Starting time | 3,1 km |
4,9 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 14:46:00 | 17:32 (1) | 29:32 (1) | |||
Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | SWE | 14:30:00 | 18:02 (2) | 30:00 (2) | |||
Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 14:00:00 | 18:23 (3) | 30:56 (3) | |||
Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 14:54:00 | 18:47 (5) | 31:11 (4) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:10:00 | 18:41 (4) | 31:19 (5) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:24:00 | 19:49 (6) | 32:41 (6) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:08:00 | 21:26 (15) | 34:03 (7) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:20:00 | 20:04 (7) | 34:15 (8) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:52:00 | 20:28 (8) | 34:30 (9) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:40:00 | 20:53 (13) | 34:49 (10) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:14:00 | 20:50 (11) | 34:53 (11) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:22:00 | 20:33 (9) | 35:07 (12) | |||
Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 14:50:00 | 20:47 (10) | 35:37 (13) | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:36:00 | 20:51 (12) | 35:38 (14) | |||
Andreas Solberg | Norway | RUS | 14:56:00 | 21:13 (14) | 36:34 (15) | |||
Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:10:00 | 21:48 (18) | 36:42 (16) | |||
Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:58:00 | 22:57 (21) | 36:44 (17) | |||
Juha-Matti Huhtanen | Lynx | FIN | 14:16:00 | 22:07 (20) | 37:48 (18) | |||
Juho Korpi | Navi | FIN | 14:38:00 | 23:21 (22) | 37:48 (18) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:00:00 | 21:37 (16) | 38:32 (20) | |||
Jonas Jern | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:28:00 | 21:44 (17) | 38:58 (21) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 24:28 (25) | 39:35 (22) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:02:00 | 23:52 (23) | 40:08 (23) | |||
Reigo Teervalt | Estonia | EST | 14:06:00 | 24:40 (26) | 40:39 (24) | |||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:26:00 | 22:00 (19) | 42:05 (25) | |||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 14:14:00 | 24:02 (24) | 43:13 (26) | |||
Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 14:34:00 | 25:41 (27) | 43:17 (27) | |||
Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 15:16:00 | 29:36 (29) | 48:54 (28) | |||
Graeme Rennie | CAN | CAN | 14:08:00 | 26:17 (28) | 50:18 (29) |