Starting time | 4,5 km |
5,2 km |
5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:26:00 | 40:12 (1) | 47:07 (1) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 41:49 (2) | 49:43 (2) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:52:00 | 44:20 (3) | 50:27 (3) | |||
Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:50:00 | 46:42 (4) | 53:30 (4) | |||
Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:22:00 | 51:04 (5) | 57:43 (5) | |||
Mette Nygård | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:08:00 | 51:19 (7) | 58:10 (6) | |||
Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:12:00 | 51:50 (8) | 58:52 (7) | |||
Anu Kovanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:32:00 | 51:07 (6) | 59:35 (8) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:34:00 | 53:32 (9) | 1:00:49 (9) | |||
Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:56:00 | 54:40 (10) | 1:01:33 (10) | |||
Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 54:53 (11) | 1:01:50 (11) | |||
Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 55:23 (12) | 1:03:25 (12) | |||
Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:04:00 | 56:40 (13) | 1:04:29 (13) | |||
Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 12:14:00 | 58:24 (16) | 1:05:34 (14) | |||
Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:22 (15) | 1:06:26 (15) | |||
Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:48:00 | 1:00:17 (17) | 1:07:34 (16) | |||
Saimi Keränen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:01:04 (18) | 1:08:42 (17) | |||
Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:03:06 (19) | 1:10:43 (18) | |||
Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:04:00 | 56:40 (13) | 1:11:53 (19) | |||
Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:46:00 | 1:04:26 (21) | 1:14:37 (20) | |||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:03:28 (20) | 1:15:40 (21) | |||
Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:54:00 | 1:08:43 (22) | 1:18:50 (22) | |||
Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:13:10 (23) | 1:20:47 (23) | |||
Varvara Doroguntseva | Russia | RUS | 12:16:00 | 1:15:17 (24) | 1:22:41 (24) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 1:20:51 (26) | 1:31:03 (25) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:44:00 | 1:22:04 (27) | 1:34:41 (26) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:08:00 | 1:24:30 (28) | 1:35:34 (27) | |||
Aleksandra Lebedenko | Russia | RUS | 12:20:00 | 1:18:25 (25) | 1:35:49 (28) |