Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D16 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tessa Salmia
MS Parma
48 (1)
4:25 (1)
3:37 (2)
6:29 (1)
2:04 (1)
9:05 (1)
2:36 (3)
10:57 (1)
1:52 (1)
15:39 (1)
4:42 (4)
16:47 (1)
1:08 (1)
19:23 (1)
2:36 (4)
21:49 (1)
2:26 (3)
22:41 (1)
52 (7)
23:20 (1)
39 (7)
23:20  Tessa Salmia
2   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:03 (7)
4:31 (2)
3:28 (1)
7:04 (2)
2:33 (4)
9:47 (2)
2:43 (4)
11:42 (2)
1:55 (2)
15:56 (2)
4:14 (1)
17:08 (2)
1:12 (3)
20:09 (2)
3:01 (11)
22:48 (2)
2:39 (8)
23:38 (2)
50 (5)
24:15 (2)
37 (4)
24:15  Ilona Tikkakoski
3   Jenny Ojala
Koovee
51 (2)
5:11 (7)
4:20 (8)
7:33 (3)
2:22 (2)
10:07 (3)
2:34 (2)
12:07 (3)
2:00 (4)
16:47 (3)
4:40 (3)
18:14 (3)
1:27 (7)
20:42 (3)
2:28 (2)
22:55 (3)
2:13 (1)
23:45 (3)
50 (5)
24:23 (3)
38 (6)
24:23  Jenny Ojala
4   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
54 (3)
4:31 (2)
3:37 (2)
7:34 (4)
3:03 (12)
10:23 (4)
2:49 (8)
12:40 (5)
2:17 (8)
17:25 (5)
4:45 (5)
18:37 (4)
1:12 (3)
21:19 (5)
2:42 (8)
23:51 (5)
2:32 (4)
24:36 (4)
45 (1)
25:10 (4)
34 (1)
25:10  Katri Kontio
5   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:02 (6)
5:09 (6)
4:07 (7)
7:38 (6)
2:29 (3)
10:23 (4)
2:45 (5)
12:32 (4)
2:09 (6)
17:17 (4)
4:45 (5)
18:54 (5)
1:37 (12)
21:10 (4)
2:16 (1)
23:43 (4)
2:33 (5)
24:36 (4)
53 (9)
25:13 (5)
37 (4)
25:13  Elena Konstari
6   Tiina Niemi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:03 (7)
5:45 (11)
4:42 (10)
8:31 (10)
2:46 (6)
11:03 (8)
2:32 (1)
13:02 (7)
1:59 (3)
17:51 (7)
4:49 (9)
19:07 (6)
1:16 (5)
22:02 (7)
2:55 (9)
24:27 (6)
2:25 (2)
25:16 (6)
49 (2)
25:55 (6)
39 (7)
25:55  Tiina Niemi
7   Heta Haunia
Rastikarhut
1:08 (12)
4:50 (4)
3:42 (4)
7:36 (5)
2:46 (6)
10:44 (6)
3:08 (11)
12:56 (6)
2:12 (7)
17:44 (6)
4:48 (8)
19:23 (8)
1:39 (13)
21:52 (6)
2:29 (3)
24:32 (7)
2:40 (9)
25:24 (7)
52 (7)
26:07 (7)
43 (13)
26:07  Heta Haunia
8   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
56 (4)
5:43 (10)
4:47 (11)
8:56 (11)
3:13 (14)
11:42 (10)
2:46 (6)
13:47 (8)
2:05 (5)
18:04 (8)
4:17 (2)
19:14 (7)
1:10 (2)
22:15 (8)
3:01 (11)
24:52 (8)
2:37 (7)
25:41 (8)
49 (2)
26:16 (8)
35 (2)
26:16  Saana Kuusinen
9   Adveliina Koskinen
Kyrös-Rasti
1:12 (14)
5:15 (8)
4:03 (6)
8:07 (7)
2:52 (9)
11:16 (9)
3:09 (12)
13:49 (9)
2:33 (11)
18:53 (9)
5:04 (10)
20:25 (9)
1:32 (9)
23:05 (9)
2:40 (6)
25:48 (9)
2:43 (10)
26:37 (9)
49 (2)
27:19 (9)
42 (12)
27:19  Adveliina Koskinen
10   Netta Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:03 (7)
5:34 (9)
4:31 (9)
8:23 (9)
2:49 (8)
11:49 (11)
3:26 (14)
