XIII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 20.10.2018

MM 42,195 km km

(Started 27, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

1130Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen2:38:12
266Tommi NieminenFAS3:09:02+30:49
369Marko PaakkolaViasveden Maratonklubi3:12:05+33:52
463Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon3:14:07+35:54
572Henri OnniselkäPorin Tarmo3:34:36+56:23
6112Lauri JoensivuTampere3:37:22+59:09
724Ville KangasniemiUnit Lost3:38:53+1:00:40
8111Jari HuhtalaVatajankosken Sähkö3:41:55+1:03:42
946Paavo LeskinenHämeenkyrö3:46:41+1:08:28
1089Jan TammelaKPK 24/73:50:38+1:12:25
1178Jarkko Rännäli3:55:19+1:17:06
1260Joni MäkeläKankaanpää3:58:33+1:20:20
1334Juha KortesalmiDialectica3:58:59+1:20:46
1461Tero MäkeläDialectica3:59:03+1:20:50
1541Pirkka Kuusela4:08:26+1:30:13
1694Konsta TikkaHarjUs Triathlon4:13:55+1:35:42
17106Jani Karo4:14:14+1:36:01
185Henri Hakulinen4:17:22+1:39:09
1919Henri JalonenYlöjärvi4:19:20+1:41:07
2076Paavo RitalaSkinnarilan Dynamo4:20:45+1:42:32
216Eero HammaisUnit Lost4:30:00+1:51:47
22107Pekka RuissaloKaupunkilehti Tamperelainen4:34:25+1:56:12
2311Jaakko Hemminki4:35:04+1:56:51
2415Mika HämäläinenKPK 24/75:19:32+2:41:19
86Jarmo SuorantaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki ryDNF
68Jarno PaajanenLappeenrantaDNF
1Ali AbdulrahmanPorin kuntoilijatDNF

MM40 42,195 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

135Janne IsoahoAlavus2:58:53
284Lasse SevonkariKeravan urheilijat3:09:49+10:55
316Matti Höysniemi3:15:30+16:36
495Teemu TikkaojaIK-Maraton3:28:58+30:04
5114Janne RantalaRauma3:46:55+48:01
639Michael KullEspoon Tapiot3:55:29+56:35
7118Ari VirtanenTamlans3:55:34+56:40
875Ville RauvolaPulmusen Pullistus3:59:11+1:00:18
9105Timo IsolähteenmäkiYlöjärven Yrityspalvelut Oy4:03:00+1:04:07
10125Timo KetolaHäjyt4:16:31+1:17:37
1154Kalle-Pekka MannilaHarjUs Triathlon4:26:34+1:27:40
12126Teijo SuomiForssa4:43:32+1:44:39
2Jussi ArkelaRauhalahti Road RunnersDNS

MM45 42,195 km km

(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

117Marko IsoahoTampere2:52:56
273Kimmo PeurakumpuTAMPERE3:11:44+18:47
350Jukka-Pekka LiukkonenStamina TC3:18:28+25:32
448Kristian LindqvistHop-Hab3:22:50+29:54
510Pasi HelinFMR3:25:43+32:46
626Seppo KantolaKuru3:31:22+38:26
765Markku MännistöAPK-maratoonarit3:36:20+43:24
87Petri HarjuAPK-maratoonarit3:46:55+53:58
9115Juha RantalaSastamala3:46:55+53:58
1099Juha ViitaSSU Triathlon3:47:54+54:58
1171Kristian MäkeläNiinisalo3:48:57+56:01
12104Pasi Ämmälä3:53:02+1:00:06
1312Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit3:56:13+1:03:16
1447Juha LifländerLappeenranta4:07:13+1:14:17
1545Marko LeppäniemiKokemäki4:10:32+1:17:36
1652Asko Malkamäki4:13:22+1:20:26
70Teemu PaananenMarjoniemen UrheilijatDNS

MM50 42,195 km km

(Started 14, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

138Jyrki KukkoFMR2:46:31
2103Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 2263:17:33+31:02
3108Janne MeskanenGrano3:21:13+34:42
458Mika OsmonenOP-Isännöinti3:21:54+35:23
5127Petri LitmanenTeisko Triathlon3:31:30+44:59
6113Jari KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon3:39:07+52:36
774Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu3:44:57+58:26
832Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola3:45:43+59:12
927Ismo KantolaFMR3:48:11+1:01:40
10110Kimmo KnaapilaRKR3:48:47+1:02:16
11124Jouko VuolleLapuan Virkiä4:02:37+1:16:06
128Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:34:59+1:48:28
1320Vesa Järvenpää100mc.fi4:35:03+1:48:32
3Matti BorgTampereen Maratonklubi (TREMK)DNF

