No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | 3. day | 4. day | 5. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3001 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | 15:08:00 | 12:58:00 |   208094 | ||||
3002 | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 15:20:00 | 12:04:00 | 15:40:00 | 13:49:00 | 9:35:00 |   167844 | |
3003 | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | 15:24:00 | 12:06:00 | 15:48:00 | 13:06:00 | 9:32:00 |   167572 | |
3004 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:42:00 | 14:36:00 |   504720 | ||||
3005 | Pekka Heikelä | MS Parma | 15:28:00 | 12:48:00 | 15:08:00 | 13:04:00 | 9:55:00 |   171076 | |
3006 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:48:00 | 12:12:00 | 15:44:00 | 13:22:00 | 9:13:15 |   216172 | |
3007 | Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 16:24:00 | 12:26:00 | 14:50:00 | 13:36:00 | 9:57:00 |   228778 | |
3008 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:14:00 | 12:00:00 | 16:02:00 | 13:14:00 | 9:05:15 |   166140 | |
3009 | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 15:02:00 |   142330 | |||||
3010 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 14:54:00 | 13:02:00 | 14:56:00 | 13:31:00 | 9:00:00 |   113028 | |
3011 | Tarmo Jalonen | Eurajoen Veikot | 15:34:00 | 12:56:00 | 15:56:00 | 13:11:00 | 9:51:00 |   205045 | |
3012 | Veikko Jantunen | Kangasala SK | 16:20:00 | 12:50:00 | 15:26:00 | 13:19:00 | 9:48:00 |   90209 | |
3013 | Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | 15:58:00 | 13:24:00 | 14:34:00 | 13:13:00 | 9:39:00 |   222235 | |
3014 | Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 16:06:00 | 11:54:00 | 15:36:00 | 13:41:00 | 9:03:30 |   42367 | |
3015 | Heikki Järvenpää | Suunta-Sepot | 12:28:00 | 9:56:00 |   77915 | ||||
3016 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 15:04:00 | 13:06:00 | 15:34:00 | 13:39:00 | 9:50:00 |   138586 | |
3017 | Viljo Kaivosaari | Rasti E4 | 16:10:00 | 12:32:00 | 15:14:00 | 13:02:00 | 9:49:00 |   198773 | |
3018 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 15:56:00 | 12:08:00 | 16:00:00 | 13:07:00 | 9:16:30 |   114578 | |
3019 | Erkki Koivukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:44:00 |   216515 | |||||
3020 | Alf Krogell | OK Trian | 16:22:00 | 11:56:00 | 15:22:00 | 13:38:00 | 9:40:00 |   185150 | |
3021 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | 15:18:00 | 12:40:00 | 15:16:00 | 13:45:00 | 9:36:00 |   47207 | |
3022 | Reijo Lahtinen | Olavin Rasti | 15:22:00 | 13:20:00 | 14:38:00 | 13:16:00 | 9:47:00 |   501901 | |
3023 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:14:00 | 12:54:00 | 15:06:00 | 13:24:00 | 9:31:00 |   240269 | |
3024 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:18:00 |   500099 | |||||
3025 | Matti Lehtonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 15:36:00 | 12:42:00 | 15:58:00 | 13:00:00 | 9:34:00 |   216290 | |
3026 | Kalevi Lepo | Kangasalan Kisa | 15:30:00 | 13:16:00 |   199057 | ||||
3028 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 15:50:00 | 12:14:00 | 14:44:00 | 13:48:00 | 9:41:00 |   50064 | |
3027 | Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 14:58:00 | 13:12:00 | 15:30:00 | 13:10:00 | 9:37:00 |   500088 | |
3029 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:04:00 | 12:16:00 | 15:52:00 | 13:26:00 | 9:28:24 |   504653 | |
3030 | Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 14:56:00 | 13:04:00 | 15:54:00 | 9:53:00 |   59000 | ||
3031 | Pentti Niemelä | Laihian Luja | 15:02:00 | 12:20:00 | 15:24:00 | 13:33:00 | 9:28:18 |   177597 | |
3032 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | 15:52:00 | 12:10:00 | 16:06:00 | 13:32:00 | 9:13:00 |   236101 | |
3033 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:46:00 | 12:34:00 | 16:10:00 | 13:09:00 | 9:38:00 |   232878 | |
3034 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | 16:02:00 | 11:52:00 | 14:52:00 | 13:40:00 | 9:44:00 |   135778 | |
3035 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | 15:46:00 | 12:36:00 | 16:04:00 | 13:03:00 | 9:33:00 |   213966 | |
3036 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 14:58:00 | 13:35:00 | 9:54:00 |   199315 | |||
3037 | Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:40:00 |   224624 | |||||
3038 | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 14:50:00 | 13:14:00 | 14:54:00 | 13:30:00 | 9:23:30 |   238496 | |
3049 | Kanij Shikano | Japan | 15:06:00 | 12:02:00 | 15:38:00 | 13:42:00 | 9:43:00 |   500987 | |
3039 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 15:32:00 | 13:18:00 | 15:46:00 | 13:01:00 | 9:28:42 |   150657 | |
3040 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 15:38:00 | 11:48:00 | 15:04:00 | 9:45:00 |   216217 | ||
3041 | Matti Toivonen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 15:10:00 | 12:46:00 | 14:32:00 | 13:44:00 | 9:46:00 |   53859 | |
3042 | Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | 15:48:00 | 13:10:00 | 14:42:00 | 13:15:00 | 9:58:00 |   188437 | |
3043 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | 15:54:00 | 12:18:00 | 15:20:00 | 13:47:00 | 9:25:36 |   91998 | |
3044 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | 16:16:00 | 12:22:00 | 15:32:00 | 13:37:00 | 9:42:00 |   180562 | |
3046 | Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | 12:52:00 | 15:00:00 | 9:52:00 |   186599 | |||
3045 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:52:00 | 13:22:00 | 15:50:00 | 13:23:00 | 9:04:42 |   151298 | |
3047 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | 11:58:00 | 15:42:00 | 13:17:00 |   216556 |