Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

D70

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
1:57 (2)
6:54 (1)
4:57 (1)
8:14 (1)
1:20 (1)
10:33 (1)
2:19 (1)
14:31 (1)
3:58 (2)
17:00 (1)
2:29 (1)
19:42 (1)
2:42 (1)
21:18 (1)
1:36 (1)
23:23 (1)
2:05 (1)
24:51 (1)
1:28 (1)
24:51  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
2   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
1:56 (1)
8:04 (3)
6:08 (3)
9:29 (3)
1:25 (2)
12:10 (2)
2:41 (2)
15:55 (2)
3:45 (1)
18:31 (2)
2:36 (2)
21:28 (2)
2:57 (2)
23:29 (2)
2:01 (2)
25:50 (2)
2:21 (5)
27:25 (2)
1:35 (2)
27:25  Maija Verha
3   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
2:01 (3)
7:53 (2)
5:52 (2)
9:27 (2)
1:34 (3)
12:14 (3)
2:47 (3)
18:17 (3)
6:03 (12)
21:15 (3)
2:58 (3)
24:22 (3)
3:07 (3)
27:00 (3)
2:38 (9)
29:18 (3)
2:18 (4)
31:03 (3)
1:45 (5)
31:03  Kaarina Rahkasuo
4   Kaija Dahlman
Rastivarsat
5:27 (10)
12:13 (8)
6:46 (5)
13:52 (7)
1:39 (5)
16:39 (5)
2:47 (3)
21:24 (5)
4:45 (5)
24:29 (5)
3:05 (4)
27:39 (4)
3:10 (4)
29:40 (4)
2:01 (2)
32:39 (4)
2:59 (8)
34:22 (4)
1:43 (3)
34:22  Kaija Dahlman
5   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
2:08 (4)
8:40 (4)
6:32 (4)
10:18 (4)
1:38 (4)
17:20 (8)
7:02 (13)
22:02 (7)
4:42 (3)
25:15 (6)
3:13 (5)
28:42 (5)
3:27 (5)
30:56 (5)
2:14 (4)
33:05 (5)
2:09 (2)
35:16 (5)
2:11 (9)
35:16  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
6   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:26 (7)
12:12 (7)
8:46 (11)
14:06 (8)
1:54 (7)
16:58 (6)
2:52 (5)
21:57 (6)
4:59 (7)
25:26 (7)
3:29 (7)
29:07 (6)
3:41 (6)
31:47 (6)
2:40 (10)
33:59 (6)
2:12 (3)
35:45 (6)
1:46 (6)
35:45  Juulia Salmela
7   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:24 (6)
11:49 (6)
8:25 (9)
13:51 (6)
2:02 (11)
17:05 (7)
3:14 (9)
22:09 (8)
5:04 (8)
26:04 (8)
3:55 (10)
30:08 (7)
4:04 (8)
32:30 (7)
2:22 (7)
35:50 (7)
3:20 (10)
38:11 (7)
2:21 (12)
38:11  Kirsti Kuutti
8   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
2:27 (5)
11:37 (5)
9:10 (12)
13:23 (5)
1:46 (6)
16:20 (4)
2:57 (6)
21:03 (4)
4:43 (4)
24:24 (4)
3:21 (6)
31:28 (8)
7:04 (11)
33:45 (8)
2:17 (6)
36:29 (8)
2:44 (6)
38:24 (8)
1:55 (8)
38:24  Pirkko Eskola
9   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
6:12 (13)
13:32 (11)
7:20 (6)
15:32 (11)
2:00 (10)
18:45 (11)
3:13 (8)
24:11 (10)
5:26 (10)
27:47 (9)
3:36 (8)
32:18 (9)
4:31 (10)
36:00 (9)
3:42 (13)
39:29 (9)
3:29 (12)
41:50 (9)
2:21 (12)
41:50  Liisa Sundberg
10   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:11 (12)
14:35 (13)
8:24 (8)
16:37 (13)
2:02 (11)
20:06 (13)
3:29 (12)
25:16 (12)
5:10 (9)
29:26 (12)
4:10 (11)
33:25 (10)
3:59 (7)
36:10 (10)
2:45 (11)
39:37 (10)
3:27 (11)
41:55 (10)
2:18 (11)
41:55  Tytti Torp
11   Marja-Liisa Lehto
Karjaan Ura
4:15 (9)
12:19 (9)
8:04 (7)
14:35 (9)
2:16 (13)
17:49 (9)
3:14 (9)
23:31 (9)
5:42 (11)
29:09 (10)
5:38 (13)
36:28 (12)
7:19 (12)
38:43 (12)
2:15 (5)
41:37 (12)
2:54 (7)
43:24 (11)
1:47 (7)
43:24  Marja-Liisa Lehto
12   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:42 (8)
12:59 (10)
9:17 (13)
14:55 (10)
1:56 (9)
18:19 (10)
3:24 (11)
26:53 (13)
8:34 (13)
30:44 (13)
3:51 (9)
35:03 (11)
4:19 (9)
38:16 (11)
3:13 (12)
41:34 (11)
3:18 (9)
43:49 (12)
2:15 (10)
43:49  Tuuli Kastemaa
13   Vuokko Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:32 (11)
14:17 (12)
8:45 (10)
16:11 (12)
1:54 (7)
19:18 (12)
3:07 (7)
24:16 (11)
4:58 (6)
29:10 (11)
4:54 (12)
43:36 (13)
14:26 (13)
46:13 (13)
2:37 (8)
49:47 (13)
3:34 (13)
51:31 (13)
1:44 (4)
51:31  Vuokko Rajamäki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English