MM55 42,195 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1109Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpäänmaraton.com3:13:02
277Ilmari Rontti100mc.fi3:22:20+9:17
3100Arto ViitalaKanMara3:27:03+14:01
462Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot3:37:05+24:03
5120Aulis ValliAPK-Maratoonarit3:41:11+28:09
690Heikki TanskanenYit Runners3:55:16+42:14
722Jorma JääskeläinenTampereen maratonklubi3:55:27+42:24

MM60 42,195 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

121Heikki JärvenpääParkano3:30:33
2119Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt3:39:03+8:30
359Juhani Muuronen3:58:59+28:25
4101Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:05:02+34:29
567Esa NuottivaaraHäjyt4:29:36+59:03
6102Tapani VälimäkiNokia5:23:07+1:52:33
7128Mikko AholaPerostava5:37:10+2:06:37

MM65 42,195 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

151Orvo LuomaAPK-maratoonarit3:56:26
2116Antero LintulahtiSaunatalo Orivesi4:05:54+9:28
323Tapio KainulainenTampereen Maratonklubi4:13:14+16:47
429Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari4:15:06+18:40
528Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa4:49:22+52:56
692Erkki HiironenJyväskylän Ravi Palvelu5:54:30+1:58:03

MM70 42,195 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

19Mikko HeiniöFMR3:35:20
218Tenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners4:27:10+51:50
398Risto VainioTeam Raju4:45:00+1:09:40
480Paavo SaariHäjyt/Ylistaro5:15:52+1:40:31

MN 42,195 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

188Niina TaimistoTeam Rahola3:17:40
296Johanna ToivanenTelia Runners3:46:06+28:26
342Anne KuusimäkiTampere3:55:12+37:32
443Jaana Lastikka3:59:20+41:40
530Paula KiukkonenKauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit4:00:21+42:41
664Kaisa MäkinentriVAteam4:00:27+42:47
74Ida ErolaNoormarkku4:02:04+44:24
893Sanna Tiikkainen4:30:09+1:12:28
9117Noora HakanpääHarjus triathlon4:31:18+1:13:38
1013Annemari Hirsimäki5:00:05+1:42:25
11123Tea Murtoniemi5:05:55+1:48:15
1282Annina Salo5:11:39+1:53:59
1381Ainostiina Salo5:11:39+1:53:59
25Marianne KankaanmäkiDNS

MN40 42,195 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1122Anu OssbergTeam Rahola3:50:29
253Sari Malvisalo4:00:57+10:27
349Sari Lintula4:09:50+19:21
444Anne LaukkanenTeam Manyone4:11:04+20:34
591Jaana Tenkanen4:12:40+22:11
631Tatja Koivukorpi-JärvenpääPori4:26:22+35:53
785Irina SmirnovaKankaanpää4:26:41+36:12
879Piia Saarenoja4:26:56+36:26
936Laura KuitunenPulmusen Pullistus4:27:25+36:55
1040Anu Kuuppelomäki4:35:58+45:28
1137Anna Kuitunen4:52:50+1:02:21
1257Sirpa MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat5:05:55+1:15:25
1387Anri Södergård5:46:51+1:56:22
97Hanna-Mari Tuomisto100mc.fiDNS
33Sinikka KokkoJalasjärven JalasDNS

MN50 42,195 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1129Heli LehtinenFMR3:43:49
283Katri Saloharju5:11:28+1:27:39
314Marjo HutriHäjyt / Seinäjoki5:15:52+1:32:02
455Eija MellinTeam Rahola5:16:37+1:32:47

MN60 42,195 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1121Päivi MännistöToholammin Urheilijat4:06:07

