1 | 5013 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | Nord West | RUS | 28:58 | ||
2 | 5610 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | 30:29 | +1:31 | ||
3 | 5524 | Tuomas Haapalehto | VetU | 33:15 | +4:17 | ||
4 | 5631 | Lotta Eerola | TP Finland | 36:39 | +7:41 | ||
5 | 5460 | Goril Ronning | 36:46 | +7:48 | |||
6 | 5546 | Peter Wiréhu | Sweden | 37:33 | +8:35 | ||
7 | 5609 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 37:40 | +8:42 | |||
8 | 5504 | Arvo Ahola | 37:47 | +8:49 | |||
9 | 5456 | Natacha Key | 38:07 | +9:09 | |||
10 | 5616 | Matti Peltola | Keuki | 38:34 | +9:36 | ||
11 | 5643 | Tommy Holmback | Malax IF | 39:48 | +10:50 | ||
12 | 5459 | Lina Hokholt | 40:26 | +11:28 | |||
13 | 5568 | Mikael Köykkä | 40:37 | +11:39 | |||
14 | 5034 | Marko Kämäräinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 43:23 | +14:25 | |
15 | 5637 | Tero Viljanen | 43:56 | +14:58 | |||
16 | 5640 | Henna Autio | 44:10 | +15:12 | |||
17 | 5073 | Marek Wolowczyk | UNTS Warszawa | POL | 45:07 | +16:09 | |
18 | 5213 | Tommi Rantala | 45:27 | +16:29 | |||
5676 | Aku Korhonen | S-SKL | 45:27 | +16:29 | |||
20 | 5162 | Matti Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpaveljet | 47:39 | +18:41 | ||
21 | 5628 | Scultety Marton | Hungary | 49:07 | +20:09 | ||
22 | 5579 | Taisto Maijala | LaVe | 52:22 | +23:24 | ||
23 | 5201 | Päivi Pitkänen | 53:54 | +24:56 | |||
24 | 5135 | Maija Kinni | 54:03 | +25:05 | |||
25 | 5591 | Marit Isachsen | Norway | 55:17 | +26:19 | ||
26 | 5545 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 57:08 | +28:10 | |||
27 | 5496 | Jukka Nenonen | 57:19 | +28:21 | |||
28 | 5207 | Juhani Koivisto | KJV | 58:03 | +29:05 | ||
29 | 5039 | Markus Lemberg | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:32 | +29:34 | |
30 | 5538 | Ulf Meriheinä | 58:43 | +29:45 | |||
31 | 5620 | Sanna Matinheikki | 58:45 | +29:47 | |||
32 | 5517 | Riikka Holm | SiiRa | 1:00:40 | +31:42 | ||
33 | 5140 | Alexey Ermachenkov | Russia | 1:02:26 | +33:28 | ||
34 | 5344 | Sergey Markelov | 1:02:42 | +33:44 | |||
35 | 5041 | Juha Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:49 | +33:51 | |
36 | 5299 | Jaakko Hietala | 1:03:50 | +34:52 | |||
37 | 5063 | Sergei Taimanov | Skrum | RUS | 1:06:43 | +37:45 | |
38 | 5499 | Kristiina Suominen | 1:07:46 | +38:48 | |||
39 | 5593 | Pekka Yli-Juuti | AA | 1:08:50 | +39:52 | ||
40 | 5050 | Olga Pozhidaeva | Azimud-SPb | RUS | 1:09:08 | +40:10 | |
41 | 5064 | Nadezhda Taimanova | Skrum | RUS | 1:09:40 | +40:42 | |
42 | 5169 | Janne Kivinen | 1:09:52 | +40:54 | |||
43 | 5042 | Irina Muravieva-Andreichuk | Deaf-Sport | RUS | 1:11:37 | +42:39 | |
44 | 5619 | Juho Virtanen | Finland | 1:12:46 | +43:48 | ||
45 | 5022 | Jukka Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:48 | +43:50 | |
46 | 5225 | Min Huei Huang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | 1:15:25 | +46:27 | ||
47 | 5497 | Tapio Rauhala | 1:16:34 | +47:36 | |||
48 | 5060 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:19:53 | +50:55 | |
49 | 5655 | Riitta Isoniemi | 1:20:07 | +51:09 | |||
50 | 5507 | Niina Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:20:31 | +51:33 | ||
51 | 5510 | Marianne Nissinen | SK Pohjanti | 1:32:16 | +1:03:18 | ||
52 | 5217 | Irmeli Savolainen | 1:37:38 | +1:08:40 | |||
53 | 5011 | Nermin Fenmen | Ankara GSM | TUR | 1:39:42 | +1:10:44 | |
54 | 5088 | Agnes Toth | Hungary | 2:29:15 | +2:00:17 | ||
5049 | Vladimir Porkhun | Russia | RUS | DNS | |||
5081 | Jarmo Viita | Anttolan Urheiljat | DNS | ||||
5082 | Mika Viita | Navi | DNS | ||||
5137 | Kristiina Suominnen | DNS | |||||
5145 | Eija Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | DNS | ||||
5178 | Kari Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | DNS | ||||
5179 | Päivi Hautala | RaJu | DNS | ||||
5180 | Ari Jäntti | RaJu | DNS | ||||
5191 | Tiina Koskela | DNS | |||||
5195 | Timo Kurki | DNS | |||||
5202 | Katja Schule | Koovee | DNS | ||||
5231 | Antti Honkanen | DNS | |||||
5241 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | LaihLu | DNS | ||||
5252 | Martti Norrkniivilä | DNS | |||||
5256 | Heikki Pollari | ABB SK | DNS | ||||
5260 | Tuula Koistinen | DNS | |||||
5275 | Esko Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | DNS | ||||
5276 | Kimmo Ninimäki | Laihian Luja | DNS | ||||
5317 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf ne | DNS | ||||
5340 | Mikko Korpi | Pora | DNS | ||||
5349 | Tiina Koskela | Vetu | DNS | ||||
5363 | Laura Soikkeli | Suomi | DNS | ||||
5386 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | DNS | ||||
5401 | Sören Stranvall | IF Minken | DNS | ||||
5403 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | DNS | ||||
5413 | Jari Siirilä | DNS | |||||
5416 | Matti Peltola | Keuki | DNS | ||||
5427 | Erkki Virkalahti | Keuki | DNS | ||||
5432 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | DNS | ||||
5433 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hiiltomiehet | DNS | ||||
5024 | Eeva Kettunen | TBA | FIN | DNF | |||
5445 | 5445 vac | DNF | |||||
5447 | 5447 vac | DNF | |||||
5451 | 5451 vac | DNF | |||||
5452 | 5452 vac | DNF | |||||
5454 | 5454 vac | DNF | |||||
5495 | Lea Nenonen | DNF | |||||
5513 | Maarit Lampinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | DNF | ||||
5582 | Tiina Lyytinen | SuoVA | DNF | ||||
5596 | Tapio Syrjälä | LaihLu | DNF | ||||
5632 | Soili Kuittinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNF |