Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H50 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Vika
Finish
7,0 km
 
1.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   48:15 (1)  48:51  
2.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:56:00   55:01 (2)  55:43  
3.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  10:28:00   1:02:07 (3)  1:02:57  
4.   Heikki Mattila Epilän Esa  FIN  10:40:00   1:09:50 (4)  1:10:28  
5.   Tero Taubert Koovee  FIN  10:58:00   1:11:06 (5)  1:12:00  
6.   Arto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   1:12:22 (6)  1:13:06  
7.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:46:00   1:16:02 (8)  1:16:45  
7.   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:50:00   1:15:54 (7)  1:16:45  
9.   Kari Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   1:19:34 (9)  1:20:22  
10.   Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  FIN  10:32:00   1:20:25 (10)  1:21:09  
11.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  10:26:00   1:22:29 (11)  1:23:23  
12.   Kari Sikkinen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:30:00   1:22:51 (12)  1:23:45  
13.   Pekka Torvinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   1:26:41 (13)  1:27:29  
14.   Veli-Matti Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:54:00   1:30:31 (14)  1:31:22  
15.   Jukka Iitti Rasti E4  FIN  10:36:00   1:32:19 (15)  1:33:27  
16.   Jari Kanko Koovee  FIN  10:44:00   1:37:53 (16)  1:38:50  
   Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN        DNS  
   Jari Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        DNS  
   Jukka Aaltonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Jukka Kujanpää Kangasala SK  FIN        DNS  
   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN        DNS  
   Pasi Pikkarainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        DNS  
   Vesa Enroth Tarpian Suunta  FIN        DNS  
   Eero Enroth Kangasala SK  FIN        DNS  
   Tapio Kujala Rasti-Jussit  FIN        DNS  
   Teppo Salmia Tarpian Suunta  FIN        DNS  
   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN        DNS  
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN        DNS  
   Juha Haapamäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN        DNS  
   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN        DNS  
   Harri Hintsanen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        DNS  
   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Jouni Kivimäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Marko Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Jarmo Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN        DNS  
   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN        DNS  
   Martin Söderström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN        DNS  
   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        DNS  
   Jyri Jyrkkäranta Koovee  FIN  10:34:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English