1 | 323 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 38:53 | ||
2 | 312 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 44:00 | +5:07 | |
3 | 314 | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:33 | +7:40 | |
4 | 313 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 46:36 | +7:43 | |
5 | 307 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:43 | +12:50 | |
6 | 317 | Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 52:09 | +13:16 | |
7 | 309 | Tapani Huhta | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:31 | +13:38 | |
8 | 329 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 55:41 | +16:48 | |
9 | 327 | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 55:58 | +17:05 | |
10 | 322 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 56:59 | +18:06 | |
11 | 334 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:01:38 | +22:45 | |
12 | 321 | Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:01:58 | +23:05 | |
304 | Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | DNS | |||
305 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNS | |||
306 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
310 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | DNS | |||
311 | Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
315 | Kai Saksman | Estonia | FIN | DNS | |||
316 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
318 | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | DNS | |||
319 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS | |||
320 | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | DNS | |||
324 | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | DNS | |||
325 | Erkki Ylikoski | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNS | |||
326 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | DNS | |||
328 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS | |||
331 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | DNS | |||
332 | Henrik Nylund | IK Falken | FIN | DNS | |||
333 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
335 | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | DNS | |||
337 | Jouko Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
340 | Hannu Harju | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | DNS | |||
347 | Reijo Rasmus | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
330 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF |