Starting time | Uinti |
T1 |
Pyöräily alku |
Pyöräily aika |
Pyöräily loppu |
T2 |
Juoksu alku |
13,1 km |
Juoksuaika |
13,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venla Koivula-Huttunen | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 18:31:00 | 4:04 (4) | 1:02 (1) | 5:06 (1) | 16:23 (1) | 21:30 (1) | 57 (2) | 22:27 (1) | 33:43 (1) | 11:28 (1) | ||||
Salla Annala | Aqua Plus Triathlon | 18:31:00 | 5:37 (18) | 1:40 (16) | 7:17 (18) | 19:36 (11) | 26:53 (13) | 1:14 (11) | 28:07 (12) | 40:01 (10) | 12:07 (2) | ||||
Hannele Kinnunen | Tawast cycling club | 18:31:00 | 4:56 (9) | 1:24 (5) | 6:20 (6) | 18:51 (8) | 25:12 (9) | 1:18 (16) | 26:31 (9) | 38:29 (4) | 12:16 (3) | ||||
Tuuli Miettinen | Forssa | 18:31:00 | 6:46 (28) | 2:31 (25) | 9:17 (26) | 22:58 (24) | 32:16 (25) | 1:08 (6) | 33:25 (25) | 45:56 (20) | 12:43 (4) | ||||
Noora Kollanus | 18:31:00 | 3:47 (2) | 1:38 (12) | 5:26 (3) | 18:35 (7) | 24:02 (3) | 1:14 (10) | 25:16 (3) | 37:52 (2) | 12:51 (5) | |||||
Pauliina Koistinen | Swimming Club Vuokatti | 18:31:00 | 4:16 (5) | 1:38 (11) | 5:54 (4) | 18:23 (5) | 24:18 (4) | 1:24 (17) | 25:42 (6) | 38:19 (3) | 12:52 (6) | ||||
Suvi Harju | Tampere | 18:31:00 | 5:46 (21) | 1:36 (8) | 7:23 (19) | 20:39 (18) | 28:03 (20) | 1:05 (4) | 29:08 (17) | 42:14 (13) | 13:19 (7) | ||||
Anni Martikainen | Riihimäki | 18:31:00 | 5:22 (15) | 1:14 (2) | 6:37 (11) | 17:48 (3) | 24:25 (6) | 1:05 (3) | 25:30 (5) | 38:34 (5) | 13:19 (8) | ||||
Kaisa Mäkinen | triVAteam | 18:31:00 | 5:14 (13) | 1:21 (4) | 6:36 (10) | 18:31 (6) | 25:07 (8) | 1:15 (12) | 26:22 (8) | 39:43 (9) | 13:36 (9) | ||||
Anni Viitanen | Team Optima | 18:31:00 | 4:51 (6) | 1:39 (15) | 6:31 (8) | 17:56 (4) | 24:27 (7) | 1:16 (15) | 25:44 (7) | 39:10 (6) | 13:41 (10) | ||||
Rinja Lundberg | Hämeenlinna | 18:31:00 | 4:53 (7) | 1:18 (3) | 6:12 (5) | 20:12 (14) | 26:24 (11) | 56 (1) | 27:20 (10) | 40:50 (11) | 13:42 (11) | ||||
Kaisla Kollanus | 18:31:00 | 3:32 (1) | 1:39 (14) | 5:12 (2) | 19:10 (9) | 24:22 (5) | 1:05 (5) | 25:27 (4) | 39:10 (7) | 13:59 (12) | |||||
Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 18:31:00 | 6:01 (24) | 23:12 (29) | 29:14 (29) | 30:30 (29) | 30:30 (22) | 44:11 (17) | 14:00 (13) | ||||||
Katja Puhakka | Team Optima | 18:31:00 | 4:55 (8) | 1:37 (10) | 6:33 (9) | 20:14 (15) | 26:47 (12) | 1:26 (18) | 28:13 (13) | 42:13 (12) | 14:14 (14) | ||||
