IOF Orienteering World Cup, Turku-Lohja, Finland 24-28.5.2017, Middle

Starting list

MEN

201POLPiotr ParfianowiczPoland13:10:00
202HKGKa Ching LamHong Kong13:11:30
203HKGMan Long ChowHong Kong13:13:00
204ISRAsaf AvnerIsrael13:14:30
205SUIRiccardo RancanSwitzerland13:16:00
206HKGWing Chung TamHong Kong13:17:30
207POLMikolaj DutkowskiPoland13:19:00
208NORUlf Forseth IndgaardNorway13:20:30
209AUSKerrin RattrayAustralia13:22:00
210DENAndreas Hougaard BoesenDenmark13:23:30
211AUSBryan RusselKeelyAustralia13:25:00
212AUSMatthew SchepisiAustralia13:26:30
213HKGKin Wai LeeHong Kong13:28:00
214GERMarvin GoerickeGermany13:29:30
215CZEJonas HubacekCzech Republic13:31:00
216JPNHirokazu OsakiJapan13:32:30
217HKGTsz Wai YuHong Kong13:34:00
218BELDesmond FranssenBelgium13:35:30
219GERMatthias KretzschmarGermany13:37:00
220USAGregory AhlswedeUnited States13:38:30
221DENSoeren SchwartzDenmark13:40:00
222ISRNitsan YasurIsrael13:41:30
223FRAAdrien DelenneFrance13:43:00
224DENMagnus DewettDenmark13:44:30
225AUTMathias PeterAustria13:46:00
226CZEMarek MinarCzech Republic13:47:30
227ITASebastian InderstItaly13:49:00
228GBRChris SmithardGreat Britain13:50:30
229GERFelix SpäthGermany13:52:00
230GBRPeter BrayGreat Britain13:53:30
231FRAQuentin RauturierFrance13:55:00
232GBRJonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain13:56:30
233ESTTonis LaugesaarEstonia13:58:00
234ESPEduardo Gil MarcosSpain13:59:30
235CZETomas KubelkaCzech Republic14:01:00
236FRALoic MartyFrance14:02:30
237ESTKristo HeinmannEstonia14:04:00
238AUTMatthias ReinerAustria14:05:30
239RUSArtem PopovRussian Federation14:07:00
240AUTMatthias GroellAustria14:08:30
241ITARiccardo ScaletItaly14:10:00
242NORØystein Kvaal ØsterbøNorway14:11:30
243DENBjörn CederbergDenmark14:13:00
244FINOtto SimosasFinland14:14:30
245GBRPeter HodkinsonGreat Britain14:16:00
246FINAleksi NiemiFinland14:17:30
247NZLTim RobertsonNew Zealand14:19:00
248POLMichal OlejnikPoland14:20:30
249LATRudolfs ZernisLatvia14:22:00
250NORJon Aukrust OsmoenNorway14:23:30
251UKRArtem PanchenkoUkraine14:25:00
252FINOlli OjanahoFinland14:26:30
253GERBjarne FriedrichsGermany14:28:00
254SUIFlorian SchneiderSwitzerland14:29:30
255DENThor NoerskovDenmark14:31:00
256FINEinari HeinaroFinland14:32:30
257NORHåkon Jarvis WestergardNorway14:34:00
258SUIJonas EggerSwitzerland14:35:30
259SWEEmil SvenskSweden14:37:00
260GBRAlan CherryGreat Britain14:38:30
261SUIChristoph MeierSwitzerland14:40:00
262ESTSander VaherEstonia14:41:30
263NORJo Forseth IndgaardNorway14:43:00
264FINElias KuukkaFinland14:44:30
265ESPAntonio Martinez PerezSpain14:46:00
266LATAndris JubelisLatvia14:47:30
267UKRPavlo UshkvarokUkraine14:49:00
268ESTKenny KivikasEstonia14:50:30
269RUSDmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation14:52:00
270ESTLauri SildEstonia14:53:30
271NORGaute Hallan SteiwerNorway14:55:00
272DENTue LassenDenmark14:56:30
273FINMiika KirmulaFinland14:58:00
274ESPAndreu BlanesSpain14:59:30
275AUTRobert MerlAustria15:01:00
276UKRDenys ShcherbakovUkraine15:02:30
277FRANicolas RioFrance15:04:00
278RUSLeonid NovikovRussian Federation15:05:30
279FRAVincent CoupatFrance15:07:00
280RUSAndrey KhramovRussian Federation15:08:30
281POLWojciech KowalskiPoland15:10:00
282GBRRalph StreetGreat Britain15:11:30
283POLBartosz PawlakPoland15:13:00
284CZEPavel KubatCzech Republic15:14:30
285SWEWilliam LindSweden15:16:00
286FINOlli Markus TaivainenFinland15:17:30
287SWEOskar SjöbergSweden15:19:00
288SUIMartin HubmannSwitzerland15:20:30
289UKROleksandr KratovUkraine15:22:00
290RUSDmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation15:23:30
291SWEJonas LeanderssonSweden15:25:00
292SWEMartin RegbornSweden15:26:30
293CZEVojtech KralCzech Republic15:28:00
294CZEJan PetrzelaCzech Republic15:29:30
295ESTTimo SildEstonia15:31:00
296RUSValentin NovikovRussian Federation15:32:30
297NOREskil KinnebergNorway15:34:00
298UKRRuslan GlibovUkraine15:35:30
299SWEJohan RunessonSweden15:37:00
300CZEMilos NykodymCzech Republic15:38:30
301SWEAlbin RidefeltSweden15:40:00
302AUTGernot KerschbaumerAustria15:41:30
303SUIFlorian HowaldSwitzerland15:43:00
304FRAFrederic TranchandFrance15:44:30
305FINFredric PortinFinland15:46:00
306CZEJan SedivyCzech Republic15:47:30
307SWEGustav BergmanSweden15:49:00
308FRALucas BassetFrance15:50:30
309FRAThierry GueorgiouFrance15:52:00
310NORMagne DæhliNorway15:53:30
311SUIDaniel HubmannSwitzerland15:55:00
312SUIMatthias KyburzSwitzerland15:56:30
313NOROlav LundanesNorway15:58:00

