Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H16 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Vika
Finish
5,9 km
 
1.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:45:00   44:41 (1)  45:18  
2.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  11:09:00   47:42 (2)  48:18  
3.   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  10:35:00   52:08 (3)  52:46  
4.   Juho Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:29:00   53:17 (4)  53:53  
5.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:53:00   56:04 (5)  56:40  
6.   Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:33:00   57:00 (6)  57:48  
7.   Eerik Aaltio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:03:00   58:14 (7)  58:56  
8.   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:19:00   59:23 (9)  59:54  
9.   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:31:00   59:14 (8)  59:55  
10.   Eemil Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:55:00   1:00:48 (10)  1:01:39  
11.   Tommi Valkolehto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:13:00   1:03:02 (11)  1:03:42  
12.   Tuukka Kupiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:17:00   1:07:30 (12)  1:08:10  
13.   Joona Yliaho Koovee  FIN  10:43:00   1:08:04 (13)  1:08:59  
14.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  10:59:00   1:08:42 (14)  1:09:31  
15.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  11:15:00   1:09:30 (15)  1:10:09  
16.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  10:49:00   1:12:17 (16)  1:13:05  
17.   Ilari Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:05:00   1:12:38 (17)  1:13:21  
18.   Lauri Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:39:00   1:15:43 (18)  1:16:25  
19.   Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:11:00   1:24:35 (19)  1:25:21  
20.   Aarni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:41:00   1:54:33 (20)  1:55:14  
   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN        DNS  
   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        DNS  
   Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasala SK  FIN        DNS  
   Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN        DNS  
   Oliver Schüle Koovee  FIN        DNS  
   Waltteri Liuksiala Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:23:00      DNS  
   Olli Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:25:00      DNS  
   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN  10:27:00      DNF  
   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:37:00      DNS  
   Eino Lehtiniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:47:00      DNF  
   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:51:00      DNS  
   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:57:00      DNS  
   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:01:00      DNF  
   Miro Talvitie Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:07:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English