PM 21,1 km km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1631Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1:06:45
2650Jan KaasGamlakarleby IF1:12:00+5:15
3607Timo ValkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1:17:19+10:34
4518Lassi HopeasaloTeivo stayers1:19:03+12:17
5682Aki PanulaKylmäkosken Veikot1:21:33+14:47
6683Juha NyyssänenKylmäkosken Veikot1:21:55+15:10
7665Heikki PiisiNot-OK PKS SK1:26:53+20:07
8664Markus HeinoPorin Kuntoilijat1:27:15+20:29
9677Matti SaariIkaalisten Urheilijat1:28:04+21:18
10561Jukka NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy1:29:34+22:48
11639Teppo LaitalaSHS/HÄRMÄ1:31:29+24:43
12613Niko Vähäsantanen1:34:00+27:14
13602Ville Tolvanen1:36:42+29:56
14548Juuso LeppäläPorin Pyrintö Variksenmarjat1:36:48+30:03
15633Mikko KulonsivuAqua Plus1:40:57+34:12
16606Ville Valjus1:45:24+38:38
17538Ville KrannilaAqua Plus Triathlon1:46:10+39:24
18641Pasi KatajamäkiÄhtärin Valpas1:50:32+43:46
19627Ville HalmesTampere1:55:39+48:54
20564Samuli Olli1:58:46+52:00
21659Veli-Matti VuorisaloPSY1:59:29+52:44
22586Jesse Salonen1:59:56+53:10
23510Antti Hakola2:00:25+53:40
24515Lari HietarantaRuovesi2:00:35+53:49
25626Santeri SusiniemiVatajankosken Sähkö Oy2:06:49+1:00:03
26661Tuomas Harju2:07:34+1:00:48
27527Rasmus Jääskeläinen2:10:55+1:04:09
611Vertti ViitasaariDNS
565Markus OlliDNS

PM40 21,1 km km

(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1614Markus VälimäkiKylVe1:17:44
2647Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa1:20:20+2:35
3504Maqsood Ali1:23:35+5:50
4517Sami HonkalaTeivo Stayers1:23:51+6:06
5520Tomi HuhtamäkiVaasa1:26:57+9:12
6535Marko Kokemäki1:31:19+13:34
7575Jouni RantalaKangasalan Kisa1:35:20+17:36
8667Pekka Mustalammi1:36:29+18:45
9616Markku TakamaaTampereen Sähkölaitos1:39:47+22:02
10554Tauno MathlinKuljun Ketut1:40:32+22:47
11663Tuukka Lampila1:41:22+23:37
12685Mika KoivumäkiNakkilan Vire1:41:40+23:55
13644Hannu Ranta-LassilaVirtain Urheilijat1:42:12+24:27
14532Mikko KiilholmaTampere1:42:36+24:51
15578Sami Rusanen1:43:19+25:34
16549Tuukka LeppänenYlöjärvi1:46:58+29:14
17576Mika Rapila1:47:24+29:40
18568Sami Peltoniemi1:48:39+30:54
19666Toni SalojärviKlaukkala1:48:53+31:08
20645Harri UusitaloKankaanpää1:49:23+31:38
21640Petri MoilanenÄhtärin Valpas1:49:45+32:00
22581Marko SaariJalasjärvi1:55:40+37:55
23551Janne LovenBoliden Harjavalta2:08:28+50:43
24655Juha LeppänenLapua2:09:04+51:20
25531Tapio KarttunenHuittinen2:20:00+1:02:15
574Mikko PylkkänenSK PorrassalmiDNS

PM50 21,1 km km

(Started 25, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1676Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja1:15:43
2675Seppo KauppinenOripään Vesa1:21:59+6:16
3632Hannu VirtanenKunto-Pirkat1:29:21+13:38
4536Timo KolkkavaVaajakoski1:31:22+15:39
5594Jyrki Suoja1:34:55+19:12
6571Jouko PerkiömäkiKanMara1:36:51+21:07
7657Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske1:37:57+22:14
8580Timo SaaranenIkaalinen1:40:14+24:31
9601Kimmo Tihula1:43:03+27:20
10595Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club jyväskyl1:45:55+30:12
11587Pasi SandholmLiikuttavat1:47:34+31:51
12512Arto HautakangasKeurusselän Maratoonarit1:48:10+32:27
13570Timo Pelto-Piri1:49:15+33:32
14648Hannu AnttilaKankaanpää1:52:25+36:42
15668Pekka MurtomäkiHäjyt Lehtimäki1:54:03+38:20
16562Veli-Matti NokelainenForssan Ruosteenesto Oy1:55:22+39:39
17672Tarmo Lipping1:58:16+42:33
18519Jouni HuhtalaKokemäki2:06:50+51:07
19662Petri Leppänen2:07:35+51:52
20673Marko Ylikoski2:09:28+53:45
21670Timo Rantala2:13:30+57:47
22558Kari MäenpääPirkkala2:19:19+1:03:36
23534Kari KoivistoVillilän Vireeni2:23:50+1:08:07
24508Ari Granroth2:26:27+1:10:44
2556Jukka MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat2:39:12+1:23:29
584Kari SaloDNS
560Juha NikkanenHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraDNS

