1 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:20:00 |   501448 | |
2 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:22:00 |   235064 | |
3 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:24:00 |   505520 | |
4 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:26:00 |   500389 | |
5 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:28:00 |   228296 | |
6 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:30:00 |   218158 | |
7 | Mikko Salervo | Lynx | 10:32:00 |   229956 | |
8 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | 10:34:00 |   223287 | |
9 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 10:36:00 |   215118 | |
10 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:38:00 |   207216 | |
11 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 10:40:00 |   504242 | |
12 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:42:00 |   241524 | |
13 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 10:44:00 |   190036 | |
14 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 10:46:00 |   198889 | |
15 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 10:48:00 |   65793 | |
16 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 10:50:00 |   504426 | |
17 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 10:52:00 |   503550 | |
18 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 10:54:00 |   502949 | |
19 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:56:00 |   231969 | |
20 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:58:00 |   191437 | |
21 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:00:00 |   221590 | |
22 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:02:00 |   500073 | |
23 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:04:00 |   185206 | |
24 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:06:00 |   501446 | |
25 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 11:08:00 |   500813 | |
26 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | 11:10:00 |   232347 | |
27 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:12:00 |   218361 | |
28 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:14:00 |   169059 | |
29 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:16:00 |   504118 | |
30 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:18:00 |   208980 | |
31 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 11:20:00 |   227021 | |
32 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 11:22:00 |   227828 | |
33 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 11:24:00 |   500434 | |
34 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 11:26:00 |   226438 | |
35 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:28:00 |   189971 | |
36 | Jere Pajunen | Sweden | 11:30:00 |   503412 | |
37 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:32:00 |   500685 | |
38 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 11:34:00 |   207156 | |
39 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 11:36:00 |   504766 | |
40 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:38:00 |   505022 | |
41 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:40:00 |   208095 | |
42 | Sergey Dobrynin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:42:00 | ||
43 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 11:44:00 |   232276 | |
44 | Marcos Eduardo Gil | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:46:00 |   240279 | |
45 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 11:48:00 |   183849 | |
46 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:50:00 |   203718 | |
47 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:52:00 |   226567 | |
48 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 11:54:00 |   228031 | |
49 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 11:56:00 |   65799 | |
50 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:58:00 |   179277 | |
51 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 |   222273 | |
52 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:02:00 |   502418 | |
53 | Robert Merl | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:04:00 |   240280 | |
54 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | 12:06:00 |   500801 | |
55 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 12:08:00 |   501558 | |
56 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:10:00 |   145589 | |
57 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:12:00 |   141269 | |
58 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 12:14:00 |   500366 | |
59 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 12:16:00 |   501552 | |
60 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | 12:18:00 |   500297 |