaupunki | 12:30:00 |   159 | PM40 | |
160 | Jani Viitala | YKT | 12:30:00 |   160 | PM40 | |
161 | Erkki Vuorenmaa | Turku | 12:30:00 |   161 | PM40 | |
162 | Mikko Wiren | Pihlajalinna | 12:30:00 |   162 | PM40 | |
286 | Mikko Yli-Jaukkari | Loimaan Leisku | 12:30:00 |   286 | PM40 |
119 | Esa Lukkarinen | Team Raju | 11:00:00 |   119 | PM60 | |
175 | Ismo Ahonkivi | TT TALLI | 12:30:00 |   175 | PM60 | |
176 | Mikael Cornu | Koylion Terveysasema | 12:30:00 |   176 | PM60 | |
177 | Timopekka Huhtanen | Marathonkoulupori | 12:30:00 |   177 | PM60 | |
178 | Hannu Majamaa | Kankaanpää | 12:30:00 |   178 | PM60 | |
179 | Rauno Tuomi | TT TALLI | 12:30:00 |   179 | PM60 | |
266 | Hans Orlow | Maraton Koulu Pori | 12:30:00 |   266 | PM60 | |
274 | Pasi Malinen | Eura | 12:30:00 |   274 | PM60 |
270 | Ritva Heinonen | SÄKVU | 11:00:00 |   270 | PN60 |
102 | Jani Karo | Nokian Urheilijat | 12:30:00 |   102 | PMYL | |
133 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | Reaktor Askel | 12:30:00 |   133 | PMYL | |
134 | Markus Hotanen | Team Raju | 12:30:00 |   134 | PMYL | |
135 | Ivan Kalashnikov | Estonia | 12:30:00 |   135 | PMYL | |
136 | Antti Kalmeenoja | SGK | 12:30:00 |   136 | PMYL | |
137 | Joni Karo | Nokia | 12:30:00 |   137 | PMYL | |
138 | Janne Laakso | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:30:00 |   138 | PMYL | |
139 | Jari Liesmäki | TT TALLI | 12:30:00 |   139 | PMYL | |
140 | Timo Mäenpää | Rauma | 12:30:00 |   140 | PMYL | |
141 | Riku Vähäsalo | Vanha-Ulvila | 12:30:00 |   141 | PMYL | |
142 | Joonas Vainio | Rauma | 12:30:00 |   142 | PMYL | |
143 | Jure Zrim | Helsinki | 12:30:00 |   143 | PMYL | |
254 | Daniil Drumov | Marjatila Laaksonen | 12:30:00 |   254 | PMYL | |
255 | Andrii Bogush | Marjatila Laaksonen | 12:30:00 |   255 | PMYL | |
256 | Yakovets Mykola | Marjatila Laaksonen | 12:30:00 |   256 | PMYL | |
282 | Kaj Paimander | Hartela Länsi-Suomi | 12:30:00 |   282 | PMYL | |
284 | Tero Holm | 12:30:00 |   284 | PMYL |
163 | Seppo Anttila | Hämeenlinna | 12:30:00 |   163 | PM50 | |
164 | Harri Isoherranen | Nurmijärvi | 12:30:00 |   164 | PM50 | |
165 | Timo Jääskeläinen | Runners Club | 12:30:00 |   165 | PM50 | |
166 | Ville Kauppi | Hinnerjoki | 12:30:00 |   166 | PM50 | |
167 | Petri Virtanen | Team Rahola | 12:30:00 |   167 | PM50 | |
268 | Pekka Mankinen | Sähkö P.Mankinen | 12:30:00 |   268 | PM50 | |
276 | Jarmo Leino | Rauma | 12:30:00 |   276 | PM50 | |
280 | Tomi Rivala | Turun Urheilu / Tri | 12:30:00 |   280 | PM50 |
168 | Timo Heino | Kiukaisten Kisailijat | 12:30:00 |   168 | PM55 | |
169 | Timo Lehtonen | TT TALLI | 12:30:00 |   169 | PM55 | |
170 | Kari Niemi | TT TALLI | 12:30:00 |   170 | PM55 | |
171 | Timo Syrjälä | Somerniemen Veikot | 12:30:00 |   171 | PM55 | |
172 | Urmas Telling | Eesti | 12:30:00 |   172 | PM55 | |
173 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | Hangon Hyrskyt | 12:30:00 |   173 | PM55 | |
174 | Jukka Valo | FMR | 12:30:00 |   174 | PM55 | |
