Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D12 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
Vika
Finish
2,5 km
 
1.   Heidi Salonen Koovee  FIN  11:10:00   18:48 (1)  19:38  
2.   Johanna Naskali Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   19:04 (2)  19:51  
3.   Meri Väistökoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:08:00   19:35 (3)  20:21  
4.   Siina Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:18:00   21:12 (4)  22:06  
5.   Eerika Lohtander Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:06:00   22:45 (5)  23:24  
6.   Hetaliina Karkiainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:58:00   24:31 (6)  25:09  
7.   Pihla Lampinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   25:33 (7)  26:24  
8.   Tuulia Laukkanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:32:00   25:37 (8)  26:27  
9.   Kaisla Häkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:56:00   27:20 (9)  28:08  
10.   Sania Niemelä Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   28:40 (10)  29:34  
11.   Reetta Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:24:00   33:54 (11)  34:42  
12.   Ella Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:34:00   35:32 (12)  36:17  
13.   Erika Ahlfors Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:04:00   38:48 (13)  39:32  
14.   Sandra Mariani Koovee  FIN  11:02:00   40:51 (15)  41:33  
15.   Selma Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:14:00   40:48 (14)  41:45  
   Emma Enroth Tarpian Suunta  FIN        DNS  
   Lumi Juslin Koovee  FIN        DNS  
   Sara Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN        DNS  
   Emilia Ylilehto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        DNS  
   Meeri Niemenmaa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN        DNS  
   Elli Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN        DNS  
   Jenna Hemminki Rasti-Jussit  FIN        DNS  
   Jenna Enroth Tarpian Suunta  FIN        DNS  
   Annika Rantanen Koovee  FIN        DNS  
   Sanni Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:12:00      DNS  
   Emilia Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:22:00      DNF  
   Venla Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:26:00      DNF  
   Venla Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:28:00      DNS  
   Linnéa Davidsson Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English