42. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2018
Limit results
Region in Finland / country
-- Choose region/country
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Media
-- Choose media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Club
-- Choose club
A!dventures
Aalto
Aarnivalkea
Ala-Porasan Pirkat
Ang A
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Apotti
Askolan Urheilijat
Bangladesh
Beach Boys
Bilot
Buyuk avsar köyu
CSC
Cheetah Consulting
Chiller Oy
Corrida Del Norte
Corrida del Norte
DaPa
Densonkujan pinnistys
ENDURANCE
EVVK
EY
Ekenäs Tennisklubb
Elisa Oyj
Eltelnetworks Oy
Esbo IF
Esbo If
Esbo Marthaförening
Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team
Espoo
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kunto
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon Yrittäjät
Espoon kaupunki
Espoon kunto
Espoon palolaitoksen urheilijat
Espopn kunto
F&S
Fast Connection Oy
Friskis & Svettis
Friskis&Svettis
GTK
HEDON
HKV
HTU
HUS Urheiluseura
Haapalan Karhut
Hammarby IF Friidrottsförening
Hanken
Harrinperän Hyrske
Hartela
HehKuva
HelTri
Helen Oy
Helsingin karhut
Helsingin kaupunki
Helsinki
Helsinki Street Runners
Helsinki Triathlon
Heltri
Hietalahden Dynamo
Hombres Valientes
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
HuiMat Espoo
Huimat
Häjyt
IF Sibbo Vargarna
Inkoo
Intersport Sello
Ippyry
Iran
Jorvin jolkuttelijat
Jäppilän Urheilijat
KPK 24/ 7
KPK 24/7
KPK24/7
KS Koukku
Kalis
Karhunpojat
Kauniaisten kaupunki
Kent AC
Keravan mansikka
Kerkkoon Urheilijat
Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7
Killerit
Kirkkonummi
Kobushikai Dojo
Korson Kengurut ry
Kouvola
Kuperkeikka Espoo
Kurko XV DNF Team
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kympin Lapset
LUM
Laajasalon Maratoonarit
Lahden Ahkera
LahtiSport
LeLu
LeSi
Lekane Oy
Leppävaaran Sisu
Leppävaaran Sisu ry
Lynx
Maahanmuuttopalvelut Espoon
Maanmittauslaitos
Mariankadun matelijat
Marokko
Masalan Kisa
Mentula & Väätäinen Asianaj
Metsä Group
Metsä Wood
Mini-interventiosisaret
Moven Faittarit
NCC
NJK
Nebula Oy
Neste United
Nitor
Njk
Nordhaven
Nordic waterproofing oy
OC Puisto
OC Puisto(kemistit)
OGC Nice
OK77
OT Sport
Orion
Osuko
OtisGTR
PaRas
Partsimaan Isku
Pedro Sport
Peltolan Pedot
Phoenix Contact Oy
Pike Bay Runners
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Pussiviinit
RIL-Run
Raksulan Ravaajat
Raval Helsinki Oy
ReBo
Reaktor Askel
Revise Oy
Ritz Club ry
Roima
Royal Athletico Club Le Ce Palu
RunKone
Running Team Gigantti
Salamaperhe
Salo
Sanomain kerho
Sarvvikin Sisu
Silicon Labs
Sitowise
Siuntio
Sporttiklubi
Spott IOT Oy
Sundsberg
Synchrorunners
Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat
Tapanila
Team Pedro Sport
Team Petraus
Team Tahto
Team Ukitig
Telia Runners
Traktor Espoo
TriDiet Conquer
Triathlon Suomi
Triathlon Vantaa
TriathlonSuomi
TriathlonSuomi Racing Team
Triathlonsuomi
Tuittupään Urheilijat
Tuokko
Universal Music
VTT Urheilukerho
VU
Vaanilan Vilpas
Validia Ammattiopisto
VeSi
Viini & Juusto
Viipurin Urheilijat
Vilppulan vilauttelijat
Virkamiehet United
West Staines Massive
YIT Runners
Yritysjuoksu
espoon kunto
