1 | 9 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:31 | ||
2 | 3 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 12:45 | +14 | |
3 | 29 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:52 | +21 | |
4 | 37 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:00 | +29 | |
5 | 17 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 13:03 | +32 | |
6 | 7 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:11 | +40 | |
7 | 8 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18 | +47 | |
8 | 21 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:21 | +50 | |
9 | 11 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:27 | +56 | |
10 | 24 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:33 | +1:02 | |
11 | 38 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:44 | +1:13 | |
12 | 20 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:47 | +1:16 | |
13 | 34 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:51 | +1:20 | |
14 | 4 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:00 | +1:29 | |
33 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:00 | +1:29 | ||
16 | 13 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:04 | +1:33 | |
17 | 26 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:09 | +1:38 | |
36 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:09 | +1:38 | ||
19 | 10 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:10 | +1:39 | |
20 | 30 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:45 | +2:14 | |
21 | 22 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:51 | +2:20 | |
22 | 19 | Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 14:56 | +2:25 | |
23 | 2 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 14:57 | +2:26 | |
24 | 32 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 15:04 | +2:33 | |
25 | 31 | Juuso Tuomaala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:30 | +2:59 | |
26 | 1 | Jyri Korhonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:43 | +3:12 | |
27 | 35 | Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:46 | +3:15 | |
28 | 18 | Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:54 | +3:23 | |
29 | 23 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 15:57 | +3:26 | |
30 | 28 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 16:01 | +3:30 | |
31 | 6 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 16:30 | +3:59 | |
32 | 14 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | OK77 | FIN | 16:33 | +4:02 | |
33 | 27 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:50 | +4:19 | |
34 | 12 | Teemu Katajisto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:55 | +4:24 | |
35 | 15 | Jimi Ansio | Koovee | FIN | 17:53 | +5:22 | |
25 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | |||
5 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | DQ | |||
16 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | DQ |