Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D12 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Heidi Salonen
Koovee
1:27 (4)
3:16 (2)
1:49 (1)
4:59 (1)
1:43 (1)
7:26 (1)
2:27 (1)
11:34 (1)
4:08 (2)
14:16 (1)
2:42 (4)
16:04 (1)
1:48 (3)
18:49 (1)
2:45 (8)
19:38 (1)
49 (9)
19:38  Heidi Salonen
2   Johanna Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
1:22 (2)
3:50 (4)
2:28 (8)
5:37 (2)
1:47 (2)
8:14 (2)
2:37 (4)
12:25 (2)
4:11 (3)
14:34 (2)
2:09 (2)
16:37 (2)
2:03 (5)
19:05 (2)
2:28 (3)
19:51 (2)
46 (5)
19:51  Johanna Naskali
3   Meri Väistökoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (1)
3:11 (1)
1:50 (2)
6:56 (5)
3:45 (10)
9:23 (5)
2:27 (1)
13:10 (3)
3:47 (1)
15:13 (3)
2:03 (1)
17:13 (3)
2:00 (4)
19:34 (3)
2:21 (2)
20:21 (3)
47 (7)
20:21  Meri Väistökoski
4   Siina Lampinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:29 (5)
4:20 (7)
2:51 (11)
6:45 (4)
2:25 (6)
9:20 (4)
2:35 (3)
14:12 (5)
4:52 (5)
16:27 (4)
2:15 (3)
18:35 (4)
2:08 (6)
21:12 (4)
2:37 (5)
22:06 (4)
54 (14)
22:06  Siina Lampinen
5   Eerika Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
2:20 (11)
4:32 (8)
2:12 (4)
7:29 (7)
2:57 (9)
10:57 (7)
3:28 (10)
15:21 (6)
4:24 (4)
18:22 (5)
3:01 (10)
20:05 (5)
1:43 (2)
22:45 (5)
2:40 (6)
23:24 (5)
39 (2)
23:24  Eerika Lohtander
6   Hetaliina Karkiainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:26 (3)
3:32 (3)
2:06 (3)
5:48 (3)
2:16 (5)
8:32 (3)
2:44 (7)
13:49 (4)
5:17 (9)
20:43 (8)
6:54 (15)
22:16 (6)
1:33 (1)
24:31 (6)
2:15 (1)
25:09 (6)
38 (1)
25:09  Hetaliina Karkiainen
7   Pihla Lampinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:49 (8)
4:04 (6)
2:15 (6)
8:51 (9)
4:47 (12)
12:36 (8)
3:45 (12)
17:37 (9)
5:01 (8)
20:20 (6)
2:43 (5)
22:36 (7)
2:16 (8)
25:33 (7)
2:57 (11)
26:24 (7)
51 (12)
26:24  Pihla Lampinen
8   Tuulia Laukkanen
Tarpian Suunta
2:09 (10)
7:45 (12)
5:36 (15)
9:53 (11)
2:08 (3)
12:39 (9)
2:46 (8)
17:33 (8)
4:54 (6)
20:22 (7)
2:49 (8)
22:57 (8)
2:35 (10)
25:37 (8)
2:40 (6)
26:27 (8)
50 (11)
26:27  Tuulia Laukkanen
9   Kaisla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:36 (6)
4:34 (9)
2:58 (12)
7:03 (6)
2:29 (7)
10:45 (6)
3:42 (11)
17:01 (7)
6:16 (12)
22:17 (9)
5:16 (14)
24:26 (9)
2:09 (7)
27:19 (9)
2:53 (10)
28:08 (9)
49 (9)
28:08  Kaisla Häkkinen
10   Sania Niemelä
Kyrös-Rasti
1:56 (9)
4:36 (10)
2:40 (9)
8:53 (10)
4:17 (11)
13:21 (10)
4:28 (14)
20:10 (10)
6:49 (13)
23:00 (10)
2:50 (9)
25:32 (10)
2:32 (9)
28:41 (10)
3:09 (12)
29:34 (10)
53 (13)
29:34  Sania Niemelä
11   Reetta Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:37 (7)
3:50 (4)
2:13 (5)
12:48 (13)
8:58 (13)
15:27 (12)
2:39 (5)
25:27 (12)
10:00 (14)
28:14 (12)
2:47 (7)
31:06 (11)
2:52 (12)
33:54 (11)
2:48 (9)
34:42 (11)
48 (8)
34:42  Reetta Nieminen
12   Ella Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (12)
5:50 (11)
2:27 (7)
8:01 (8)
2:11 (4)
14:34 (11)
6:33 (15)
20:11 (11)
5:37 (11)
23:25 (11)
3:14 (12)
33:00 (12)
9:35 (15)
35:31 (12)
2:31 (4)
36:17 (12)
46 (5)
36:17  Ella Mähönen
13   Erika Ahlfors
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:21 (14)
8:06 (13)
2:45 (10)
20:50 (14)
12:44 (15)
23:32 (14)
2:42 (6)
28:32 (14)
5:00 (7)
31:17 (14)
2:45 (6)
35:03 (14)
3:46 (14)
38:49 (13)
3:46 (13)
39:32 (13)
43 (4)
39:32  Erika Ahlfors
14   Sandra Mariani
Koovee
6:50 (15)
10:52 (15)
4:02 (14)
22:52 (15)
12:00 (14)
25:42 (15)
2:50 (9)
31:04 (15)
5:22 (10)
34:17 (15)
3:13 (11)
37:01 (15)
2:44 (11)
40:52 (15)
3:51 (14)
41:33 (14)
41 (3)
41:33  Sandra Mariani
15   Selma Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
4:46 (13)
8:41 (14)
3:55 (13)
11:23 (12)
2:42 (8)
15:49 (13)
4:26 (13)
26:51 (13)
11:02 (15)
31:08 (13)
4:17 (13)
34:22 (13)
3:14 (13)
40:47 (14)
6:25 (15)
41:45 (15)
58 (15)
41:45  Selma Kuoppala
   Emilia Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Emilia Nurminen
   Venla Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Venla Haanpää
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English