115 | Paavo Heinonen | 10:15:00 |   3115 | PMYL | ||
116 | Olli Salo | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3116 | PMYL | |
118 | Jere Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3118 | PMYL | |
120 | Janne Ahtoniemi | HyPy Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3120 | PMYL | |
121 | Toni Ahtoniemi | Kuopio | 10:15:00 |   3121 | PMYL | |
122 | Heikki Kivivasara | X-tri Lahti | 10:15:00 |   3122 | PMYL | |
123 | Taavi Mattila | TriathlonSuomi | 10:15:00 |   3123 | PMYL | |
124 | Arttu Sademaa | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:15:00 |   3124 | PMYL | |
125 | Tuomo Saarinen | EsTri | 10:15:00 |   3125 | PMYL | |
126 | Simo Tuokko | Kymin Alku | 10:15:00 |   3126 | PMYL | |
127 | Lauri Aaltonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3127 | PMYL | |
128 | Antti Pesonen | Kerava Urheilijat | 10:15:00 |   3128 | PMYL | |
129 | Iisak Nieminen | 10:15:00 |   3129 | PMYL | ||
130 | Niko Raikunen | 10:15:00 |   3130 | PMYL | ||
131 | Sauli Haahtela | SKB Racing triathlon team | 10:15:00 |   3131 | PMYL | |
132 | Pekka Rihtniemi | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3132 | PMYL | |
133 | Simo Leppänen | 10:15:00 |   3133 | PMYL | ||
134 | Toni Engström | Crayfish Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3134 | PMYL | |
135 | Ville Mäkelä | Kalliotekniikka CE Oy | 10:15:00 |   3135 | PMYL | |
136 | Juha Päällysaho | Helsinki | 10:15:00 |   3136 | PMYL | |
137 | Antti Uusilehto | 10:15:00 |   3137 | PMYL | ||
138 | Antti Hanhilahti | Kos (kokkolan suunnistajat) | 10:15:00 |   3138 | PMYL | |
139 | Markus Hagelberg | 10:15:00 |   3139 | PMYL | ||
140 | Valter Brotherus | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3140 | PMYL | |
141 | Juho Värtö | 10:15:00 |   3141 | PMYL | ||
142 | Teemu Paatela | SKB Racing triathlon team | 10:15:00 |   3142 | PMYL | |
143 | Berndt Barner-Rasmussen | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 10:15:00 |   3143 | PMYL | |
144 | Mikko Varila | 10:15:00 |   3144 | PMYL | ||
145 | Panu Ståhlberg | 10:15:00 |   3145 | PMYL | ||
146 | Aki Honkasalo | Helsinki Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3146 | PMYL | |
147 | Richard Slater | TCF | 10:15:00 |   3147 | PMYL | |
148 | Panu Pylkkönen | Nurmijärvi | 10:15:00 |   3148 | PMYL | |
149 | Topi Litmanen | 10:15:00 |   3149 | PMYL | ||
150 | Jon Duran | Team Rimppakintut | 10:15:00 |   3150 | PMYL | |
151 | Kalle Hyvönen | 10:15:00 |   3151 | PMYL | ||
152 | Jesse Räikkä | 10:15:00 |   3152 | PMYL | ||
153 | Mikko Vekkeli | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 10:15:00 |   3153 | PMYL | |
154 | Pekka Ylitalo | SKB Racing triathlon team | 10:15:00 |   3154 | PMYL | |
155 | Matti Peltola | 10:15:00 |   3155 | PMYL | ||
156 | Jussi Honkasalo | 10:15:00 |   3156 | PMYL | ||
157 | Juho Peltola | Willtri | 10:15:00 |   3157 | PMYL | |
158 | Jani Siirilä | HTU Stadi | 10:15:00 |   3158 | PMYL | |
159 | Markos Mölsä | Tridiet Conquer | 10:15:00 |   3159 | PMYL | |
160 | Anssi Parviainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 10:15:00 |   3160 | PMYL | |
161 | Samuli Heikkilä | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 10:15:00 |   3161 | PMYL | |
162 | Jouni Partanen | 10:15:00 |   3162 | PMYL | ||
163 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 10:15:00 |   3163 | PMYL | ||
164 | Daniel Björkhem | BS-PU Thriatlon | 10:15:00 |   3164 | PMYL | |
165 | Jarno Tiainen | 10:15:00 |   3165 | PMYL | ||
