Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H14 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:11 (1)
2:00 (1)
49 (1)
5:30 (2)
3:30 (2)
8:55 (1)
3:25 (1)
10:31 (1)
1:36 (3)
16:57 (1)
6:26 (1)
21:02 (1)
4:05 (6)
22:12 (1)
1:10 (6)
22:49 (1)
37 (2)
22:49  Aapo Liponkoski
2   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:15 (4)
2:12 (4)
57 (6)
7:29 (8)
5:17 (9)
10:55 (4)
3:26 (2)
12:43 (5)
1:48 (4)
19:19 (2)
6:36 (2)
23:06 (2)
3:47 (3)
23:54 (2)
48 (1)
24:28 (2)
34 (1)
24:28  Elias Lehtonen
3   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:12 (3)
2:05 (3)
53 (4)
5:36 (3)
3:31 (3)
10:21 (2)
4:45 (5)
12:13 (2)
1:52 (5)
21:47 (5)
9:34 (9)
25:20 (3)
3:33 (2)
26:16 (3)
56 (3)
26:58 (3)
42 (8)
26:58  Tuomas Leinamo
4   Kalle Taura
Tarpian Suunta
1:29 (7)
2:21 (6)
52 (3)
5:56 (4)
3:35 (4)
10:58 (5)
5:02 (6)
12:25 (3)
1:27 (2)
20:51 (4)
8:26 (6)
25:35 (4)
4:44 (7)
26:41 (4)
1:06 (5)
27:18 (4)
37 (2)
27:18  Kalle Taura
5   Miki Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
1:11 (1)
2:00 (1)
49 (1)
5:27 (1)
3:27 (1)
15:22 (9)
9:55 (11)
16:44 (9)
1:22 (1)
23:49 (7)
7:05 (3)
27:14 (6)
3:25 (1)
28:07 (5)
53 (2)
28:49 (5)
42 (8)
28:49  Miki Niemensivu
6   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:27 (6)
2:20 (5)
53 (4)
6:26 (5)
4:06 (5)
10:38 (3)
4:12 (3)
12:35 (4)
1:57 (6)
20:05 (3)
7:30 (4)
27:18 (7)
7:13 (12)
28:17 (6)
59 (4)
28:56 (6)
39 (5)
28:56  Juho Virkajärvi
7   Juho Nupponen
Rasti-Lukko
1:17 (5)
2:21 (6)
1:04 (8)
6:56 (7)
4:35 (7)
11:24 (6)
4:28 (4)
14:38 (6)
3:14 (11)
23:13 (6)
8:35 (7)
27:08 (5)
3:55 (5)
28:37 (7)
1:29 (10)
29:22 (7)
45 (11)
29:22  Juho Nupponen
8   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (10)
3:12 (9)
59 (7)
8:28 (9)
5:16 (8)
13:45 (8)
5:17 (8)
16:36 (8)
2:51 (9)
24:43 (8)
8:07 (5)
28:36 (8)
3:53 (4)
29:53 (8)
1:17 (8)
30:34 (8)
41 (6)
30:34  Aaro Koskinen
9   Nico Toivanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:30 (8)
2:35 (8)
1:05 (9)
6:44 (6)
4:09 (6)
11:52 (7)
5:08 (7)
15:26 (7)
3:34 (12)
24:51 (9)
9:25 (8)
31:27 (9)
6:36 (11)
33:18 (9)
1:51 (11)
34:08 (9)
50 (12)
34:08  Nico Toivanen
10   Totte Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (10)
3:33 (10)
1:20 (11)
8:55 (10)
5:22 (10)
18:10 (10)
9:15 (10)
20:46 (10)
2:36 (8)
30:21 (10)
9:35 (10)
36:29 (10)
6:08 (9)
37:51 (10)
1:22 (9)
38:32 (10)
41 (6)
38:32  Totte Välkki
11   Sakari Syrjälä
Koovee
1:52 (9)
5:03 (11)
3:11 (13)
13:30 (11)
8:27 (11)
33:20 (12)
19:50 (13)
35:31 (11)
2:11 (7)
46:13 (11)
10:42 (11)
52:22 (11)
6:09 (10)
54:24 (11)
2:02 (12)
55:06 (11)
42 (8)
55:06  Sakari Syrjälä
12   Jami Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
6:13 (13)
7:30 (13)
1:17 (10)
27:08 (12)
19:38 (12)
33:03 (11)
5:55 (9)
36:12 (12)
3:09 (10)
52:16 (12)
16:04 (13)
57:56 (12)
5:40 (8)
59:06 (12)
1:10 (6)
59:43 (12)
37 (2)
59:43  Jami Kopra
13   Joonas Äärilä
Rasti-Nokia
2:48 (12)
5:16 (12)
2:28 (12)
27:08 (12)
21:52 (13)
38:10 (13)
11:02 (12)
57:56 (13)
19:46 (13)
1:13:08 (13)
15:12 (12)
1:22:21 (13)
9:13 (13)
1:24:36 (13)
2:15 (13)
1:25:40 (13)
1:04 (13)
1:25:40  Joonas Äärilä
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English