WOMEN

1CZETereza JanosikovaCzech Republic10:10:00
2JPNHinako InageJapan10:11:30
3GERAnna ReinhardtGermany10:13:00
4HKGKa Man LeungHong Kong10:14:30
5HKGSze Wing YeeHong Kong10:16:00
6HKGHau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong10:17:30
7JPNMaika MoriyaJapan10:19:00
8UKRViktoriia SukharevskaUkraine10:20:30
9NORAnine AhlsandNorway10:22:00
10HKGKa Ki LeungHong Kong10:23:30
11CZEKaterina ChromaCzech Republic10:25:00
12SUIHanna MüllerSwitzerland10:26:30
13SUIPaula GrossSwitzerland10:28:00
14UKRKateryna DzemaUkraine10:29:30
15AUTAnika GassnerAustria10:31:00
16AUTCarina PolzerAustria10:32:30
17LATLaura LeibomaLatvia10:34:00
18DENAmanda Falck WeberDenmark10:35:30
19LTUGabija RazaityteLithuania10:37:00
20ESTLiis JohansonEstonia10:38:30
21GERPaula StarkeGermany10:40:00
22ESTMargret ZimmermannEstonia10:41:30
23AUSAislinn PrendergastAustralia10:43:00
24GERChristiane TrösseGermany10:44:30
25GBRMegan Carter DaviesGreat Britain10:46:00
26RUSTatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation10:47:30
27NZLLaura RobertsonNew Zealand10:49:00
28POLWeronika CychPoland10:50:30
29UKROlena PitirimovaUkraine10:52:00
30NZLKate MorrisonNew Zealand10:53:30
31GERPatricia NiekeGermany10:55:00
32NORNikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway10:56:30
33LATIrita PukiteLatvia10:58:00
34UKROlha PanchenkoUkraine10:59:30
35AUSKrystal NeumannAustralia11:01:00
36FRAMaelle BeauvirFrance11:02:30
37CZEMagdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic11:04:00
38FRAChloe HaberkornFrance11:05:30
39ESPVioleta Feliciano SanjuanSpain11:07:00
40ESTKerstin UiboupinEstonia11:08:30
41ESTMarianne HaugEstonia11:10:00
42GERArntraut GötschGermany11:11:30
43POLEwa GwozdzPoland11:13:00
44DENCaroline GjotterupDenmark11:14:30
45DENMiri Thrane ØdumDenmark11:16:00
46UKROlga SlutaUkraine11:17:30
47FRALauriane BeauvisageFrance11:19:00
48SUIMartina RuchSwitzerland11:20:30
49CZEBarbora HruskovaCzech Republic11:22:00
50AUTAnja ArbterAustria11:23:30
51NORAndrine BenjaminsenNorway11:25:00
52SUILisa HolerSwitzerland11:26:30
53FINKirsi NurmiFinland11:28:00
54RUSIrina NybergRussian Federation11:29:30
55LATSandra GrosbergaLatvia11:31:00
56GBRTessa StrainGreat Britain11:32:30
57POLAleksandra HornikPoland11:34:00
58SWEJosefin TjernlundSweden11:35:30