166 | Tero Heikkilä | Team Siniverkkarimies | 10:15:00 |   3166 | PMYL | |
167 | Juha Jalonen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 10:15:00 |   3167 | PMYL | |
168 | Miikka Valtonen | 10:15:00 |   3168 | PMYL | ||
169 | Pekka Ruuska | 02ironman.com | 10:15:00 |   3169 | PMYL | |
171 | Jarno Stenroos | Porin Tarmo | 10:15:00 |   3171 | PMYL | |
172 | Ilkka Utriainen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10:15:00 |   3172 | PMYL | |
173 | Tero Setola | SKB Racing Triathlon team | 10:15:00 |   3173 | PMYL | |
174 | Timo Heiskanen | Triathlon Suomi | 10:15:00 |   3174 | PMYL | |
175 | Aleksi Sillanpää | Triathlonteam 226 | 10:15:00 |   3175 | PMYL | |
176 | Konstantin Selli | 21CC Triatloniklubi | 10:15:00 |   3176 | PMYL | |
177 | Marko Ilvonen | 10:15:00 |   3177 | PMYL | ||
178 | Toomas Mustakari | Crayfish Triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3178 | PMYL | |
180 | Simo Kapiainen | Munkan triathlonklubi | 10:15:00 |   3180 | PMYL | |
181 | Jani Strömsholm | Team Strömsholm | 10:15:00 |   3181 | PMYL | |
182 | Tatu Kasurinen | Tuul triathlon | 10:15:00 |   3182 | PMYL | |
183 | Lauri Jalli | Gladius Tri | 10:15:00 |   3183 | PMYL | |
184 | Jake Lastujoki | IBD Cycling | 10:15:00 |   3184 | PMYL | |
185 | Jaakko Jääskeläinen | - | 10:15:00 |   3185 | PMYL | |
186 | Tuomas Räikkönen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 10:15:00 |   3186 | PMYL | |
187 | Vesa Uuspelto | TDC | 10:15:00 |   3187 | PMYL | |
222 | Mika Haikonen | TriathlonSuomi | 10:15:00 |   3222 | PMYL | |
312 | Veli-Matti Rissa | Reckless Race | 10:15:00 |   3312 | PMYL | |
313 | Jens Dahlman | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 10:15:00 |   3313 | PMYL | |
314 | Mika Korvenranta | X-tri Lahti | 10:15:00 |   3314 | PMYL | |
320 | Timo Ruohoalho | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 10:15:00 |   3320 | PMYL |
119 | Johanna Virtanen | Aquaplus Triathlon | 10:20:00 |   3119 | PNYL | |
188 | Hanna Häkkinen | TriathlonSuomi | 10:20:00 |   3188 | PNYL | |
189 | Taru Seiro-Kaarala | EsTri | 10:20:00 |   3189 | PNYL | |
190 | Julia Venesmaa | TriathlonSuomi | 10:20:00 |   3190 | PNYL | |
191 | Sara Pesonen | 10:20:00 |   3191 | PNYL | ||
192 | Lotta Leveelahti | EsTri | 10:20:00 |   3192 | PNYL | |
193 | Elina Norrman | Tuul triathlon | 10:20:00 |   3193 | PNYL | |
194 | Jonina Harrinvirta | Mynterlän triathlon klupi | 10:20:00 |   3194 | PNYL | |
195 | Minttu Markkanen | 10:20:00 |   3195 | PNYL | ||
196 | Salla Oinasmaa | 10:20:00 |   3196 | PNYL | ||
197 | Elina Ylitalo | SKB Racing triathlon team | 10:20:00 |   3197 | PNYL | |
198 | Saila Huhtala | Helsinki Triathlon ry | 10:20:00 |   3198 | PNYL | |
199 | Sonja Salin | Willtri | 10:20:00 |   3199 | PNYL | |
201 | Tiina Tukiainen | Mäntsälä | 10:20:00 |   3201 | PNYL | |
202 | Janiika Harrinvirta | Espoo | 10:20:00 |   3202 | PNYL | |
203 | Suvi Lukkarila | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 10:20:00 |   3203 | PNYL | |
204 | Niina Häkkinen | 10:20:00 |   3204 | PNYL | ||
205 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 10:20:00 |   3205 | PNYL | ||
206 | Viivi Koskinen | Team Optima | 10:20:00 |   3206 | PNYL | |
207 | Katri Koivisto | Team Manyone | 10:20:00 |   3207 | PNYL | |
208 | Henna Matintupa | Rideep | 10:20:00 |   3208 | PNYL | |
209 | Maria Kasurinen | Tuul triathlon | 10:20:00 |   3209 | PNYL | |
210 | Julia Brunila | TriathlonSuomi | 10:20:00 |   3210 | PNYL | |