PM60 21,1 km km

(Started 23, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1526Pertti Jäppinen1:33:40
2596Eero SällinenEeron Maratonklubi1:37:21+3:40
3582Timo SaariLiikuttavat Sastamala1:39:02+5:21
4566Lasse OulasvirtaTampereen yliopisto1:41:18+7:38
5679Klaus AalonenNuutajärven Esa1:46:40+13:00
6501Tapio AaltoTupurla1:47:53+14:12
7635Markku PelkonenKannonkoski1:49:59+16:18
8620Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka1:51:01+17:20
9637Ossi Laitala1:54:32+20:52
10543Erkki KytönenCMI OyLtd1:57:29+23:48
11671Kauko SuoniemiKaipion Kunto1:58:02+24:22
12569Esa Peltoniemi2:04:45+31:04
13619Raimo SillanpääVetelin Energia2:05:16+31:36
14589Alpo SantanenKuortaneen kunto2:07:29+33:48
15530Pekka KantonenPegaros2:08:49+35:08
16653Hans OrlowMarathonkoulu Pori2:12:01+38:20
17617Pentti Karo2:12:01+38:20
18600Hannu TarnaIkaalisten urheilijat2:13:07+39:27
19553Hannu MajamaaKankaanpää2:20:39+46:59
20615Timo Arojoki2:21:29+47:49
21542Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat2:22:55+49:14
22618Mauno Marjomäki100mc.fi4:51:41+3:18:00
592Jarmo SoukainenDNF
523Anssi JoutsenlahtiKankUDNS

PN 21,1 km km

(Started 35, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1597Johanna SällinenTurun urheiluliitto1:27:07
2658Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske1:30:59+3:52
3547Kirsti LaurilaEräjärven Urheilijat1:31:40+4:33
4642Salla AnnalaAqua Plus Triathlon1:35:06+7:59
5521Anna HuostilaKU-581:35:46+8:39
6572Anu Pitkänen1:37:14+10:07
7598Sanja SäpyskäKangasala1:37:35+10:28
8514Johanna HermansOravais IF1:44:35+17:28
9524Eveliina JunnilaLapin Salama1:45:17+18:10
10603Liis ToomingasAlavus1:48:26+21:19
11539Reija KurkiTeam Manyone1:48:34+21:27
12503Mari AhvenjärviUlvilan Ura1:52:02+24:55
13537Johanna KotkaniemiAlavus1:53:06+25:59
14528Minna Kaasalainen1:53:20+26:13
15605Elina UusitaloTampereen maratonklubi1:56:00+28:53
16529Elli KallioPihlajalinna / Kuusiolinna Terv1:57:11+30:04
17612Verna Vikman1:57:51+30:44
18610Noora Viitaniemi1:58:46+31:39
19552Elliina Lähteenmäki1:59:39+32:32
20545Leena LarimoRunning Club Wasa2:05:14+38:07
21684Katja NissiläPub Keidas2:07:15+40:08
22540Jutta KuuselaTeam Kuusela2:07:29+40:22
23660IInes Leppänen2:07:34+40:27
24599Anna-Kaisa TaimiYlöjärvi2:08:07+41:00
25628Johanna RaukolaPoSa2:08:45+41:38
26509Susa-Serina HakamäkiNoormarkku2:09:11+42:04
27546Riikka LatvaPori2:11:25+44:18
28622Satu TepponenKilvakkala2:12:07+45:00
29680Anna-Kaisa KoivistoMetsä Board2:14:36+47:29
30577Julie RiitahuhtaNoormarkku2:17:07+50:00
31555Merja Mononen2:17:51+50:44
32634Kaisa Ylhäinen2:26:01+58:54
33522Emma Iisakkala2:36:11+1:09:04
34604Camilla Uusi-Luomalahti3:28:13+2:01:06
585Jaana SaloHarjUSDNF
629Henna PenttiläAlavusDNS
621Anna SalomäkiPoSaDNS
583Mia SaivoDNS
556Maiju MuikkuDNS
533Johanna KivirantaJulkujärviDNS