59POLHanna WisniewskaPoland11:37:00
60ITACarlotta ScaletItaly11:38:30
61RUSGalina VinogradovaRussian Federation11:40:00
62ESPAnna Serrallonga ArquesSpain11:41:30
63SWESara HagstromSweden11:43:00
64ESTEvely KaasikuEstonia11:44:30
65AUTLaura RamsteinAustria11:46:00
66LATLaura VikeLatvia11:47:30
67CZEVendula HorcickovaCzech Republic11:49:00
68HUNFanni GyurkoHungary11:50:30
69NORSilje Ekroll JahrenNorway11:52:00
70FINMiia NiittynenFinland11:53:30
71GBRJessica TullieGreat Britain11:55:00
72ESTAnnika RihmaEstonia11:56:30
73DENCecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark11:58:00
74GBRJo ShepherdGreat Britain11:59:30
75SWELilian ForsgrenSweden12:01:00
76LATInga DambeLatvia12:02:30
77NORMarianne AndersenNorway12:04:00
78GERSusen LöschGermany12:05:30
79CZEJana KnapovaCzech Republic12:07:00
80NORIngjerd MyhreNorway12:08:30
81SWEKarolin OhlssonSweden12:10:00
82AUTUrsula KadanAustria12:11:30
83DENIda BobachDenmark12:13:00
84SWEAlva OlssonSweden12:14:30
85FINSari AnttonenFinland12:16:00
86SUIElena RoosSwitzerland12:17:30
87FRAIsia BassetFrance12:19:00
88GBRCatherine TaylorGreat Britain12:20:30
89SUISarina JenzerSwitzerland12:22:00
90CZEAdela IndrakovaCzech Republic12:23:30
91CZEDenisa KosovaCzech Republic12:25:00
92NOREmma JohanssonNorway12:26:30
93FINSofia HaajanenFinland12:28:00
94RUSYulia NovikovaRussian Federation12:29:30
95FRAAmelie ChataingFrance12:31:00
96NORIda Marie Næss BjørgulNorway12:32:30
97UKRNadiya VolynskaUkraine12:34:00
98RUSNatalia EfimovaRussian Federation12:35:30
99FINVenla HarjuFinland12:37:00
100SWELina StrandSweden12:38:30
101GBRHollie OrrGreat Britain12:40:00
102SWEEmma JohanssonSweden12:41:30
103FINMarika TeiniFinland12:43:00
104RUSAnastasia RudnayaRussian Federation12:44:30
105FINMerja RantanenFinland12:46:00
106FINSaila KinniFinland12:47:30
107SUIJulia GrossSwitzerland12:49:00
108RUSSvetlana MironovaRussian Federation12:50:30
109DENMaja AlmDenmark12:52:00
110CANEmily KempCanada12:53:30
111SUISabine HauswirthSwitzerland12:55:00
112SWEHelena JanssonSweden12:56:30
113RUSNatalia GemperleRussian Federation12:58:00
114SWETove AlexanderssonSweden12:59:30

Men test runner

1100Runner Test9:20:00   503887
1101Runner Test9:21:30   503888

Women test runner

2100Runner Test9:23:00   503891
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English