Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

D35

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
9:09 (2)
10:57 (2)
1:48 (4)
17:23 (1)
6:26 (1)
19:02 (1)
1:39 (2)
26:46 (2)
7:44 (5)
33:49 (2)
7:03 (2)
34:52 (2)
1:03 (4)
43:01 (1)
8:09 (5)
43:43 (1)
42 (1)
48:41 (1)
4:58 (2)
50:02 (1)
1:21 (4)
51:13 (1)
1:11 (3)
51:13  Anni Liimatainen
2   Mari Schutskoff
Kangasala SK
9:04 (1)
10:45 (1)
1:41 (1)
18:01 (2)
7:16 (3)
19:36 (2)
1:35 (1)
25:55 (1)
6:19 (2)
32:50 (1)
6:55 (1)
34:04 (1)
1:14 (5)
46:12 (3)
12:08 (9)
47:04 (3)
52 (4)
51:58 (2)
4:54 (1)
53:10 (2)
1:12 (1)
54:11 (2)
1:01 (1)
54:11  Mari Schutskoff
3   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:03 (4)
11:47 (4)
1:44 (2)
21:25 (6)
9:38 (7)
23:09 (6)
1:44 (3)
30:25 (5)
7:16 (4)
38:05 (6)
7:40 (4)
39:05 (6)
1:00 (1)
45:36 (2)
6:31 (1)
46:55 (2)
1:19 (7)
52:35 (3)
5:40 (5)
53:47 (3)
1:12 (1)
54:51 (3)
1:04 (2)
54:51  Marianne Eskola
4   Kati Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:15 (6)
13:23 (5)
2:08 (6)
21:08 (5)
7:45 (5)
22:54 (5)
1:46 (4)
30:48 (6)
7:54 (7)
37:56 (5)
7:08 (3)
38:56 (4)
1:00 (1)
46:51 (6)
7:55 (3)
47:39 (6)
48 (3)
52:43 (4)
5:04 (3)
54:03 (4)
1:20 (3)
55:14 (4)
1:11 (3)
55:14  Kati Korhonen
5   Tiina Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:47 (3)
11:33 (3)
1:46 (3)
19:12 (3)
7:39 (4)
20:58 (3)
1:46 (4)
27:15 (3)
6:17 (1)
35:08 (3)
7:53 (6)
36:09 (3)
1:01 (3)
46:29 (4)
10:20 (7)
47:22 (4)
53 (5)
53:10 (6)
5:48 (6)
54:33 (5)
1:23 (5)
56:01 (5)
1:28 (9)
56:01  Tiina Vilska
6   Johanna Luhtala
Someron Esa
10:51 (5)
13:53 (6)
3:02 (10)
21:02 (4)
7:09 (2)
22:49 (4)
1:47 (6)
29:49 (4)
7:00 (3)
37:33 (4)
7:44 (5)
39:00 (5)
1:27 (8)
46:47 (5)
7:47 (2)
47:34 (5)
47 (2)
53:06 (5)
5:32 (4)
54:59 (6)
1:53 (9)
56:18 (6)
1:19 (5)
56:18  Johanna Luhtala
7   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:22 (8)
14:36 (8)
2:14 (7)
22:43 (7)
8:07 (6)
24:52 (7)
2:09 (7)
32:42 (7)
7:50 (6)
42:01 (7)
9:19 (8)
43:54 (7)
1:53 (10)
51:55 (7)
8:01 (4)
53:27 (7)
1:32 (9)
1:01:15 (7)
7:48 (9)
1:02:40 (7)
1:25 (6)
1:04:05 (7)
1:25 (6)
1:04:05  Terhi Kauppila
8   Hanna Tuomisto
Espoon Akilles
12:28 (9)
14:32 (7)
2:04 (5)
24:18 (8)
9:46 (9)
26:32 (8)
2:14 (8)
35:18 (8)
8:46 (8)
44:03 (8)
8:45 (7)
45:36 (8)
1:33 (9)
54:03 (8)
8:27 (6)
54:56 (8)
53 (5)
1:02:24 (8)
7:28 (8)
1:04:11 (8)
1:47 (8)
1:05:38 (8)
1:27 (8)
1:05:38  Hanna Tuomisto
9   Anna Kopra
Someron Esa
12:13 (7)
15:01 (9)
2:48 (9)
24:43 (9)
9:42 (8)
27:20 (9)
2:37 (9)
38:37 (9)
11:17 (10)
48:02 (9)
9:25 (9)
49:23 (9)
1:21 (6)
1:02:58 (9)
13:35 (10)
1:04:17 (9)
1:19 (7)
1:10:31 (9)
6:14 (7)
1:12:06 (9)
1:35 (7)
1:13:31 (9)
1:25 (6)
1:13:31  Anna Kopra
10   Anu Pietilänaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
13:56 (10)
16:39 (10)
2:43 (8)
27:44 (10)
11:05 (10)
30:50 (10)
3:06 (10)
41:06 (10)
10:16 (9)
52:01 (10)
10:55 (10)
53:24 (10)
1:23 (7)
1:04:08 (10)
10:44 (8)
1:05:41 (10)
1:33 (10)
1:14:18 (10)
8:37 (10)
1:16:40 (10)
2:22 (10)
1:18:28 (10)
1:48 (10)
1:18:28  Anu Pietilänaho
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English