14:28 (10)
2:39 (13)
20:42 (10)
6:14 (12)
22:17 (10)
1:35 (10)
25:35 (10)
3:18 (15)
28:37 (10)
3:02 (14)
29:42 (10)
1:05 (14)
30:28 (10)
46 (16)
30:28  Netta Leppänen
11   Jutta Koivunen
Rastikarhut
58 (5)
6:12 (13)
5:14 (14)
9:08 (12)
2:56 (10)
12:34 (12)
3:26 (14)
15:17 (11)
2:43 (14)
21:52 (11)
6:35 (16)
23:33 (12)
1:41 (15)
26:12 (11)
2:39 (5)
29:07 (11)
2:55 (12)
30:10 (11)
1:03 (12)
30:55 (11)
45 (15)
30:55  Jutta Koivunen
12   Anni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:11 (13)
6:06 (12)
4:55 (12)
9:17 (13)
3:11 (13)
13:07 (13)
3:50 (17)
15:35 (12)
2:28 (9)
22:04 (12)
6:29 (14)
23:28 (11)
1:24 (6)
26:42 (12)
3:14 (13)
29:59 (12)
3:17 (16)
30:55 (12)
56 (11)
31:30 (12)
35 (2)
31:30  Anni Laine
13   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
1:12 (14)
5:07 (5)
3:55 (5)
8:07 (7)
3:00 (11)
10:56 (7)
2:49 (8)
19:01 (15)
8:05 (18)
24:25 (13)
5:24 (11)
26:04 (13)
1:39 (13)
28:44 (13)
2:40 (6)
31:50 (13)
3:06 (15)
32:54 (13)
1:04 (13)
33:38 (13)
44 (14)
33:38  Ida Kontkanen
14   Daniela Rajala
Koovee
1:06 (11)
10:13 (17)
9:07 (17)
12:46 (16)
2:33 (4)
15:43 (15)
2:57 (10)
18:13 (14)
2:30 (10)
24:43 (14)
6:30 (15)
26:19 (14)
1:36 (11)
29:33 (14)
3:14 (13)
32:06 (14)
2:33 (5)
33:01 (14)
55 (10)
33:47 (14)
46 (16)
33:47  Daniela Rajala
15   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
1:05 (10)
7:43 (15)
6:38 (16)
17:09 (17)
9:26 (18)
19:55 (17)
2:46 (6)
22:33 (17)
2:38 (12)
27:18 (16)
4:45 (5)
28:45 (16)
1:27 (7)
31:42 (15)
2:57 (10)
34:33 (15)
2:51 (11)
35:48 (15)
1:15 (17)
36:29 (15)
41 (11)
36:29  Olivia Hahn
16   Lotta Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
1:12 (14)
7:28 (14)
6:16 (15)
10:49 (14)
3:21 (15)
14:32 (14)
3:43 (16)
17:25 (13)
2:53 (15)
24:56 (15)
7:31 (17)
26:47 (15)
1:51 (16)
32:37 (16)
5:50 (18)
36:44 (16)
4:07 (18)
38:11 (16)
1:27 (18)
39:03 (16)
52 (18)
39:03  Lotta Koivula
17   Kia Honkala
Koovee
2:53 (18)
7:58 (16)
5:05 (13)
12:43 (15)
4:45 (16)
16:50 (16)
4:07 (18)
20:52 (16)
4:02 (17)
30:21 (17)
9:29 (18)
33:22 (17)
3:01 (18)
38:22 (17)
5:00 (17)
42:07 (17)
3:45 (17)
43:12 (17)
1:05 (14)
43:51 (17)
39 (7)
43:51  Kia Honkala
18   Saima Lehtinen
Kyrös-Rasti
2:51 (17)
16:24 (18)
13:33 (18)
21:59 (18)
5:35 (17)
25:13 (18)
3:14 (13)
28:36 (18)
3:23 (16)
34:59 (18)
6:23 (13)
37:14 (18)
2:15 (17)
41:36 (18)
4:22 (16)
44:31 (18)
2:55 (12)
45:45 (18)
1:14 (16)
46:25 (18)
40 (10)
46:25  Saima Lehtinen
   Anni Aho
MS Parma
1:04
13:24
12:20
31:08
17:44
34:43
3:35
37:50
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Anni Aho
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English