pohjolan liikenne
veikkaus
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Best
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
OTHER
A!dventures
Aalto
Aarnivalkea
Ala-Porasan Pirkat
Ang A
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Apotti
Askolan Urheilijat
Bangladesh
Beach Boys
Bilot
Buyuk avsar köyu
CSC
Cheetah Consulting
Chiller Oy
Corrida Del Norte
Corrida del Norte
DaPa
Densonkujan pinnistys
ENDURANCE
EVVK
EY
Ekenäs Tennisklubb
Elisa Oyj
Eltelnetworks Oy
Esbo IF
Esbo If
Esbo Marthaförening
Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team
Espoo
Espoon Kaupunki
Espoon Kunto
Espoon Tapiot
Espoon Yrittäjät
Espoon kaupunki
Espoon kunto
Espoon palolaitoksen urheilijat
Espopn kunto
F&S
Fast Connection Oy
Friskis & Svettis
Friskis&Svettis
GTK
HEDON
HKV
HTU
HUS Urheiluseura
Haapalan Karhut
Hammarby IF Friidrottsförening
Hanken
Harrinperän Hyrske
Hartela
HehKuva
HelTri
Helen Oy
Helsingin karhut
Helsingin kaupunki
Helsinki
Helsinki Street Runners
Helsinki Triathlon
Heltri
Hietalahden Dynamo
Hombres Valientes
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
HuiMat Espoo
Huimat
Häjyt
IF Sibbo Vargarna
Inkoo
Intersport Sello
Ippyry
Iran
Jorvin jolkuttelijat
Jäppilän Urheilijat
KPK 24/ 7
KPK 24/7
KPK24/7
KS Koukku
Kalis
Karhunpojat
Kauniaisten kaupunki
Kent AC
Keravan mansikka
Kerkkoon Urheilijat
Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7
Killerit
Kirkkonummi
Kobushikai Dojo
Korson Kengurut ry
Kouvola
Kuperkeikka Espoo
Kurko XV DNF Team
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kympin Lapset
LUM
Laajasalon Maratoonarit
Lahden Ahkera
LahtiSport
LeLu
LeSi
Lekane Oy
Leppävaaran Sisu
Leppävaaran Sisu ry
Lynx
Maahanmuuttopalvelut Espoon
Maanmittauslaitos
Mariankadun matelijat
Marokko
Masalan Kisa
Mentula & Väätäinen Asianaj
Metsä Group
Metsä Wood
Mini-interventiosisaret
Moven Faittarit
NCC
NJK
Nebula Oy
Neste United
Nitor
Njk
Nordhaven
Nordic waterproofing oy
OC Puisto
OC Puisto(kemistit)
OGC Nice
OK77
OT Sport
Orion
Osuko
OtisGTR
PaRas
Partsimaan Isku
Pedro Sport
Peltolan Pedot
Phoenix Contact Oy
Pike Bay Runners
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Pussiviinit
RIL-Run
Raksulan Ravaajat
Raval Helsinki Oy
ReBo
Reaktor Askel
Revise Oy
Ritz Club ry
Roima
Royal Athletico Club Le Ce Palu
RunKone
Running Team Gigantti
Salamaperhe
Salo
Sanomain kerho
Sarvvikin Sisu
Silicon Labs
Sitowise
Siuntio
Sporttiklubi
Spott IOT Oy
Sundsberg
Synchrorunners
Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat
Tapanila
Team Pedro Sport
Team Petraus
Team Tahto
Team Ukitig
Telia Runners
Traktor Espoo
TriDiet Conquer
Triathlon Suomi
Triathlon Vantaa
TriathlonSuomi
TriathlonSuomi Racing Team
Triathlonsuomi
Tuittupään Urheilijat
Tuokko
Universal Music
VTT Urheilukerho
VU
Vaanilan Vilpas
Validia Ammattiopisto
VeSi
Viini & Juusto
Viipurin Urheilijat
Vilppulan vilauttelijat
Virkamiehet United
West Staines Massive
YIT Runners
Yritysjuoksu
espoon kunto
pohjolan liikenne
veikkaus
Selected clubs and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Try new version of online-service >
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press