260 | Kalevi Kuusisto | 12:30:00 |   260 | PM55 | ||
278 | Pekka Leppänen | Mellilä | 12:30:00 |   278 | PM55 | |
287 | Jorma Panula | Pori | 12:30:00 |   287 | PM55 | |
290 | Matti Hannuksela | Team Hiukkala | 12:30:00 |   290 | PM55 |
180 | Juhani Kortelahti | Punkalaidun | 12:30:00 |   180 | PM65 |
181 | Ilpo Ikonen | FMR | 12:30:00 |   181 | PM70 | |
182 | Pentti Karo | Tottijärvi | 12:30:00 |   182 | PM70 | |
183 | Reima Mäkinen | Team Raju | 12:30:00 |   183 | PM70 | |
281 | Leo Metsälä | Teuvan Tuisku | 12:30:00 |   281 | PM70 |
184 | Noora Björkroth | Rauma | 12:30:00 |   184 | PNYL | |
185 | Alina Brunila | Turku | 12:30:00 |   185 | PNYL | |
186 | Susa-Serina Hakamäki | Noormarkku | 12:30:00 |   186 | PNYL | |
187 | Anne Halkivaha | Team Raju | 12:30:00 |   187 | PNYL | |
188 | Sanna Jaatinen | Virastokeskuksen Vikkelät | 12:30:00 |   188 | PNYL | |
189 | Satu Jokinen | Valkeala | 12:30:00 |   189 | PNYL | |
190 | Laura Kerola | Kauttua | 12:30:00 |   190 | PNYL | |
191 | Outi Laaksonen | Naantali | 12:30:00 |   191 | PNYL | |
192 | Hanna Laitinen | Hämeenlinna | 12:30:00 |   192 | PNYL | |
193 | Heli Lehtomäki | Kuopio | 12:30:00 |   193 | PNYL | |
194 | Niina Lehtonen | Kauttua | 12:30:00 |   194 | PNYL | |
195 | Suvi Lehtonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:30:00 |   195 | PNYL | |
196 | Mari Lepistö | Tuomikylä | 12:30:00 |   196 | PNYL | |
197 | Noora Lindholm | Porin Kuntoilijat | 12:30:00 |   197 | PNYL | |
198 | Johanna Malmi | Eura | 12:30:00 |   198 | PNYL | |
199 | Johanna Neero | Loimaa | 12:30:00 |   199 | PNYL | |
200 | Annika Neero | Loimaa | 12:30:00 |   200 | PNYL | |
201 | Suvi Patrikainen | Nousiainen | 12:30:00 |   201 | PNYL | |
202 | Maria Peltoniemi | Helsinki | 12:30:00 |   202 | PNYL | |
203 | Julie Riitahuhta | Noormarkku | 12:30:00 |   203 | PNYL | |
204 | Johanna Ritanotko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:30:00 |   204 | PNYL | |
205 | Ingrid Rokala | VIFK | 12:30:00 |   205 | PNYL | |
206 | Jaana Salonen | Team Raju | 12:30:00 |   206 | PNYL | |
283 | Tanja Matikka | 12:30:00 |   283 | PNYL | ||
285 | Jaana Kulmanen | Eura | 12:30:00 |   285 | PNYL |
207 | Kati Haromo | TeamRaju | 12:30:00 |   207 | PN40 | |
208 | Leena Kivi | Nakkilan Vire | 12:30:00 |   208 | PN40 | |
209 | Reija Leeve | Pori Trail Runners ry | 12:30:00 |   209 | PN40 | |
210 | Linda Rinne | Pori | 12:30:00 |   210 | PN40 | |
211 | Annette Rokala | If Femman | 12:30:00 |   211 | PN40 | |
212 | Tuula Vataja | Kankaanpään Maratonklubi | 12:30:00 |   212 | PN40 | |
213 | Jonna Wiren | Pirkkala | 12:30:00 |   213 | PN40 | |
288 | Tiina Hildén | Järvenpään Palo | 12:30:00 |   288 | PN40 |
214 | Minna Hauhia | Ikaalinen | 12:30:00 |   214 | PN50 | |
215 | Tuula Kaitsaari | Turku | 12:30:00 |   215 | PN50 | |
216 | Merja Valtanen | Team Raju | 12:30:00 |   216 | PN50 | |
217 | Teija Virtanen | Team Rahola | 12:30:00 |   217 | PN50 | |
289 | Elina Hannuksela | Team Hiukkala | 12:30:00 |   289 | PN50 |