PN40 21,1 km km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1593Anna-Lena StrömbäckKoivulahti1:43:57
2630Mia KoskinenAqua Plus Triathlon1:45:58+2:00
3638Raija PolvinenAqua Plus Triathlon1:47:33+3:35
4544Milla KöynnösVaasa1:47:49+3:51
5506Johanna BackJeppo1:48:56+4:58
6608Tuula VatajaKankaanpään Maratonklubi1:49:38+5:41
7649Hanna Svenberg1:51:06+7:09
8651Satu LehtinenMarathonkoulu Pori1:51:35+7:37
9559Kaisa MännistöTT2261:51:56+7:58
10674Tanja MatikkaHirveereenitsemppiryhmä1:53:19+9:21
11573Annika PolviVariksenmarjat1:54:34+10:37
12643Anu MaijalaVirrat1:56:04+12:06
13525Kirsi JuuselaMarathonkoulupori1:57:50+13:52
14681Tina SöderbackaTeam Helga2:00:33+16:36
15550Marjo LiiasIlmajoki2:13:11+29:13
16591Auli Sistonen2:13:26+29:28
17567Irene PaajanenForssa2:16:36+32:38
18579Anne RyödiKauhajoen Karhu2:31:11+47:13

PN50 21,1 km km

(Started 16, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1654Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki1:27:29
2646Arja VirtanenKunto-Pirkat1:42:36+15:07
3609Merja VeikkolaKaipion kunto1:46:39+19:10
4502Tarja AholaIkaalinen1:49:36+22:07
5511Minna HauhiaIkaalinen1:49:50+22:21
6636Eija SalmistolaKannonkoski1:49:58+22:29
7656Sisko SalmiheimoJana1:51:16+23:47
8590Pirjo SiltanenIkaalisten Urheilijat1:58:54+31:25
9623Hannele TakalaHäjyt Seinäjoki2:01:27+33:58
10541Anne KuuselaTeam Kuusela2:07:28+39:59
11588Anne SankariHarjUs Triathlon2:16:23+48:54
12678Anne GrönholmParkano2:21:09+53:40
13505Anne Sarin2:21:29+54:00
14557Jaana MyllyTurku2:31:53+1:04:24
15563Saija NuotiomaaPori2:43:54+1:16:25
513Helena HautakangasKeurusselän MaratoonaritDNF
516Susanna HietikkoKauhajoen KarhuDNS

PN60 21,1 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1652Leena JukarainenLahti Sport2:00:11
2625Irja Jokinen2:20:45+20:34
3507Virpi Eskelä2:22:03+21:51
4669Pirjo Rantala2:29:30+29:18
624Aila KivimaaAlavusDNS

10M 10,0 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11065Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus30:38
21050Jarno VikmanTampere35:35+4:56
31084Jukka Salli37:35+6:57
41048Juha TuomolaTeivo Stayers38:04+7:25
51080Juha-Pekka KoivulaSastamala38:54+8:16
61015Mikko Kivikari50:00+19:21
71016Jarkko Kivikari51:06+20:27
81032Sami NatriPori51:08+20:29
91085Mikko PolvenlahtiKulkaan Urheilijat51:33+20:55
101052Jani VuorinenPoSa52:36+21:58
111087Aulis Silvonen57:24+26:46
121030Juho Mäenpää1:01:43+31:05
131069Pauli ArbeliusTurenki1:07:14+36:35
141019Sanna Moijanen1:11:24+40:45
151081Timo KoivulaSastala1:13:52+43:13
161056Joni Karo1:16:45+46:07
171010Reeti KeskimäkiKanat1:18:17+47:38
1055Toni HuuskonenSKI JyväskyläDNS

10M17 10,0 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11076Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat35:25
21071Ville-Valtteri SalonenAqua Plus Triahtlon35:56+31
31089Huugo HonkasaloTeam Honkasalo36:42+1:16
41027Joona LehtonenAqua Plus Triathlon38:28+3:02
51072Tyko SuomiLHR/Forssa53:44+18:19

