FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 18.7.2018

A-pitkä

Finish 5,1 km

15442Felix Spaeth38:02
25522Antti Iivari40:06+2:04
35548Tero FöhrFinland41:54+3:52
45500Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat42:15+4:13
554435443 vac42:19+4:17
65523Jouni HeinonenKooVee45:09+7:07
75200Marko PitkänenJRV45:45+7:43
85506Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat46:20+8:18
95595Antti RantalaKangasala SK46:28+8:26
105589Per WireanNorway46:32+8:30
115085Aurel Pleshkan46:33+8:31
125565Atte Lahtinen46:35+8:33
135599Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehet46:59+8:57
145607Harri TuliniemiLappeen Riento48:22+10:20
155054Juha RantalaOunasvaaran HSFIN48:49+10:47
165674Jukka PohjonenIKNV49:51+11:49
175586Tero HeittolaKyrös-Rasti51:18+13:16
185536Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma51:21+13:19
195666Niko Koskela51:44+13:42
205282Erkka Harju-Säntti52:45+14:43
215206Kari KoivistoKortesjärven Järviveikot53:18+15:16
225439Yasur Rotem54:26+16:24
235017Jani HiisiläFIN54:55+16:53
245646Olli NikkariOulunaslon Vasama56:48+18:46
255002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:23+20:21
265529Tuukka SenttulaFIN59:45+21:43
275671Harri Rehula1:00:28+22:26
285515Jyri MustajokiFIN1:00:49+22:47
295542Oona Valkonen1:01:43+23:41
305308Pasi Pohjoismäki1:02:13+24:11
315641Pekka Linnainmaa1:03:32+25:30
325601Jarmo KattilakoskiAron Haka1:05:11+27:09
335516Jorma HarjuKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:52+27:50
345657Sauli Joki1:06:04+28:02
5598Johanna NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet1:06:04+28:02
365218Jukka SavolainenEpilän Esa1:06:45+28:43
375590Timo PohjolainenSuova1:10:03+32:01
385027Jani KohonenSK KanantaluttajatFIN1:11:41+33:39
395010Vladimir EvseevNovmeridianRUS1:13:45+35:43
405448Zeng Xtangfei1:13:57+35:55
415120Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus1:16:01+37:59
425668Pasi RintalaLaihian Luja1:17:53+39:51
435553Lauri NaskaliKooVee1:19:12+41:10
445580Matias MaijalaLaVe1:20:04+42:02
455605Petteri TorssonenFI1:24:14+46:12
465152Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:26:07+48:05
475067Juho ToivolaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:27:51+49:49
485204Teemu AntikainenRAJU1:29:06+51:04
495165Jari Heiskanen1:33:22+55:20
505061Elisaveta SemerukhinaNovmeridianRUS1:33:28+55:26
515084Anton Dgacbgov1:36:30+58:28
525592Jyrki Widenius1:37:07+59:05
535104Markus PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat1:40:25+1:02:23
545226Bo Yan HuangMaxina OK, Taiwan1:44:08+1:06:06
555003Alexandra AndreevaNovmeridianRUS1:45:17+1:07:15
565052Dmitry PykhunovNovmeridianRUS1:47:40+1:09:38
575446Chen Jin Liang2:02:41+1:24:39
585391Gabriella WalshGreat Britain2:05:40+1:27:38
595035Sylvia LauOKOK ZONEHKG2:59:30+2:21:28
5649Sakari HyvönenDNF
5004Larisa AndreevaNovmeridianRUSDNF
5026Josef KociOOS SK ProstejovCZEDNF
5227Chinchi HuangMaxina OK, TaiwanDNF
54445444 vacDNF
54505450 vacDNF
5501Tomi SuominenDNF
5509Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiDNF
5514Christoph SchlatterSwizerlandDNF
54575457 vacDQ
5650Kauko PääkköläLapVeDQ
5071Mikko VaismaaFINDQ
5630Tuomo VuorenpääDQ
5334Kimmo ForsmanVaaSuDNS
5291Matti NäsiSuomiDNS
5300Jarmo SavelaFINDNS
5414Patrick KronbergFINDNS
5303Juha LehtimäkiViPaDNS
5304Kursi NurmiFinlandDNS
5305Marika SuominenDNS
5306Miika SuominenKooVeeDNS
5316Peter WikDNS
5323Lauri KleemolaDNS
5324Harri TuliniemiLappeen RientoDNS
5288Joakim HakalaDNS
5287Eero HakalaDNS
5286Sari HilloDNS
5182Ann-Sofia SundelinOK BotniaDNS
5239Lauri NaskaliKooVeeDNS
5240Mikael SaloSuomiDNS
5242Antti HapolaDNS
5253Joni AlasuvantoKajuDNS
5257Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatDNS
5262Ville KokkilaFINDNS
5266Hannu PienimäkiRasKeDNS
5267Timo Ala-KantoRasti-KetutDNS
5269Harri TuliniemiLappeen RienoDNS
5281Juha TähtinenDNS
5343Harri KoskiHSDNS
5359Jukka HemminkiDNS
5141Timo TuomelaTeriDNS
5150Harri SaloFINDNS
5229Andrew BarnettDNS
5158Hanna HelanderYKVDNS
5159Jarmo KattilakoskiFINDNS
5161Hanna JänkäläDNS
5164Pietu HeiskanenDNS
5171Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraDNS
5174Patrik ForsmanFINDNS
5184Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatDNS
5192Arto FräntiDNS
5197Thomas NyholmOK TrianDNS
5212Jaakko LänsluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS
5220Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOKDNS
5221Teppo IsokoskiFINDNS
5222Kalle LassilaDNS
5420Sakari NärväDNS
5138Tomi SuominenDNS
5130Heikki NiininenDNS
5365Lauri NaskaliKooveeDNS
5367Tiina MäntyläRastiketutDNS
5398Kimmo PajulaDNS
5405Thomas JanssonDNS
5406Arvo AholaRaskuDNS
5301Sakari HyvönenDNS
5434Petteri TorssonenDNS
5430Timo AntilaSuunta-JurvaDNS
5045Alexandr OrlovNovmeridianRUSDNS
5423Tuomas HaapalehtoDNS
5072Taina VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
5090Juha UittoDNS
5096Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiDNS
5099Pekka RantalaSuomiDNS
5111Anna-Riikka LithoviusOulunsalon VasamaDNS
5112Jarkko SalomäkiDNS
5119Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräDNS
5153Jussi KallioDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English