XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

Maraton naiset 40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,1 km
Intermediate
10,5 km
Intermediate
14,6 km
Intermediate
21 km
Intermediate
25,1 km
Intermediate
31,6 km
Intermediate
35,7 km
Intermediate
42,1 km
Intermediate
Netto
Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Anu Ossberg Team Rahola    11:00:00   21:51 (1)  56:42 (1)  1:18:45 (1)  1:54:15 (1)  2:16:50 (1)  2:53:16 (1)  3:16:05 (1)  3:50:13 (1)  3:50:29 (1)  3:50:29  
2.   Sari Malvisalo     11:00:00   22:01 (3)  57:04 (2)  1:19:03 (2)  1:54:46 (2)  2:17:34 (2)  2:55:36 (2)  3:20:17 (2)  4:00:38 (2)  4:00:57 (2)  4:00:57  
3.   Sari Lintula     11:00:00   23:52 (6)  1:02:08 (6)  1:26:23 (6)  2:04:46 (6)  2:29:01 (6)  3:07:28 (6)  3:31:31 (5)  4:09:34 (3)  4:09:44 (3)  4:09:50  
4.   Anne Laukkanen Team Manyone    11:00:00   22:56 (5)  59:39 (5)  1:22:45 (5)  1:59:47 (5)  2:23:02 (5)  3:01:16 (3)  3:27:47 (3)  4:10:46 (4)  4:10:57 (4)  4:11:04  
5.   Jaana Tenkanen     11:00:00   22:09 (4)  57:39 (4)  1:20:24 (4)  1:57:22 (4)  2:21:18 (3)  3:02:17 (4)  3:29:08 (4)  4:12:20 (5)  4:12:40 (5)  4:12:40  
6.   Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää Pori    11:00:00   26:18 (11)  1:05:42 (11)  1:30:19 (8)  2:09:55 (8)  2:34:58 (8)  3:15:57 (8)  3:42:08 (8)  4:26:00 (6)  4:26:22 (6)  4:26:22  
7.   Irina Smirnova Kankaanpää    11:00:00   21:57 (2)  57:37 (3)  1:19:53 (3)  1:57:21 (3)  2:21:44 (4)  3:03:13 (5)  3:36:32 (6)  4:26:26 (7)  4:26:37 (7)  4:26:41  
8.   Piia Saarenoja     11:00:00   25:25 (8)  1:05:30 (10)  1:31:03 (11)  2:11:04 (9)  2:37:04 (9)  3:18:07 (9)  3:45:00 (9)  4:26:36 (8)  4:26:48 (8)  4:26:56  
9.   Laura Kuitunen Pulmusen Pullistus    11:00:00   25:16 (7)  1:04:25 (7)  1:28:31 (7)  2:07:48 (7)  2:32:47 (7)  3:14:13 (7)  3:41:23 (7)  4:27:02 (9)  4:27:15 (9)  4:27:25  
10.   Anu Kuuppelomäki     11:00:00   25:25 (8)  1:05:29 (8)  1:30:52 (9)  2:13:00 (10)  2:41:27 (10)  3:23:38 (10)  3:51:00 (10)  4:35:39 (10)  4:35:46 (10)  4:35:58  
11.   Anna Kuitunen     11:00:00   25:25 (8)  1:05:29 (8)  1:30:53 (10)  2:13:01 (11)  2:41:32 (11)  3:28:18 (11)  4:00:57 (11)  4:52:31 (11)  4:52:41 (11)  4:52:50  
12.   Sirpa Mertaniemi Team Iloiset potkijat    11:00:00   26:40 (12)     1:39:34 (12)  2:26:34 (12)  2:58:02 (12)  3:46:45 (12)  4:18:06 (12)  5:05:39 (12)  5:05:47 (12)  5:05:55  
13.   Anri Södergård     11:00:00   29:19 (13)  1:19:05 (12)  1:51:05 (13)  2:42:55 (13)  3:17:05 (13)  4:11:21 (13)  4:48:01 (13)  5:46:25 (13)  5:46:51 (13)  5:46:51  
   Sinikka Kokko Jalasjärven Jalas    11:00:00                              DNS  
   Hanna-Mari Tuomisto 100mc.fi    11:00:00                              DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English