Essi Porola | Team Optima / Lempäälä | 18:31:00 | 5:07 (11) | 1:37 (9) | 6:44 (13) | 17:16 (2) | 24:00 (2) | 1:10 (7) | 25:11 (2) | 39:23 (8) | 14:25 (15) | ||||
Elsa Lehtinen | Kärpäsen Pörinä | 18:31:00 | 5:14 (14) | 1:26 (6) | 6:41 (12) | 21:16 (20) | 27:58 (18) | 1:40 (23) | 29:38 (20) | 44:02 (16) | 14:40 (16) | ||||
Henna Kettunen | Kangasalan Triathlonseura ry | 18:31:00 | 5:12 (12) | 1:57 (18) | 7:09 (17) | 19:11 (10) | 26:21 (10) | 1:44 (24) | 28:05 (11) | 43:03 (14) | 15:17 (17) | ||||
Liisa Nevalainen | X-tri Lahti | 18:31:00 | 5:07 (10) | 1:47 (17) | 6:54 (14) | 20:22 (16) | 27:17 (15) | 1:16 (14) | 28:33 (14) | 43:45 (15) | 15:31 (18) | ||||
Reeta Valve | Jyväskylä | 18:31:00 | 5:39 (20) | 1:29 (7) | 7:09 (16) | 20:44 (19) | 27:53 (17) | 1:12 (9) | 29:06 (16) | 44:30 (18) | 15:36 (19) | ||||
Pauliina Nieminen | KPK 24/7 | 18:31:00 | 6:03 (25) | 2:01 (19) | 8:05 (23) | 21:41 (21) | 29:47 (22) | 1:50 (26) | 31:37 (23) | 47:24 (21) | 16:05 (20) | ||||
Tiina Sandell | TriVAteam | 18:31:00 | 5:27 (16) | 1:39 (13) | 7:06 (15) | 19:59 (13) | 27:05 (14) | 1:36 (21) | 28:41 (15) | 44:30 (19) | 16:07 (21) | ||||
Mira Rantatupa | 18:31:00 | 5:38 (19) | 2:09 (22) | 7:47 (21) | 23:50 (26) | 31:37 (24) | 1:12 (8) | 32:50 (24) | 48:53 (25) | 16:23 (22) | |||||
Sari Salmi | Simmis Wanda | 18:31:00 | 4:03 (3) | 2:17 (23) | 6:21 (7) | 21:52 (22) | 28:13 (21) | 2:14 (27) | 30:28 (21) | 48:10 (23) | 17:59 (23) | ||||
Tiia Laine | 18:31:00 | 7:06 (29) | 3:55 (28) | 11:02 (28) | 23:30 (25) | 34:32 (27) | 1:37 (22) | 36:10 (28) | 54:07 (27) | 18:14 (24) | |||||
Senja Jakobsson | Tawast cykling club | 18:31:00 | 5:28 (17) | 2:08 (21) | 7:36 (20) | 20:23 (17) | 27:59 (19) | 1:30 (20) | 29:30 (19) | 47:30 (22) | 18:18 (25) | ||||
Katja Eloranta | Helsinki | 18:31:00 | 6:32 (27) | 2:25 (24) | 8:57 (25) | 22:33 (23) | 31:31 (23) | 2:41 (28) | 34:12 (26) | 52:44 (26) | 18:53 (26) | ||||
Oona Ansamaa | 18:31:00 | 5:57 (23) | 2:40 (26) | 8:38 (24) | 30:31 (28) | 39:10 (28) | 1:16 (13) | 40:26 (29) | 59:16 (29) | 19:11 (27) | |||||
Sanna Nurkkala | Team Optima | 18:31:00 | 5:51 (22) | 2:06 (20) | 7:57 (22) | 19:44 (12) | 27:41 (16) | 1:44 (25) | 29:26 (18) | 48:19 (24) | 19:13 (28) | ||||
Roosa Laakso | Hyvinkää | 18:31:00 | 6:27 (26) | 2:56 (27) | 9:23 (27) | 25:06 (27) | 34:29 (26) | 1:26 (19) | 35:56 (27) | 55:44 (28) | 20:04 (29) |