Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D55 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Anne Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:09 (1)
10:09 (1)
7:00 (1)
12:24 (1)
2:15 (1)
15:03 (1)
2:39 (1)
16:52 (1)
1:49 (1)
21:20 (1)
4:28 (1)
23:47 (1)
2:27 (1)
29:52 (1)
6:05 (1)
34:03 (1)
4:11 (1)
37:33 (1)
3:30 (1)
39:34 (1)
2:01 (1)
40:22 (1)
48 (1)
40:22  Anne Nurmi
2   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
3:41 (2)
11:18 (2)
7:37 (2)
14:13 (2)
2:55 (4)
17:32 (2)
3:19 (4)
19:54 (2)
2:22 (4)
25:02 (2)
5:08 (2)
27:50 (2)
2:48 (3)
35:25 (2)
7:35 (2)
40:01 (2)
4:36 (2)
45:26 (2)
5:25 (10)
47:41 (2)
2:15 (4)
48:35 (2)
54 (3)
48:35  Terhi Rajamäki
3   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
5:20 (9)
14:06 (5)
8:46 (4)
17:14 (5)
3:08 (7)
20:18 (4)
3:04 (3)
22:22 (3)
2:04 (2)
28:18 (3)
5:56 (4)
31:51 (3)
3:33 (6)
39:50 (3)
7:59 (3)
44:56 (3)
5:06 (5)
49:05 (3)
4:09 (4)
51:43 (3)
2:38 (9)
52:39 (3)
56 (5)
52:39  Saija Laurila
4   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
4:29 (4)
14:51 (6)
10:22 (6)
18:16 (6)
3:25 (8)
22:03 (6)
3:47 (8)
24:18 (4)
2:15 (3)
30:07 (4)
5:49 (3)
32:51 (4)
2:44 (2)
41:52 (4)
9:01 (6)
47:35 (4)
5:43 (7)
51:55 (4)
4:20 (6)
54:29 (4)
2:34 (8)
55:31 (4)
1:02 (9)
55:31  Irma Jokinen
5   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
4:14 (3)
13:26 (3)
9:12 (5)
16:15 (3)
2:49 (2)
19:17 (3)
3:02 (2)
24:29 (6)
5:12 (10)
30:54 (5)
6:25 (5)
35:59 (5)
5:05 (8)
44:04 (5)
8:05 (4)
48:58 (5)
4:54 (3)
53:01 (5)
4:03 (2)
55:15 (5)
2:14 (3)
56:07 (5)
52 (2)
56:07  Terttu Jalanto
6   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
4:49 (6)
13:27 (4)
8:38 (3)
16:29 (4)
3:02 (5)
20:36 (5)
4:07 (9)
24:24 (5)
3:48 (9)
32:09 (6)
7:45 (8)
37:59 (6)
5:50 (10)
46:55 (6)
8:56 (5)
52:28 (6)
5:33 (6)
56:33 (6)
4:05 (3)
59:00 (6)
2:27 (7)
59:57 (6)
57 (6)
59:57  Ulla Kallio
7   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
5:17 (8)
15:57 (7)
10:40 (8)
18:59 (8)
3:02 (5)
25:24 (9)
6:25 (10)
27:48 (9)
2:24 (5)
34:40 (7)
6:52 (7)
39:57 (8)
5:17 (9)
49:12 (8)
9:15 (7)
55:30 (7)
6:18 (8)
1:00:05 (7)
4:35 (7)
1:02:18 (7)
2:13 (2)
1:03:15 (7)
57 (6)
1:03:15  Merja Toivonen
8   Maarit Nummikoski
Ulvilan Ura
6:12 (10)
16:51 (9)
10:39 (7)
20:57 (9)
4:06 (10)
24:28 (8)
3:31 (7)
27:09 (8)
2:41 (8)
35:21 (8)
8:12 (9)
38:40 (7)
3:19 (5)
48:58 (7)
10:18 (9)
55:35 (8)
6:37 (10)
1:00:40 (8)
5:05 (9)
1:03:45 (8)
3:05 (10)
1:04:52 (8)
1:07 (10)
1:04:52  Maarit Nummikoski
9   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:29 (4)
16:04 (8)
11:35 (9)
18:54 (7)
2:50 (3)
22:20 (7)
3:26 (6)
25:00 (7)
2:40 (7)
38:10 (9)
13:10 (10)
43:05 (9)
4:55 (7)
53:17 (9)
10:12 (8)
59:41 (9)
6:24 (9)
1:03:57 (9)
4:16 (5)
1:06:16 (9)
2:19 (5)
1:07:13 (9)
57 (6)
1:07:13  Anja Mäkelä
10   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
5:06 (7)
27:08 (10)
22:02 (10)
30:35 (10)
3:27 (9)
33:55 (10)
3:20 (5)
36:34 (10)
2:39 (6)
43:11 (10)
6:37 (6)
46:20 (10)
3:09 (4)
58:00 (10)
11:40 (10)
1:02:54 (10)
4:54 (3)
1:07:32 (10)
4:38 (8)
1:09:54 (10)
2:22 (6)
1:10:49 (10)
55 (4)
1:10:49  Leena Koivuniemi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English