211 | Paula Luokola | Downtown 65 | 10:20:00 |   3211 | PNYL | |
212 | Tanja Koivistoinen | 10:20:00 |   3212 | PNYL | ||
213 | Pia Taiminen | Triathlon Vantaa | 10:20:00 |   3213 | PNYL | |
319 | Krista Von Schantz | TriathlonSuomi | 10:20:00 |   3319 | PNYL |
117 | Peter Tietz | 11:00:00 |   3117 | PM40 | ||
170 | Kristian Paavonen | #ykköstiimi | 11:00:00 |   3170 | PM40 | |
179 | Jarkko Oikarinen | WillTri | 11:00:00 |   3179 | PM40 | |
214 | Kai Liedes | Tri Juhanit | 11:00:00 |   3214 | PM40 | |
215 | Tuukka Salonen | Triathlonteam 226 | 11:00:00 |   3215 | PM40 | |
216 | Tommi Forss | 11:00:00 |   3216 | PM40 | ||
217 | Ville Hiltunen | Downtown 65 | 11:00:00 |   3217 | PM40 | |
218 | Karri Holopainen | 11:00:00 |   3218 | PM40 | ||
219 | Teemu Kuulasmaa | Ei seuraa | 11:00:00 |   3219 | PM40 | |
220 | Sami Ylitalo | 11:00:00 |   3220 | PM40 | ||
221 | Olli Ylä-Jarkko | 11:00:00 |   3221 | PM40 | ||
223 | Tatu Malinen | Downtown 65 | 11:00:00 |   3223 | PM40 | |
224 | Pauli Forma | TriathlonSuomi | 11:00:00 |   3224 | PM40 | |
225 | Arttu Liukku | 11:00:00 |   3225 | PM40 | ||
226 | Veka Ohtamaa | HelTri | 11:00:00 |   3226 | PM40 | |
227 | Mikko Sopanen | 11:00:00 |   3227 | PM40 | ||
228 | Stefan Karlsson | Turun Urheiluliitto/triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3228 | PM40 | |
229 | Vesa Ruusuvuori | 11:00:00 |   3229 | PM40 | ||
230 | Harri Koskela-Koivisto | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 |   3230 | PM40 | |
231 | Matti Punkari | HyPy Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3231 | PM40 | |
232 | Timo Ronkainen | 11:00:00 |   3232 | PM40 | ||
233 | Juha Heikkinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3233 | PM40 | |
234 | Mikael Kulikoff | 11:00:00 |   3234 | PM40 | ||
235 | Sami Hiedanpää | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3235 | PM40 | |
236 | Tomi Tyysteri | TCF | 11:00:00 |   3236 | PM40 | |
237 | Reima Harju | OC Puisto | 11:00:00 |   3237 | PM40 | |
238 | Mikko Matilainen | Kunnon Luisto | 11:00:00 |   3238 | PM40 | |
239 | Max Lauren | TuUl Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3239 | PM40 | |
240 | Jani Saarinen | 11:00:00 |   3240 | PM40 | ||
241 | Kari Häkkinen | Eepro maanrakennus Oy | 11:00:00 |   3241 | PM40 | |
242 | Jari Pekka Puhakka | 11:00:00 |   3242 | PM40 | ||
243 | Tatu Lappalainen | Provictoria | 11:00:00 |   3243 | PM40 | |
244 | Teemu Harju | 11:00:00 |   3244 | PM40 | ||
245 | Mikko Välimaa | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 11:00:00 |   3245 | PM40 | |
246 | Marko Väisänen | 11:00:00 |   3246 | PM40 | ||
247 | Sampsa Hautaniemi | 11:00:00 |   3247 | PM40 | ||
248 | Ilmo Karila | 11:00:00 |   3248 | PM40 | ||
249 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 11:00:00 |   3249 | PM40 | |
250 | Juha-Matti Hautaniemi | Porin Tarmo | 11:00:00 |   3250 | PM40 | |
251 | Teemu Tolvanen | TCF | 11:00:00 |   3251 | PM40 | |
252 | Markku Puumalainen | 11:00:00 |   3252 | PM40 | ||
253 | Jarkko Maksniemi | Kajaanin uimaseura | 11:00:00 |   3253 | PM40 | |
254 | Jukka Kurunmäki | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 11:00:00 |   3254 | PM40 | |
255 | Sami Ylisaari | Vartiokylän Vasara | 11:00:00 |   3255 | PM40 | |
256 | Mikko Kekäläinen | Porlammin Pamaus | 11:00:00 |   3256 | PM40 | |
257 | Jukka Vänttinen | Reckless Race | 11:00:00 |   3257 | PM40 | |
258 | Marcus Lindqvist | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3258 | PM40 | |
259 | Harri Melin | 11:00:00 |   3259 | PM40 | ||