10M40 10,0 km km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11079Veli-Pekka VänniLavia36:33
21061Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten Urheilijat38:49+2:15
31018Veli-Matti AhoTeam Mayone40:26+3:52
41086Ilkka HurmansaloAqua Plus Triathlon41:09+4:35
51073Markku ViitalaAquaPlus Triathlon41:25+4:51
61082John RajasaloKristinan urheilijat44:06+7:32
71026Pekka LampinenTeam Rahola45:34+9:00
81074Jukka HautaniemiLeJy50:37+14:04
91020Hannu KotomäkiIsojoki52:44+16:10
101017Kimmo KivinummiÄhtärin Vilpas54:06+17:32
111002Seppo HakalaHäjyt/Vähäkyrö1:05:07+28:33
121008Jouni JääskeläinenIkaalisten Urheilijat1:13:03+36:29
131063Reijo MiettinenNami1:22:07+45:33
141001Jukka EskoIkaalisten Urheilijat1:26:49+50:15
1005Esko HeinolaKauhajoen KarhuDNS

10N 10,0 km km

(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11031Aino MäenpääAqua Plus Triathlon46:07
21024Leena Kyrönviita50:25+4:17
31028Jonna LinkkiKankaanpää51:18+5:11
41083Anna PalvenlahtiHelsinki51:50+5:43
51068Mari-Aurora Luojukoski52:01+5:54
61047Elina Seppälä53:01+6:53
71067Stella Aladin53:06+6:59
81066Aura Rapatti53:06+6:59
91014Sanna Kivelä54:07+8:00
101077Essi HylePorin Tarmo54:33+8:26
111043Janica SaariSeinäjoki56:43+10:35
121045Susanna SalokangasHapua58:27+12:20
131070Liisa ArbeliusTurenki1:01:18+15:11
141088Sallamaria Salokangas1:02:14+16:07
151075Mellanie SoukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat1:03:47+17:40
161006päivi heinonen1:04:37+18:30
171054Karoliina ÄikäsPoSa1:05:23+19:16
181053Hannaleena VuorinenKankaanpää1:06:45+20:38
191037Terhi Rajala1:07:21+21:14
201042Jasmine ReittonenSastamala1:11:44+25:37
211046Anita SantanenKuortaneen kunto1:14:19+28:12
221021Tuija KorkeaharjuSeinäjoki1:14:25+28:18
231034Ulla Peltoniemi1:14:52+28:45
241038Armi Rajahalme1:17:16+31:09
251009Riittta KalliomäkiPosa1:17:24+31:17
261051Virpi VuorenmaaPosa1:21:22+35:15
271035Anne PrunnilaHSU1:21:23+35:16
281004Eerika Heino1:28:09+42:02
291013Anni Kierikka1:28:09+42:02
301022Annukka KorkeaharjuIlmajoki1:29:24+43:17
311011Pauliina KeskimäkiKanat1:33:07+47:00
321012Johanna KeskitaloKanat1:33:07+47:00
1064Maria MäihäniemiAqua PlusDNS
1059Johanna KoskinenKankaanpääDNS
1058Sanna KiviojaKankaanpääDNS
1049Tiia ViitasaariDNS
1039Nita RajahalmeDNS
1033Outi NieminenDNS
1029Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun NopsaDNS
1023Riikka KoskinenDNS

10N17 10,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11025Siiri LainoHapua56:46

10N40 10,0 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11060Kaisa TirkkonenStamina Triathlon Club51:03
21057Johanna ViitamäkiKankaanpää52:40+1:37
31091Kati AlakoskiKankU54:20+3:17
41007Merja HuhtalaKokemäki55:35+4:32
51078Krista Koskinen58:29+7:25
61062Kirsi LainePori59:53+8:49
71041Miia RajakallioKankaanpää1:02:26+11:23
81036Anu PörstiPreiviikin Kiri1:03:26+12:23
91003Päivi HakalaHäjyt/Kuortane1:04:17+13:14
101090Anneli PulkkinenKiikoisten Kirma1:05:20+14:17
111044Johanna SaloKanat1:32:02+40:59
121040Saija RajakallioKanat1:32:02+40:59

MARATONVIE 42,195 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11801 Vatajankosken Sähkö IVatajankosken Sähkö I3:31:48
21803 Leppäkosken Sähkö OyLeppäkosken Sähkö Oy4:06:24+34:36
1802 Vatajankosken Sähkö IIVatajankosken Sähkö IIDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English