Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H16 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Vika
Finish
2,9 km
 
1.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:18:00   22:52 (1)  23:25  
2.   Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  13:08:00   23:29 (2)  24:04  
3.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  12:52:00   23:50 (3)  24:21  
4.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:44:00   24:05 (4)  24:39  
5.   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  13:02:00   24:39 (5)  25:11  
6.   Eemil Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:16:00   24:56 (6)  25:28  
7.   Juho Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:22:00   25:05 (7)  25:38  
8.   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:26:00   25:42 (8)  26:15  
9.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  12:46:00   25:56 (9)  26:32  
10.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  12:48:00   26:07 (10)  26:36  
11.   Joona Yliaho Koovee  FIN  12:36:00   26:19 (11)  26:50  
12.   Tuukka Kupiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:14:00   26:58 (12)  27:34  
13.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  13:24:00   27:48 (13)  28:28  
14.   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:12:00   28:13 (14)  28:47  
15.   Ilari Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:00:00   28:44 (15)  29:21  
16.   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:04:00   29:54 (16)  30:36  
17.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:20:00   30:09 (17)  30:49  
18.   Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasala SK  FIN  12:40:00   31:50 (18)  32:20  
19.   Miro Talvitie Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:58:00   32:44 (19)  33:17  
20.   Aarni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:34:00   37:38 (20)  38:13  
21.   Eerik Aaltio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:42:00   39:03 (21)  39:38  
22.   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:38:00   39:52 (22)  40:31  
23.   Eino Lehtiniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:54:00   40:06 (23)  40:41  
   Lauri Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        DNS  
   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN        DNS  
   Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN        DNS  
   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN        DNS  
   Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN        DNS  
   Oliver Schüle Koovee  FIN        DNS  
   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:50:00      DNS  
   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:56:00      DNS  
   Tommi Valkolehto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:06:00      DQ  
   Olli Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:10:00      DNS  
   Waltteri Liuksiala Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:28:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English