1 | 5216 | Niklas Farkas | 16:10 | ||||
2 | 5583 | Topias Lyytinen | SuoVa | 19:09 | +2:59 | ||
3 | 5190 | Joona Ryynänen | 19:17 | +3:07 | |||
4 | 5261 | Kaarlo Orhanen | 19:31 | +3:21 | |||
5 | 5016 | Nuutti Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:50 | +3:40 | |
6 | 5020 | Elsa Juntunen | FIN | 21:39 | +5:29 | ||
7 | 5617 | Roosa Lindeqvist | PR | 22:31 | +6:21 | ||
8 | 5569 | Valo Yli-Savola | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:43 | +7:33 | ||
9 | 5526 | Kaapo Haapalehto | Haapalehdon Seura | 24:36 | +8:26 | ||
10 | 5491 | Isla-Riina Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | 25:08 | +8:58 | ||
11 | 5113 | Ellen Tyni | 25:12 | +9:02 | |||
12 | 5093 | Sofia Koski | YK-V | 25:27 | +9:17 | ||
13 | 5070 | Theo Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:43 | +9:33 | |
14 | 5659 | Miina Hautala | Kauhavan Wisa | 25:57 | +9:47 | ||
15 | 5199 | Aino Liuha | 26:55 | +10:45 | |||
16 | 5029 | Joona Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 27:08 | +10:58 | |
17 | 5032 | Siiri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 27:43 | +11:33 | |
18 | 5575 | Tuure Hautala | Suunta-JKL | 27:54 | +11:44 | ||
19 | 5578 | Jonatan Hautala | IF Femman | 29:36 | +13:26 | ||
20 | 5623 | Eemil Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 29:50 | +13:40 | ||
21 | 5531 | Aada Mutikainen | RaJu | 32:10 | +16:00 | ||
22 | 5311 | Miina Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | 33:13 | +17:03 | ||
5525 | Aarni Haapalehto | Pappan Seura | 33:13 | +17:03 | |||
24 | 5624 | Veikko Malilla | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 36:09 | +19:59 | ||
25 | 5494 | Otto Kinni | 37:10 | +21:00 | |||
26 | 5065 | Kaarle Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:15 | +21:05 | |
27 | 5502 | Susanna Suominen | 39:46 | +23:36 | |||
28 | 5493 | Kerttu Koivisto | TP | 40:05 | +23:55 | ||
29 | 5030 | Ahti Koski | Laihian Luja | FIN | 41:47 | +25:37 | |
30 | 5675 | Noora Korhonen | 48:23 | +32:13 | |||
31 | 5382 | Anttoni Ristimäki | RNU | 56:05 | +39:55 | ||
32 | 5298 | Toivo Pulli | RaJu | 56:10 | +40:00 | ||
5038 | Annika Lemberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
5057 | Lukas Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | DNS | |||
5106 | Ilpo Paakkolanvaara | Olunsalo Vasama | DNS | ||||
5114 | Maria Tiits | DNS | |||||
5136 | Aaro Kinni | DNS | |||||
5139 | Susanna Suominen | DNS | |||||
5183 | Jesse Parkkila | SK Pohjantähti | DNS | ||||
5194 | Niilo Isoniemi | DNS | |||||
5230 | Iivari Honkanen | Lapuan Virkiä | DNS | ||||
5271 | Jerry Kuisla | Lempäälä Sport | DNS | ||||
5274 | Roosa Lindeqvist | DNS | |||||
5283 | Miina Hautala | Kauhavan Wisa | DNS | ||||
5284 | Malla Hautala | Kauhavan Wisa | DNS | ||||
5290 | Jonatan Hautala | IF Femman | DNS | ||||
5294 | Valo Yli-Savola | Turun Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
5296 | Lumikki Brandt | DNS | |||||
5297 | Anttoni Ristimäki | RaJu | DNS | ||||
5312 | Islan Riina Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | DNS | ||||
5313 | Kerttu Koivisto | TP | DNS | ||||
5315 | Otto Kinni | TP | DNS | ||||
5357 | Roosa Lindeqvist | DNS | |||||
5381 | Tuure Hautala | DNS | |||||
5385 | Miina Kankaanpää | DNS | |||||
5387 | Maxiaoli, Wansshuo, Shan Shantianfeng | DNS | |||||
5424 | Kaapo Haapalehto | DNS | |||||
5425 | Aarni Haapalehto | DNS | |||||
5428 | Miina Hautala | Kauhavan Wisa | DNS |