260 | Janne Lampinen | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 |   3260 | PM40 | |
276 | Oskari Lehtonen | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 11:00:00 |   3276 | PM40 | |
302 | Ossi Porri | 11:00:00 |   3302 | PM40 | ||
303 | Esa Ollikainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3303 | PM40 | |
304 | Heikki Ahopelto | Kangasalan Triathlonseura ry | 11:00:00 |   3304 | PM40 | |
305 | Markku Helin | OC Puisto | 11:00:00 |   3305 | PM40 |
200 | Pernilla Stockmann | TCF | 11:00:00 |   3200 | PN40 | |
261 | Inka Puumalainen | Triathlon Suomi | 11:00:00 |   3261 | PN40 | |
262 | Riitta Kuronen | 11:00:00 |   3262 | PN40 | ||
263 | Mari Fredman | EsTri | 11:00:00 |   3263 | PN40 | |
264 | Niina Svartström | HTU Stadi | 11:00:00 |   3264 | PN40 | |
265 | Kirsi Punkari | HyPy Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3265 | PN40 | |
266 | Johanna Niilo-Rämä | Kouvola | 11:00:00 |   3266 | PN40 | |
267 | Laura Kulikoff | 11:00:00 |   3267 | PN40 | ||
268 | Anne Sundelin | HyvTri | 11:00:00 |   3268 | PN40 | |
269 | Mira Ronkainen | Gladius Tri | 11:00:00 |   3269 | PN40 | |
270 | Tiina Toivonen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 11:00:00 |   3270 | PN40 | |
271 | Mailis Orakoski | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3271 | PN40 | |
272 | Aino Soro-Paavonen | Tcf | 11:00:00 |   3272 | PN40 | |
273 | Kaisa Wiman | 11:00:00 |   3273 | PN40 | ||
301 | Katja Harja | HelTri | 11:00:00 |   3301 | PN40 |
274 | Kari Salmi | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3274 | PM50 | |
275 | Harri Vuorela | Hc Hama | 11:00:00 |   3275 | PM50 | |
277 | Jouni Hytönen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   3277 | PM50 | |
278 | Marko Turunen | Uusikaupunki | 11:00:00 |   3278 | PM50 | |
279 | Marko Sundholm | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 11:00:00 |   3279 | PM50 | |
280 | Kari Finska | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   3280 | PM50 | |
281 | Petri Imberg | BS-PU Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3281 | PM50 | |
282 | Timo Rapeli | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 11:00:00 |   3282 | PM50 | |
283 | Pekka Mäkelä | TriDiet Conquer | 11:00:00 |   3283 | PM50 | |
284 | Juha Karesjoki | Tuomala | 11:00:00 |   3284 | PM50 | |
285 | Tero Tykkyläinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 11:00:00 |   3285 | PM50 | |
286 | Mika Silander | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 11:00:00 |   3286 | PM50 | |
287 | Pekka Sahlberg | Rauman Uimaseura | 11:00:00 |   3287 | PM50 | |
288 | Jarmo Himanka | Finntriathlon Masters | 11:00:00 |   3288 | PM50 | |
289 | John Moore | 11:00:00 |   3289 | PM50 | ||
290 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 11:00:00 |   3290 | PM50 | |
291 | Steven Joyce | Hyvinkaa Tri (Hy Tri) | 11:00:00 |   3291 | PM50 | |
292 | Pentti Silta-Aho | 11:00:00 |   3292 | PM50 | ||
293 | Petri Ahti | Tridiet Conquer | 11:00:00 |   3293 | PM50 | |
294 | Matti Ropponen | Stamina TC | 11:00:00 |   3294 | PM50 |
296 | Riikka Harjula | Triathlon Suomi | 11:00:00 |   3296 | PN50 | |
297 | Pia Ahti | Tridiet Conquer | 11:00:00 |   3297 | PN50 | |
298 | Mervi Savo | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3298 | PN50 |
299 | Jari Aaltonen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   3299 | PM60 | |
300 | Seppo Aaltonen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry | 11:00:00 |   3300 | PM60 |