1 | 5094 | Päivi Koski | YK-V | 26:20 | |||
2 | 5247 | Heikki Sivill | Uuraisten Urh | 26:25 | +5 | ||
3 | 5116 | Päivi Rintala | 28:23 | +2:03 | |||
4 | 5059 | Nina Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 30:19 | +3:59 | |
5 | 5132 | Markku Laaksonen | 31:28 | +5:08 | |||
6 | 5123 | Markku Joensu | 31:34 | +5:14 | |||
7 | 5309 | Johanna Kilpeläinen | Suomi | 38:03 | +11:43 | ||
8 | 5031 | Päivi Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 39:13 | +12:53 | |
9 | 5043 | Heikki Mäkitalo | Rantakulman VPK | FIN | 39:17 | +12:57 | |
10 | 5170 | Juhani Kivinen | 39:33 | +13:13 | |||
11 | 5044 | Maarit Nummikoski | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 39:36 | +13:16 | |
12 | 5157 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 40:27 | +14:07 | |||
13 | 5062 | Kari Suvanto | MS Parma | FIN | 40:29 | +14:09 | |
14 | 5129 | Kaija Kössi | KauWi | 40:35 | +14:15 | ||
15 | 5055 | Hannaleena Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:59 | +14:39 | |
16 | 5173 | Alexander Ena | Falken | 42:14 | +15:54 | ||
17 | 5058 | Niklas Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 42:28 | +16:08 | |
18 | 5205 | Olavi Leppä | SUJU | 44:16 | +17:56 | ||
19 | 5028 | Eija Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:16 | +19:56 | |
20 | 5080 | Sanna Kurkela | 47:52 | +21:32 | |||
21 | 5307 | Reino Niskanen | 49:01 | +22:41 | |||
22 | 5248 | Sauli Savela | 49:37 | +23:17 | |||
23 | 5091 | Sulo Urjala | 50:13 | +23:53 | |||
24 | 5033 | Tero Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 53:37 | +27:17 | |
25 | 5023 | Markus Keller | OLG Bern | SUI | 54:06 | +27:46 | |
26 | 5015 | Tuomo Gustafsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:09 | +29:49 | |
27 | 5193 | Kos | 58:42 | +32:22 | |||
28 | 5075 | Matti Säde | 1:01:40 | +35:20 | |||
29 | 5105 | Jaakko Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:44 | +38:24 | ||
30 | 5198 | Markus Ritola | Laihlu | 1:06:07 | +39:47 | ||
31 | 5018 | Marjukka Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:36 | +45:16 | |
32 | 5019 | Sari Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:37 | +45:17 | |
33 | 5163 | Maria Jussinmäki | Halto | 1:14:55 | +48:35 | ||
34 | 5076 | Romano Staehli | Sveitsi | 1:15:07 | +48:47 | ||
35 | 5012 | Olga Gavrilova | Azimut-SPb | RUS | 1:17:30 | +51:10 | |
36 | 5148 | Päivi Tuominen | Kansu | 1:24:20 | +58:00 | ||
37 | 5128 | Theo Ström | Finland | 1:26:46 | +1:00:26 | ||
5006 | Elena Bogopolskaia | UZAO-Yeam | RUS | DNS | |||
5009 | Györgyi Dalos | TTE | HUN | DQ | |||
5224 | Wenfen Yang | Maxina OK, Taiwan | DQ | ||||
5228 | Tapani Merjonen | Hin yr | DQ |