Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D21A 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Vika
Finish
4,4 km
 
1.   Tiia Istolahti MS Parma  FIN  13:22:00   35:49 (1)  36:26  
2.   Evely Kaasiku Kangasala SK  EST  13:10:00   36:07 (2)  36:43  
3.   Isabelle Feer Kangasala SK  SUI  13:02:00   36:50 (3)  37:27  
4.   Björgul Ida Marie Naess Paimion Rasti  NOR  13:12:00   37:10 (4)  37:51  
5.   Päivi Autio Hiisirasti  FIN  13:26:00   37:54 (5)  38:31  
6.   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN  12:34:00   37:55 (6)  38:35  
7.   Sanna Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  12:52:00   38:14 (7)  38:51  
8.   Hanna-Mari Siivonen Koovee  FIN  12:10:00   38:44 (9)  39:18  
8.   Milla Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:00:00   38:43 (8)  39:18  
10.   Karoliina Ukskoski Koovee  FIN  13:18:00   38:48 (10)  39:27  
11.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:18:00   39:21 (11)  40:04  
12.   Ulrika Uotila Koovee  FIN  12:20:00   39:31 (13)  40:07  
13.   Enni Jalava Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00   39:25 (12)  40:11  
14.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  12:48:00   39:48 (14)  40:21  
15.   Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK  FIN  12:28:00   40:17 (15)  40:56  
16.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  12:44:00   40:44 (16)  41:23  
17.   Anna-Kaisa Anjala Koovee  FIN  12:56:00   40:58 (17)  41:36  
18.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:36:00   40:58 (17)  41:40  
19.   Emmi Jokela Sweden  FIN  12:50:00   41:09 (19)  41:51  
20.   Salla Fagerudd Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:14:00   41:11 (20)  41:56  
21.   Marja Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   41:33 (21)  42:13  
22.   Salla Saarijärvi Rastikarhut  FIN  12:30:00   42:08 (22)  42:48  
23.   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:00:00   42:51 (23)  43:38  
24.   Katri Lindeqvist Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   42:59 (24)  43:41  
25.   Sonja Julkunen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   43:11 (25)  43:49  
26.   Vilma Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  12:22:00   44:04 (26)  44:42  
27.   Anni Liimatainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:08:00   44:40 (27)  45:26  
28.   Henna Autio Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:16:00   44:43 (28)  45:29  
29.   Miina Kanko Kangasala SK  FIN  12:38:00   44:51 (29)  45:35  
30.   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:32:00   45:15 (30)  45:57  
31.   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee  FIN  13:14:00   46:47 (31)  47:34  
32.   Emmi Lehkonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:40:00   47:57 (32)  48:37  
33.   Anna-Sofia Marila OK Trian  FIN  12:12:00   49:12 (33)  50:02  
34.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:16:00   50:14 (34)  50:53  
35.   Mirabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:24:00   50:52 (35)  51:30  
36.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:04:00   50:52 (35)  51:44  
37.   Jenni Sabel Hiisirasti  FIN  13:20:00   53:16 (37)  54:04  
38.   Heli Heikkilä MS Parma  FIN  12:24:00   58:48 (39)  59:33  
39.   Anni Huuha Oulaisten Huima  FIN  12:08:00   58:44 (38)  59:35  
40.   Taina Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:26:00   1:03:22 (40)  1:04:18  
41.   Hanne Kolehmainen Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:02:00   1:08:54 (41)  1:09:44  
42.   Minna Miettinen MS Parma  FIN  12:54:00   1:10:09 (42)  1:10:49  
43.   Toini Pemmari Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:58:00   1:10:41 (43)  1:11:21  
   Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN        DNS  
   Roosa Hämäläinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN        DNS  
   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN        DNS  
   Alma Toivonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Leena Alonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        DNS  
   Sonja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Jenny Patana Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN        DNS  
   Marikki Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN        DNS  
   Mia Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        DNS  
   Suvi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        DNS  
   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN        DNS  
   Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut  FIN        DNS  
   Kaisa Lylynperä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN        DNS  
   Essi Väisänen SK Vuoksi  FIN        DNS  
   Minna Saarinen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:06:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English