XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Puolimaraton miehet 40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,1 km
Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
14,6 km
Intermediate
21 km
Intermediate
Netto
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Markus Välimäki KylVe    11:15:00   14:29 (1)  38:19 (1)  53:24 (1)  1:17:33 (1)  1:17:44 (1)  1:17:44  
2.   Teemu Manninen Ullavan Kilpa    11:15:00   15:05 (2)  39:26 (2)  54:59 (2)  1:20:08 (2)  1:20:20 (2)  1:20:20  
3.   Maqsood Ali     11:15:00   15:07 (3)  40:26 (3)  56:48 (3)  1:23:23 (3)  1:23:35 (3)  1:23:35  
4.   Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers    11:15:00   15:58 (4)  41:48 (4)  57:53 (4)  1:23:40 (4)  1:23:51 (4)  1:23:51  
5.   Tomi Huhtamäki Vaasa    11:15:00   16:36 (5)  43:38 (5)  1:00:33 (5)  1:26:45 (5)  1:26:57 (5)  1:26:57  
6.   Marko Kokemäki     11:15:00   17:06 (6)  45:01 (6)  1:02:38 (6)  1:31:05 (6)  1:31:19 (6)  1:31:19  
7.   Jouni Rantala Kangasalan Kisa    11:15:00   17:59 (7)  47:38 (7)  1:06:09 (7)  1:35:07 (7)  1:35:20 (7)  1:35:20  
8.   Pekka Mustalammi     11:15:00   18:45 (8)  48:26 (8)  1:07:00 (8)  1:36:16 (8)  1:36:29 (8)  1:36:29  
9.   Markku Takamaa Tampereen Sähkölaitos    11:15:00   18:46 (9)  48:26 (8)  1:07:01 (9)  1:39:33 (9)  1:39:47 (9)  1:39:47  
10.   Tauno Mathlin Kuljun Ketut    11:15:00   18:53 (11)  49:21 (10)  1:09:04 (10)  1:40:21 (10)  1:40:32 (10)  1:40:32  
11.   Tuukka Lampila     11:15:00   19:33 (13)     1:10:24 (12)  1:41:10 (11)  1:41:22 (11)  1:41:22  
12.   Mika Koivumäki Nakkilan Vire    11:15:00   18:54 (12)  50:38 (12)  1:10:36 (13)  1:41:28 (12)  1:41:40 (12)  1:41:40  
13.   Hannu Ranta-Lassila Virtain Urheilijat    11:15:00   18:49 (10)  49:59 (11)  1:09:59 (11)  1:41:58 (13)  1:42:12 (13)  1:42:12  
14.   Mikko Kiilholma Tampere    11:15:00   19:36 (14)  51:16 (13)  1:11:08 (14)  1:42:26 (14)  1:42:36 (14)  1:42:36  
15.   Sami Rusanen     11:15:00   19:53 (15)  51:54 (14)  1:11:46 (15)  1:43:03 (15)  1:43:19 (15)  1:43:19  
16.   Tuukka Leppänen Ylöjärvi    11:15:00   20:25 (16)  53:04 (15)  1:13:48 (16)  1:46:45 (16)  1:46:58 (16)  1:46:58  
17.   Mika Rapila     11:15:00   21:07 (19)  54:24 (16)  1:14:25 (17)  1:47:10 (17)  1:47:24 (17)  1:47:24  
18.   Sami Peltoniemi     11:15:00   21:06 (18)  54:25 (17)  1:15:01 (18)  1:48:24 (18)  1:48:39 (18)  1:48:39  
19.   Toni Salojärvi Klaukkala    11:15:00   21:38 (20)  55:27 (20)  1:16:28 (20)  1:48:40 (19)  1:48:53 (19)  1:48:53  
20.   Harri Uusitalo Kankaanpää    11:15:00   21:40 (21)  55:26 (19)  1:16:28 (20)  1:49:08 (20)  1:49:23 (20)  1:49:23  
21.   Petri Moilanen Ähtärin Valpas    11:15:00   22:16 (22)  55:48 (21)  1:16:08 (19)  1:49:31 (21)  1:49:45 (21)  1:49:45  
22.   Marko Saari Jalasjärvi    11:15:00   21:04 (17)  55:07 (18)  1:17:06 (22)  1:55:28 (22)  1:55:40 (22)  1:55:40  
23.   Janne Loven Boliden Harjavalta    11:15:00   23:49 (24)  1:03:04 (23)  1:27:56 (24)  2:08:09 (23)  2:08:28 (23)  2:08:28  
24.   Juha Leppänen Lapua    11:15:00   23:45 (23)  1:01:50 (22)  1:27:03 (23)  2:08:44 (24)  2:09:04 (24)  2:09:04  
25.   Tapio Karttunen Huittinen    11:15:00   26:18 (25)  1:08:22 (24)  1:35:59 (25)  2:19:44 (25)  2:20:00 (25)  2:20:00  
   Mikko Pylkkänen SK Porrassalmi    11:15:00                  DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English